Deviens fan! 7

Saison 2015 - 2016 Luxembourg (3D)


 Journée 1
29/08 20:00 Marloie Marloie 2-2 Neufchateau Neufchateau
30/08 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 6-0 Bande Bande
30/08 15:00 Longlier Longlier 6-0 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
30/08 15:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 4-2 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
30/08 15:00 Bras Bras 5-2 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
30/08 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 1-16 FF Cobreville Cobreville
30/08 15:00 Champlon Champlon 0-5 Nassogne Nassogne
 Journée 2
05/09 20:00 Nassogne Nassogne 2-2 Marloie Marloie
05/09 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 0-1 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
05/09 20:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 1-2 Bras Bras
06/09 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie - FF Vesqueville Vesqueville
06/09 15:00 Bande Bande 1-4 Longlier Longlier
06/09 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 2-0 Namoussart Namoussart
06/09 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 1-2 Champlon Champlon
 Journée 3
12/09 20:00 Marloie Marloie 3-2 Cobreville Cobreville
13/09 15:00 Bras Bras 9-2 Bande Bande
13/09 15:00 Longlier Longlier 3-0 Neufchateau Neufchateau
13/09 15:00 Champlon Champlon 0-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
13/09 15:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure - FF Vesqueville Vesqueville
13/09 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 7-2 Nassogne Nassogne
12/12 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 4-4 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
 Journée 4
20/09 15:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 2-4 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
20/09 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 1-1 Namoussart Namoussart
20/09 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 1-4 Longlier Longlier
20/09 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 0-6 Bras Bras
20/09 15:00 Bande Bande 1-6 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
20/09 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville - FF Champlon Champlon
20/09 16:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 3-1 Marloie Marloie
 Journée 5
26/09 20:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 4-0 Bande Bande
26/09 20:00 Marloie Marloie - FF Vesqueville Vesqueville
26/09 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 5-1 Neufchateau Neufchateau
27/09 15:00 Bras Bras 2-0 Nassogne Nassogne
27/09 15:00 Longlier Longlier 2-0 Cobreville Cobreville
27/09 15:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 8-1 Champlon Champlon
27/09 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 0-5 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
 Journée 6
03/10 20:00 Nassogne Nassogne 1-4 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
04/10 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 0-2 Longlier Longlier
04/10 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 4-1 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
04/10 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 2-3 Bras Bras
04/10 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville - FF Namoussart Namoussart
04/10 15:00 Champlon Champlon 0-1 Marloie Marloie
04/10 15:00 Bande Bande 0-2 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
 Journée 7
09/10 20:30 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 2-1 Marloie Marloie
10/10 20:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 1-0 Nassogne Nassogne
10/10 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 0-0 Cobreville Cobreville
11/10 15:00 Bande Bande 0-4 Neufchateau Neufchateau
11/10 15:00 Longlier Longlier - FF Vesqueville Vesqueville
11/10 15:00 Bras Bras 0-0 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
11/10 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 5-0 Champlon Champlon
 Journée 8
17/10 20:00 Nassogne Nassogne 6-1 Bande Bande
18/10 15:00 Marloie Marloie 2-2 Namoussart Namoussart
18/10 15:00 Champlon Champlon 0-3 Longlier Longlier
18/10 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 0-4 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
18/10 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 0-0 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
18/10 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville - FF Bras Bras
18/10 15:30 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 0-3 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
 Journée 9
24/10 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert - FF Vesqueville Vesqueville
24/10 20:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 5-2 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
25/10 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 0-2 Nassogne Nassogne
25/10 15:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 3-0 Namoussart Namoussart
25/10 15:00 Longlier Longlier 2-0 Marloie Marloie
25/10 15:00 Bras Bras 4-2 Champlon Champlon
25/10 15:00 Bande Bande Rem Cobreville Cobreville
 Journée 10
30/10 20:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 7-1 Bande Bande
31/10 20:00 Marloie Marloie 0-1 Bras Bras
31/10 20:00 Nassogne Nassogne 0-0 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
01/11 14:30 Namoussart Namoussart 0-1 Longlier Longlier
01/11 14:30 Champlon Champlon 0-1 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
01/11 14:30 Cobreville Cobreville 1-3 Neufchateau Neufchateau
01/11 14:30 Vesqueville Vesqueville - FF Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
 Journée 11
07/11 20:00 Nassogne Nassogne 1-5 Cobreville Cobreville
07/11 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 3-2 Marloie Marloie
08/11 14:30 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 2-2 Champlon Champlon
08/11 14:30 Neufchateau Neufchateau 2-5 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
08/11 14:30 Bande Bande - FF Vesqueville Vesqueville
08/11 14:30 Bras Bras 6-0 Namoussart Namoussart
08/11 14:30 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 2-2 Longlier Longlier
 Journée 12
14/11 20:00 Marloie Marloie 3-1 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
15/11 14:30 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 2-0 Cobreville Cobreville
15/11 14:30 Vesqueville Vesqueville - FF Neufchateau Neufchateau
15/11 14:30 Champlon Champlon 4-2 Bande Bande
15/11 14:30 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2-1 Nassogne Nassogne
15/11 14:30 Namoussart Namoussart 2-9 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
15/11 15:00 Longlier Longlier 1-2 Bras Bras
 Journée 13
22/11 14:30 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 6-1 Namoussart Namoussart
22/11 14:30 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert - Longlier Longlier
22/11 14:30 Cobreville Cobreville 1-3 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
22/11 14:30 Bande Bande - Marloie Marloie
22/11 14:30 Bras Bras 1-8 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
22/11 14:30 Nassogne Nassogne - FF Vesqueville Vesqueville
22/11 14:30 Neufchateau Neufchateau - Champlon Champlon
 Journée 14
28/11 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 1-2 Bras Bras
29/11 14:30 Cobreville Cobreville - FF Vesqueville Vesqueville
29/11 14:30 Neufchateau Neufchateau 1-2 Marloie Marloie
29/11 14:30 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 3-3 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
