Deviens fan! 7

Saison 2013 - 2014 Luxembourg (3D)


 JournĂ©e 1
23/08 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 0-7 Roy Roy
23/08 20:30 Bande Bande 1-2 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche
24/08 20:00 Berismenil Berismenil 3-4 Amonines Amonines
25/08 15:00 Rendeux Rendeux 0-6 Ortho Ortho
25/08 16:00 Awenne Awenne 2-1 Vesqueville Vesqueville
25/08 17:00 Vecmont Vecmont 5-1 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
 JournĂ©e 2
30/08 20:00 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 2-0 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
01/09 15:00 Roy Roy 2-1 Vecmont Vecmont
01/09 15:00 Bourdon Bourdon 3-0 Awenne Awenne
01/09 15:00 Ortho Ortho 2-1 Berismenil Berismenil
01/09 15:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 1-2 Rendeux Rendeux
01/09 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 1-14 Bande Bande
 JournĂ©e 3
19/12 20:00 Rendeux Rendeux 1-2 Roy Roy
22/12 14:30 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-4 Bourdon Bourdon
22/12 14:30 Berismenil Berismenil 3-0 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
22/12 14:30 Vecmont Vecmont 7-5 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche
22/12 14:30 Awenne Awenne 1-5 Amonines Amonines
22/12 14:30 Bande Bande 7-2 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
 JournĂ©e 4
16/11 20:00 Bourdon Bourdon 2-3 Bande Bande
16/11 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 2-3 Vecmont Vecmont
17/11 14:30 Ortho Ortho 5-0 Awenne Awenne
17/11 14:30 Roy Roy 2-4 Berismenil Berismenil
17/11 14:30 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 5-3 Rendeux Rendeux
17/11 14:30 Amonines Amonines 12-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
 JournĂ©e 5
08/09 15:00 Berismenil Berismenil 2-3 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche
08/09 15:00 Rendeux Rendeux 2-2 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
08/09 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 1-7 Ortho Ortho
08/09 15:00 Bourdon Bourdon 2-4 Amonines Amonines
08/09 15:00 Bande Bande 4-1 Vecmont Vecmont
08/09 16:00 Awenne Awenne 3-1 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
 JournĂ©e 6
14/09 20:00 Amonines Amonines 2-2 Bande Bande
15/09 15:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 2-2 Vesqueville Vesqueville
15/09 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 3-1 Rendeux Rendeux
15/09 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 3-7 Berismenil Berismenil
15/09 15:00 Roy Roy 5-0 Awenne Awenne
16/02 15:00 Ortho Ortho 5-2 Bourdon Bourdon
 JournĂ©e 7
20/09 20:30 Berismenil Berismenil 2-1 Vecmont Vecmont
20/09 20:30 Amonines Amonines 0-1 Ortho Ortho
21/09 20:00 Bande Bande 5-1 Rendeux Rendeux
22/09 15:00 Bourdon Bourdon 2-1 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
22/09 15:00 Awenne Awenne 1-3 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche
22/09 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-8 Roy Roy
 JournĂ©e 8
27/09 20:30 Roy Roy 5-3 Bourdon Bourdon
29/09 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 3-3 Awenne Awenne
29/09 15:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 1-4 Amonines Amonines
29/09 15:00 Rendeux Rendeux 0-2 Berismenil Berismenil
29/09 15:00 Ortho Ortho 3-2 Bande Bande
29/09 15:00 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 4-4 Vesqueville Vesqueville
 JournĂ©e 9
04/10 20:00 Amonines Amonines 1-0 Roy Roy
05/10 20:00 Bande Bande 2-2 Berismenil Berismenil
06/10 15:00 Ortho Ortho 6-1 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
06/10 15:00 Awenne Awenne 2-2 Vecmont Vecmont
08/03 20:00 Bourdon Bourdon 1-3 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche
09/03 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 3-7 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
 JournĂ©e 10
12/10 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 2-2 Bourdon Bourdon
13/10 15:00 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 2-2 Amonines Amonines
13/10 15:00 Rendeux Rendeux 3-1 Awenne Awenne
13/10 15:00 Roy Roy 1-2 Ortho Ortho
13/10 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 12-1 Vesqueville Vesqueville
13/10 15:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 1-5 Bande Bande
 JournĂ©e 11
18/10 20:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 0-4 Roy Roy
19/10 20:00 Amonines Amonines 5-4 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
20/10 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 3-5 Rendeux Rendeux
20/10 15:00 Awenne Awenne 2-10 Berismenil Berismenil
20/10 15:00 Ortho Ortho 6-0 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche
20/10 15:00 Bourdon Bourdon 0-2 Vecmont Vecmont
 JournĂ©e 12
26/10 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 0-3 Ortho Ortho
26/10 20:00 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 7-1 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
27/10 15:00 Berismenil Berismenil 14-2 Vesqueville Vesqueville
27/10 15:00 Rendeux Rendeux 1-2 Bourdon Bourdon
27/10 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 1-3 Amonines Amonines
27/10 15:00 Bande Bande 2-2 Roy Roy
 JournĂ©e 13
02/11 20:00 Amonines Amonines 9-1 Rendeux Rendeux
03/11 14:30 Awenne Awenne 4-5 Bande Bande
03/11 14:30 Bourdon Bourdon 2-2 Berismenil Berismenil
03/11 14:30 Ortho Ortho 2-1 Vecmont Vecmont
03/11 14:30 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 0-2 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
03/11 17:00 Roy Roy 1-1 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche
 JournĂ©e 14
23/11 20:00 Roy Roy 6-1 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
24/11 14:30 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 1-2 Bande Bande
24/11 14:30 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 0-3 Vecmont Vecmont
