Deviens fan! 7

Saison 2009 - 2010 Luxembourg (3D)


 Journée 1
21/08 20:30 Bourdon Bourdon 3-0 Bande Bande
22/08 20:00 On On 5-0 Soy Soy
22/08 20:00 Rendeux Rendeux 1-1 Hargimont Hargimont
22/08 20:00 Bure Bure 3-0 Marche Marche
22/08 20:00 Houmart Houmart 8-1 Forrières Forrières
23/08 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert - FF Arville Arville
23/08 15:00 Amonines Amonines 0-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
06/12 15:00 Hotton Hotton 14-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
 Journée 2
29/08 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 4-1 Bure Bure
29/08 20:00 Hargimont Hargimont 4-1 Amonines Amonines
30/08 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-7 Rendeux Rendeux
30/08 15:00 Arville Arville 1-9 FF Hotton Hotton
30/08 15:00 Marche Marche 1-7 Houmart Houmart
30/08 15:00 Forrières Forrières 0-10 On On
30/08 15:00 Soy Soy 1-8 Bourdon Bourdon
30/08 15:00 Bande Bande 3-5 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
 Journée 3
04/09 20:30 Bourdon Bourdon 10-1 Forrières Forrières
04/09 20:30 Bure Bure 0-3 Hargimont Hargimont
05/09 20:00 Bande Bande 3-2 Soy Soy
05/09 20:00 On On 5-0 Marche Marche
05/09 20:00 Houmart Houmart 1-2 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
06/09 15:00 Amonines Amonines 6-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
06/09 15:00 Rendeux Rendeux 6-0 FF Arville Arville
06/09 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 3-2 Hotton Hotton
 Journée 4
12/09 20:00 Hargimont Hargimont 3-0 Houmart Houmart
12/09 20:00 Hotton Hotton 2-1 Rendeux Rendeux
12/09 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2-3 On On
13/09 15:00 Arville Arville 0-6 FF Amonines Amonines
13/09 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 1-1 Bure Bure
13/09 15:00 Marche Marche 0-6 Bourdon Bourdon
13/09 15:00 Soy Soy 3-5 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
13/09 15:00 Forrières Forrières 3-4 Bande Bande
 Journée 5
19/09 20:00 Bande Bande 5-2 Marche Marche
20/09 15:00 On On 0-0 Hargimont Hargimont
20/09 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 3-1 Rendeux Rendeux
20/09 15:00 Bourdon Bourdon 4-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
20/09 15:00 Amonines Amonines 2-4 Hotton Hotton
20/09 15:00 Bure Bure 11-0 FF Arville Arville
20/09 15:00 Houmart Houmart 10-1 Vesqueville Vesqueville
18/04 15:00 Soy Soy 2-1 Forrières Forrières
 Journée 6
26/09 20:00 Hargimont Hargimont 2-4 Bourdon Bourdon
26/09 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 6-1 Bande Bande
27/09 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-10 On On
27/09 15:00 Forrières Forrières 1-5 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
27/09 15:00 Hotton Hotton 0-0 Bure Bure
27/09 15:00 Marche Marche 3-1 Soy Soy
27/09 15:00 Arville Arville 0-8 FF Houmart Houmart
27/09 15:00 Rendeux Rendeux 1-1 Amonines Amonines
 Journée 7
03/10 20:00 Bande Bande 2-3 Hargimont Hargimont
04/10 15:00 Bourdon Bourdon 14-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
04/10 15:00 Forrières Forrières 1-3 Marche Marche
04/10 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 1-4 Amonines Amonines
04/10 15:00 Soy Soy 1-7 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
04/10 15:00 On On 14-0 FF Arville Arville
04/10 15:00 Houmart Houmart 1-3 Hotton Hotton
04/10 15:00 Bure Bure 0-3 Rendeux Rendeux
 Journée 8
09/10 20:30 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 14-1 Forrières Forrières
11/10 15:00 Arville Arville 2-8 FF Bourdon Bourdon
11/10 15:00 Rendeux Rendeux 2-1 Houmart Houmart
11/10 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 3-4 Bande Bande
11/10 15:00 Hargimont Hargimont 3-1 Soy Soy