29/11 14:30 Nassogne Nassogne 4-1 Champlon Champlon
29/11 14:30 Bande Bande 2-4 Namoussart Namoussart
29/11 15:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 1-2 Longlier Longlier
 Journée 15
05/12 20:00 Marloie Marloie 2-4 Nassogne Nassogne
06/12 14:30 Bras Bras 2-2 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
06/12 14:30 Champlon Champlon 0-0 Cobreville Cobreville
06/12 14:30 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 2-1 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
06/12 14:30 Namoussart Namoussart 1-3 Neufchateau Neufchateau
06/12 14:30 Vesqueville Vesqueville - FF Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
06/12 15:00 Longlier Longlier 5-0 Bande Bande
 Journée 16
12/09 20:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 1-0 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
13/12 14:30 Nassogne Nassogne 1-1 Namoussart Namoussart
13/12 14:30 Bande Bande 1-3 Bras Bras
13/12 14:30 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2-2 Champlon Champlon
13/12 14:30 Vesqueville Vesqueville - FF Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
13/12 14:30 Neufchateau Neufchateau 0-4 Longlier Longlier
13/12 14:30 Cobreville Cobreville 1-1 Marloie Marloie
 Journée 17
18/12 20:30 Marloie Marloie 4-2 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
19/12 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 3-2 Bande Bande
19/12 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 2-2 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
20/12 14:30 Namoussart Namoussart 1-2 Cobreville Cobreville
20/12 14:30 Champlon Champlon - FF Vesqueville Vesqueville
20/12 14:30 Bras Bras 1-4 Neufchateau Neufchateau
20/12 15:00 Longlier Longlier 1-1 Nassogne Nassogne
 Journée 18
14/02 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville - Longlier Longlier
14/02 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville - FF Marloie Marloie
14/02 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 8-0 Namoussart Namoussart
14/02 15:00 Bande Bande 3-3 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
14/02 15:00 Champlon Champlon - Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
14/02 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne - Bras Bras
14/02 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 1-4 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
 Journée 19
20/02 20:00 Marloie Marloie - Champlon Champlon
20/02 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert - Nassogne Nassogne
20/02 20:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 8-2 Neufchateau Neufchateau
21/02 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart - FF Vesqueville Vesqueville
21/02 15:00 Bras Bras 0-1 Cobreville Cobreville
21/02 15:00 Longlier Longlier - Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
21/02 15:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 9-0 Bande Bande
 Journée 20
27/02 20:00 Marloie Marloie - Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
28/02 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville - FF Longlier Longlier
28/02 15:00 Champlon Champlon - Namoussart Namoussart
28/02 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 1-2 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
28/02 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 1-0 Bras Bras
28/02 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 1-0 Bande Bande
28/02 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne - Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
 Journée 21
05/03 20:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 1-2 Cobreville Cobreville
05/03 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 2-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
06/03 15:00 Bande Bande - Nassogne Nassogne
06/03 15:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 4-1 Neufchateau Neufchateau
06/03 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart - Marloie Marloie
06/03 15:00 Bras Bras - FF Vesqueville Vesqueville
06/03 15:00 Longlier Longlier - Champlon Champlon
 Journée 22
12/03 20:00 Marloie Marloie - Longlier Longlier
13/03 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne - Neufchateau Neufchateau
13/03 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 2-1 Bande Bande
13/03 15:00 Champlon Champlon - Bras Bras
13/03 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville - FF ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
13/03 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 2-4 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
13/03 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 0-1 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
 Journée 23
19/03 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert - Champlon Champlon
20/03 15:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode - FF Vesqueville Vesqueville
20/03 15:00 Bras Bras - Marloie Marloie
20/03 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 2-1 Cobreville Cobreville
20/03 15:00 Longlier Longlier - Namoussart Namoussart
20/03 15:00 Bande Bande 0-0 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
20/03 15:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure - Nassogne Nassogne
 Journée 24
02/04 20:00 Marloie Marloie - ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
03/04 15:00 Longlier Longlier - Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
03/04 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 0-4 Bras Bras
03/04 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville - Nassogne Nassogne
03/04 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville - FF Bande Bande
03/04 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 1-1 Neufchateau Neufchateau
03/04 15:00 Champlon Champlon - Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
 Journée 25
09/04 20:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode - Marloie Marloie
09/04 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 7-0 Namoussart Namoussart
10/04 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau - FF Vesqueville Vesqueville
10/04 15:00 Bande Bande - Champlon Champlon
10/04 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 0-7 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
10/04 15:00 Bras Bras - Longlier Longlier
10/04 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne - Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
 Journée 26
16/04 20:00 Marloie Marloie - Bande Bande
17/04 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 3-1 Cobreville Cobreville
17/04 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 2-1 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
17/04 15:00 Longlier Longlier - ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
17/04 15:00 Champlon Champlon - Neufchateau Neufchateau
17/04 15:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 0-1 Bras Bras
17/04 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville - FF Nassogne Nassogne
 Classement T P
1. Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 20 49
2. Bras Bras 20 44
3. Longlier Longlier 15 38
4. ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 19 38
5. Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 22 35
6. Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 21 27
7. Neufchateau Neufchateau 21 26
8. Cobreville Cobreville 21 20
9. Nassogne Nassogne 16 19
10. Marloie Marloie 15 19
11. Namoussart Namoussart 21 18
12. Champlon Champlon 14 9
13. Bande Bande 19 2
14. Vesqueville Vesqueville 0 0