24/11 14:30 Vesqueville Vesqueville 1-7 Awenne Awenne
24/11 14:30 Ortho Ortho 10-1 Rendeux Rendeux
02/02 15:00 Amonines Amonines 3-3 Berismenil Berismenil
 JournĂ©e 15
30/11 20:00 Berismenil Berismenil 1-1 Ortho Ortho
30/11 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 2-4 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche
01/12 14:30 Awenne Awenne 5-0 Bourdon Bourdon
01/12 14:30 Rendeux Rendeux 4-0 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
01/12 14:30 Vecmont Vecmont 0-2 Roy Roy
01/12 14:30 Bande Bande 9-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
 JournĂ©e 16
07/12 20:00 Roy Roy 4-1 Rendeux Rendeux
08/12 14:30 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 2-3 Berismenil Berismenil
08/12 14:30 Bourdon Bourdon 9-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
08/12 14:30 Amonines Amonines 7-0 Awenne Awenne
08/12 14:30 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 3-3 Vecmont Vecmont
08/12 14:30 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 1-7 Bande Bande
 JournĂ©e 17
13/12 20:00 Berismenil Berismenil 1-2 Roy Roy
15/12 14:30 Awenne Awenne 0-2 Ortho Ortho
15/12 14:30 Rendeux Rendeux 1-2 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche
15/12 14:30 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-12 Amonines Amonines
31/01 20:30 Bande Bande 3-5 Bourdon Bourdon
02/02 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 2-2 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
 JournĂ©e 18
08/02 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 3-2 Rendeux Rendeux
09/02 15:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 3-1 Awenne Awenne
09/02 15:00 Ortho Ortho 17-1 Vesqueville Vesqueville
09/02 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 5-3 Bande Bande
09/02 15:00 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 6-1 Berismenil Berismenil
09/02 15:00 Amonines Amonines 7-0 Bourdon Bourdon
 JournĂ©e 19
15/09 15:00 Bourdon Bourdon 0-2 Ortho Ortho
15/02 20:00 Bande Bande 2-3 Amonines Amonines
16/02 15:00 Awenne Awenne 0-2 Roy Roy
16/02 15:00 Rendeux Rendeux 0-7 Vecmont Vecmont
16/02 15:00 Berismenil Berismenil 4-3 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
16/02 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-6 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
 JournĂ©e 20
23/02 15:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 3-2 Bourdon Bourdon
23/02 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 3-2 Berismenil Berismenil
23/02 15:00 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 5-1 Awenne Awenne
23/02 15:00 Roy Roy 16-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
23/02 15:00 Ortho Ortho 1-0 Amonines Amonines
30/03 15:00 Rendeux Rendeux 3-4 Bande Bande
 JournĂ©e 21
27/02 20:00 Bourdon Bourdon 2-3 Roy Roy
01/03 20:00 Berismenil Berismenil 2-3 Rendeux Rendeux
01/03 20:00 Amonines Amonines 9-0 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
01/03 20:00 Bande Bande 4-2 Ortho Ortho
02/03 15:00 Awenne Awenne 3-1 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
02/03 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 2-8 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche
 JournĂ©e 22
05/10 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 3-2 Vesqueville Vesqueville
06/10 15:00 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 4-3 Bourdon Bourdon
07/03 20:00 Berismenil Berismenil 1-2 Bande Bande
08/03 20:00 Roy Roy 0-1 Amonines Amonines
09/03 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 4-6 Awenne Awenne
09/03 15:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 0-8 Ortho Ortho
 JournĂ©e 23
15/03 20:00 Bourdon Bourdon 5-0 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
16/03 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-7 Vecmont Vecmont
16/03 15:00 Ortho Ortho 3-1 Roy Roy
16/03 15:00 Bande Bande 6-1 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
16/03 15:00 Amonines Amonines 4-3 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche
16/03 15:00 Awenne Awenne 1-0 Rendeux Rendeux
 JournĂ©e 24
22/03 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 1-3 Amonines Amonines
22/03 20:00 Berismenil Berismenil 2-4 Awenne Awenne
22/03 20:00 Roy Roy 4-0 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
22/03 20:00 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 0-4 Ortho Ortho
23/03 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 6-2 Bourdon Bourdon
23/03 15:00 Rendeux Rendeux 10-1 Vesqueville Vesqueville
 JournĂ©e 25
04/04 20:00 Roy Roy 2-0 Bande Bande
04/04 20:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 1-6 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche
05/04 20:00 Bourdon Bourdon 2-3 Rendeux Rendeux
06/04 15:00 Ortho Ortho 7-1 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
06/04 15:00 Amonines Amonines 1-2 Vecmont Vecmont
06/04 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 1-8 Berismenil Berismenil
 JournĂ©e 26
12/04 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 2-2 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
12/04 20:00 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 4-2 Roy Roy
13/04 15:00 Berismenil Berismenil 1-3 Bourdon Bourdon
13/04 15:00 Bande Bande 3-0 Awenne Awenne
13/04 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 1-6 Ortho Ortho
13/04 15:00 Rendeux Rendeux 1-4 Amonines Amonines
 Classement T P
1. Ortho Ortho 24 67
2. Amonines Amonines 24 57
3. Roy Roy 24 50
4. Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 24 49
5. Bande Bande 24 48
6. Vecmont Vecmont 24 42
7. Berismenil Berismenil 24 34
8. Bourdon Bourdon 24 26
9. Awenne Awenne 24 26
10. Rendeux Rendeux 24 22
11. ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 24 17
12. Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 24 11
13. Vesqueville Vesqueville 24 2