11/10 15:00 Hotton Hotton 0-3 On On
11/10 15:00 Marche Marche 2-2 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
11/10 15:00 Amonines Amonines 1-0 Bure Bure
 Journée 9
17/10 20:00 Bande Bande 7-2 FF Arville Arville
17/10 20:00 On On 2-0 Rendeux Rendeux
17/10 20:00 Houmart Houmart 2-2 Amonines Amonines
18/10 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 2-1 Bure Bure
18/10 15:00 Forrières Forrières 0-2 Hargimont Hargimont
18/10 15:00 Marche Marche 1-4 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
18/10 15:00 Soy Soy 8-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
18/10 15:00 Bourdon Bourdon 3-2 Hotton Hotton
 Journée 10
24/10 20:00 Hargimont Hargimont 6-2 Marche Marche
24/10 20:00 Rendeux Rendeux 0-3 Bourdon Bourdon
24/10 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 5-1 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
25/10 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-7 Forrières Forrières
25/10 15:00 Arville Arville 1-7 FF Soy Soy
25/10 15:00 Hotton Hotton 1-0 Bande Bande
25/10 15:00 Bure Bure 1-2 Houmart Houmart
25/10 15:00 Amonines Amonines 2-4 On On
 Journée 11
30/10 20:30 Bande Bande 2-7 Rendeux Rendeux
31/10 15:00 Bourdon Bourdon 1-1 Amonines Amonines
31/10 15:00 Forrières Forrières 3-3 FF Arville Arville
31/10 15:00 Marche Marche 3-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
31/10 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-0 Hargimont Hargimont
31/10 20:00 Soy Soy 0-0 Hotton Hotton
31/10 20:00 On On 2-0 Bure Bure
31/10 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 3-2 Houmart Houmart
 Journée 12
07/11 20:00 Hotton Hotton 7-0 Forrières Forrières
07/11 20:00 Rendeux Rendeux 3-5 Soy Soy
07/11 20:00 Houmart Houmart 2-5 On On
08/11 14:30 Arville Arville 2-4 FF Marche Marche
08/11 14:30 Amonines Amonines 3-3 Bande Bande
08/11 14:30 Bure Bure 0-0 Bourdon Bourdon
08/11 14:30 Hargimont Hargimont 5-0 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
08/11 14:30 Vesqueville Vesqueville 1-6 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
 Journée 13
14/11 20:00 Bande Bande 2-0 Bure Bure
15/11 14:30 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 10-0 FF Arville Arville
15/11 14:30 Bourdon Bourdon 3-0 Houmart Houmart
15/11 14:30 Marche Marche 1-6 Hotton Hotton
15/11 14:30 Forrières Forrières 0-4 Rendeux Rendeux
15/11 14:30 Soy Soy 0-5 Amonines Amonines
15/11 14:30 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 4-4 On On
15/11 14:30 Hargimont Hargimont 18-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
 Journée 14
21/11 20:00 Hotton Hotton 2-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
21/11 20:00 Rendeux Rendeux 4-1 Marche Marche
21/11 20:00 On On 3-1 Bourdon Bourdon
21/11 20:00 Houmart Houmart 1-0 Bande Bande
22/11 14:30 Bure Bure 2-3 Soy Soy
22/11 14:30 Arville Arville 0-11 FF Hargimont Hargimont
22/11 14:30 Amonines Amonines 3-1 Forrières Forrières
22/11 14:30 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 18-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
 Journée 15
28/11 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 3-1 Rendeux Rendeux
28/11 20:00 Bande Bande 2-2 On On
29/11 14:30 Marche Marche 1-6 Amonines Amonines
29/11 14:30 Forrières Forrières 0-1 Bure Bure
29/11 14:30 Vesqueville Vesqueville 1-4 FF Arville Arville
29/11 14:30 Bourdon Bourdon 3-4 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
29/11 14:30 Hargimont Hargimont 3-1 Hotton Hotton
08/05 20:00 Soy Soy 3-5 Houmart Houmart
 Journée 16
22/08 18:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-8 Hotton Hotton
04/12 20:00 Bande Bande 3-5 Bourdon Bourdon
05/12 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 3-2 Amonines Amonines
05/12 20:00 Hargimont Hargimont 4-2 Rendeux Rendeux
05/12 20:00 Soy Soy 0-3 On On
06/12 14:30 Arville Arville 0-9 FF ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
06/12 14:30 Forrières Forrières 0-4 Houmart Houmart
06/12 14:30 Marche Marche 2-5 Bure Bure
 Journée 17
12/12 20:00 On On 7-1 Forrières Forrières
13/12 14:30 Rendeux Rendeux 12-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
13/12 14:30 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 2-0 Bande Bande
13/12 14:30 Amonines Amonines 3-1 Hargimont Hargimont
13/12 14:30 Bure Bure 0-3 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
13/12 14:30 Hotton Hotton 11-1 FF Arville Arville
13/12 14:30 Houmart Houmart 10-0 Marche Marche
13/12 14:30 Bourdon Bourdon 5-1 Soy Soy
 Journée 18
05/04 15:00 Soy Soy 1-2 Bande Bande
05/04 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2-2 Houmart Houmart
05/04 15:00 Forrières Forrières 2-8 Bourdon Bourdon
05/04 15:00 Hotton Hotton 2-1 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
05/04 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-8 Amonines Amonines
05/04 15:00 Arville Arville - FF Rendeux Rendeux
05/04 15:00 Marche Marche 0-8 On On
05/04 18:00 Hargimont Hargimont 2-0 Bure Bure
 Journée 19
13/03 20:00 Rendeux Rendeux 1-4 Hotton Hotton
13/03 20:00 Bure Bure 7-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
14/03 15:00 Bande Bande 2-0 Forrières Forrières
14/03 15:00 Bourdon Bourdon 7-2 Marche Marche
14/03 15:00 On On 3-2 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
14/03 15:00 Houmart Houmart 0-2 Hargimont Hargimont
14/03 15:00 Amonines Amonines 5-0 FF Arville Arville
14/03 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 6-1 Soy Soy
 Journée 20
18/09 20:00 Forrières Forrières 2-1 Soy Soy
16/04 20:30 Hargimont Hargimont 0-1 On On
16/04 20:30 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2-1 Bourdon Bourdon
17/04 20:00 Hotton Hotton 0-1 Amonines Amonines
18/04 15:00 Marche Marche 1-5 Bande Bande
18/04 15:00 Arville Arville - FF Bure Bure
18/04 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-6 Houmart Houmart
18/04 15:00 Rendeux Rendeux 2-3 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
 Journée 21
23/01 20:00 Bande Bande 0-4 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
24/01 15:00 Soy Soy 2-2 Marche Marche
24/01 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 5-1 Forrières Forrières
24/01 15:00 Amonines Amonines 3-1 Rendeux Rendeux
24/01 15:00 Bure Bure 1-1 Hotton Hotton
24/01 15:00 Houmart Houmart 19-0 FF Arville Arville
24/01 15:00 Bourdon Bourdon 3-5 Hargimont Hargimont
28/04 20:00 On On 11-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
 Journée 22
23/04 20:30 Hargimont Hargimont 5-2 Bande Bande
24/04 20:00 Rendeux Rendeux 4-0 Bure Bure
25/04 15:00 Marche Marche 5-4 Forrières Forrières
25/04 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 5-1 Soy Soy
25/04 15:00 Hotton Hotton 3-1 Houmart Houmart
25/04 15:00 Amonines Amonines 1-1 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
25/04 15:00 Arville Arville - FF On On
25/04 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-13 Bourdon Bourdon
 Journée 23
10/04 20:00 Soy Soy 1-3 Hargimont Hargimont
11/04 15:00 Forrières Forrières 0-4 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
11/04 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 0-0 Marche Marche
11/04 15:00 Bourdon Bourdon - FF Arville Arville
11/04 15:00 Bure Bure 1-4 Amonines Amonines
11/04 15:00 Bande Bande 6-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
11/04 15:00 On On 1-1 Hotton Hotton
11/04 15:00 Houmart Houmart 1-1 Rendeux Rendeux
 Journée 24
19/02 20:30 Hargimont Hargimont 7-0 Forrières Forrières
03/04 15:00 Amonines Amonines 8-1 Houmart Houmart
03/04 15:00 Arville Arville - FF Bande Bande
03/04 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 8-1 Marche Marche
03/04 15:00 Bure Bure 4-2 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
03/04 18:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-3 Soy Soy
03/04 20:00 Hotton Hotton 0-2 Bourdon Bourdon
03/04 20:00 Rendeux Rendeux 1-1 On On
 Journée 25
27/02 20:00 Bande Bande 1-2 Hotton Hotton
28/02 15:00 Bourdon Bourdon 2-2 Rendeux Rendeux
28/02 15:00 Forrières Forrières 3-1 Vesqueville Vesqueville
28/02 15:00 Soy Soy 5-0 FF Arville Arville
28/02 15:00 Marche Marche 0-7 Hargimont Hargimont
28/02 15:00 On On 5-1 Amonines Amonines
28/04 20:00 Houmart Houmart 3-2 Bure Bure
28/04 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 0-0 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
 Journée 26
06/03 20:00 Hargimont Hargimont 6-0 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
06/03 20:00 Bure Bure 2-3 On On
07/03 15:00 Hotton Hotton 4-1 Soy Soy
07/03 15:00 Amonines Amonines 0-2 Bourdon Bourdon
07/03 15:00 Houmart Houmart 1-0 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
07/03 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 1-2 Marche Marche
07/03 15:00 Rendeux Rendeux 4-2 Bande Bande
07/03 15:00 Arville Arville 2-6 FF Forrières Forrières
 Journée 27
19/03 20:00 Bande Bande 3-1 Amonines Amonines
20/03 20:00 Soy Soy 0-3 Rendeux Rendeux
20/03 20:00 On On 3-2 Houmart Houmart
21/03 15:00 Forrières Forrières 0-10 Hotton Hotton
21/03 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 14-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
21/03 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 0-3 Hargimont Hargimont
21/03 15:00 Marche Marche 5-0 FF Arville Arville
21/03 15:00 Bourdon Bourdon 2-0 Bure Bure
 Journée 28
27/03 20:00 Hotton Hotton 5-1 Marche Marche
27/03 20:00 Rendeux Rendeux 4-0 Forrières Forrières
28/03 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-16 Hargimont Hargimont
28/03 15:00 Amonines Amonines 1-1 Soy Soy
28/03 15:00 Bure Bure 3-3 Bande Bande
28/03 15:00 Houmart Houmart 4-1 Bourdon Bourdon
28/03 15:00 On On 5-1 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
28/03 15:00 Arville Arville - FF Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
 Journée 29
02/05 15:00 Forrières Forrières 0-1 Amonines Amonines
02/05 15:00 Soy Soy 0-4 Bure Bure
02/05 15:00 Bande Bande 1-4 Houmart Houmart
02/05 15:00 Bourdon Bourdon 1-5 On On
02/05 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-5 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
02/05 15:00 Hargimont Hargimont - FF Arville Arville
02/05 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-2 Hotton Hotton
02/05 15:00 Marche Marche 4-1 Rendeux Rendeux
 Journée 30
28/11 20:00 Houmart Houmart 0-2 Soy Soy
07/05 20:00 Bure Bure 4-1 Forrières Forrières
09/05 15:00 Hotton Hotton 2-0 Hargimont Hargimont
09/05 15:00 Rendeux Rendeux 1-7 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
09/05 15:00 Arville Arville - FF Vesqueville Vesqueville
09/05 15:00 Amonines Amonines 4-0 Marche Marche
09/05 15:00 On On 2-2 Bande Bande
09/05 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 3-7 Bourdon Bourdon
 Classement T P
1. On On 29 75
2. Hargimont Hargimont 29 68
3. Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 29 65
4. Hotton Hotton 30 64
5. Bourdon Bourdon 29 63
6. Amonines Amonines 30 54
7. ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 29 50
8. Houmart Houmart 30 48
9. Rendeux Rendeux 29 41
10. Bande Bande 29 37
11. Bure Bure 29 29
12. Soy Soy 30 27
13. Marche Marche 30 27
14. Forrières Forrières 30 13
15. Arville Arville 21 4
16. Vesqueville Vesqueville 29 1