Deviens fan! 7

Saison 2019 - 2020 Luxembourg (3D)


 JournĂ©e 1
31/08 20:00 Tellin Tellin 5-0 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
31/08 20:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 3-0 Givry Givry
31/08 20:00 Bande Bande 0-1 Bure Bure
31/08 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 6-0 Champlon Champlon
01/09 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 6-5 Cobreville Cobreville
01/09 15:00 Bras Bras 1-1 Wellin Wellin
01/09 15:00 Sibret Sibret 1-2 Witry Witry
 JournĂ©e 2
07/09 20:00 Witry Witry 5-1 Bande Bande
08/09 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 2-4 Bras Bras
08/09 15:00 Champlon Champlon 1-2 Sibret Sibret
08/09 15:00 Givry Givry 2-3 Tellin Tellin
08/09 15:00 Bure Bure 0-3 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
08/09 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 3-2 Nassogne Nassogne
08/12 14:30 Wellin Wellin 4-1 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
 JournĂ©e 3
14/09 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 2-0 Cobreville Cobreville
14/09 20:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 3-2 Tellin Tellin
14/09 20:00 Bande Bande 4-2 Champlon Champlon
15/09 15:00 Bras Bras 4-0 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
15/09 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 0-2 Givry Givry
15/09 15:00 Sibret Sibret 2-1 Wellin Wellin
15/09 15:00 Bure Bure 2-1 Witry Witry
 JournĂ©e 4
21/09 20:00 Witry Witry 1-1 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
22/09 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2-4 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
22/09 15:00 Wellin Wellin 1-2 Bande Bande
22/09 15:00 Givry Givry 2-3 Bras Bras
22/09 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 0-5 Sibret Sibret
22/09 15:00 Champlon Champlon 1-5 Bure Bure
22/09 16:00 Tellin Tellin 3-0 Nassogne Nassogne
 JournĂ©e 5
28/09 20:00 Bure Bure 1-3 Wellin Wellin
28/09 20:00 Bande Bande 2-1 Cobreville Cobreville
28/09 20:00 Witry Witry 5-0 Champlon Champlon
28/09 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 2-1 Givry Givry
28/09 20:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 5-1 Nassogne Nassogne
29/09 15:00 Sibret Sibret 2-0 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
29/09 15:00 Bras Bras 2-1 Tellin Tellin
 JournĂ©e 6
05/10 20:00 Wellin Wellin 1-3 Witry Witry
06/10 15:00 Tellin Tellin 1-2 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
06/10 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 1-2 Bras Bras
06/10 15:00 Givry Givry 0-1 Sibret Sibret
06/10 15:00 Champlon Champlon 3-6 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
06/10 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2-1 Bande Bande
22/02 16:00 Cobreville Cobreville 1-3 Bure Bure
 JournĂ©e 7
12/10 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 0-0 Nassogne Nassogne
12/10 20:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 2-1 Bras Bras
12/10 20:00 Bande Bande 2-0 Givry Givry
13/10 15:00 Champlon Champlon 2-5 Wellin Wellin
13/10 15:00 Sibret Sibret 0-5 Tellin Tellin
13/10 15:00 Bure Bure 3-2 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
13/10 15:00 Witry Witry 0-2 Cobreville Cobreville
 JournĂ©e 8
19/10 20:00 Tellin Tellin 2-0 Bande Bande
20/10 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 1-8 Sibret Sibret
20/10 15:00 Bras Bras 0-4 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
20/10 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 1-2 Witry Witry
20/10 15:00 Givry Givry 2-1 Bure Bure
20/10 15:00 Wellin Wellin 1-2 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
20/10 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 4-2 Champlon Champlon
 JournĂ©e 9
26/10 20:00 Witry Witry 3-2 Givry Givry
26/10 20:00 Bande Bande 2-1 Nassogne Nassogne
26/10 20:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 0-3 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
26/10 20:00 Wellin Wellin 3-1 Cobreville Cobreville
27/10 15:00 Sibret Sibret 2-1 Bras Bras
27/10 15:00 Bure Bure 0-1 Tellin Tellin
27/10 15:00 Champlon Champlon 3-2 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
 JournĂ©e 10
02/11 20:00 Tellin Tellin 2-0 Witry Witry
02/11 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 1-1 Sibret Sibret
02/11 20:00 Nassogne Nassogne 2-5 Bure Bure
03/11 14:30 Bras Bras 4-1 Bande Bande
03/11 14:30 Givry Givry 8-0 Champlon Champlon
03/11 14:30 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 1-3 Wellin Wellin
03/11 14:30 Cobreville Cobreville 1-5 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
 JournĂ©e 11
09/11 20:00 Wellin Wellin 0-4 Givry Givry
09/11 20:00 Bure Bure 5-2 Bras Bras
09/11 20:00 Witry Witry 3-0 Nassogne Nassogne
09/11 20:00 Bande Bande 3-3 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
09/11 20:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 1-2 Sibret Sibret
10/11 14:30 Cobreville Cobreville 2-2 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
10/11 14:30 Champlon Champlon 2-7 Tellin Tellin
 JournĂ©e 12
16/11 20:00 Nassogne Nassogne 1-1 Champlon Champlon
16/11 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 3-3 Bure Bure
16/11 20:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 5-0 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
16/11 20:00 Tellin Tellin 0-0 Wellin Wellin
17/11 14:30 Givry Givry 4-0 Cobreville Cobreville
17/11 14:30 Sibret Sibret 7-0 Bande Bande
17/11 14:30 Bras Bras 2-1 Witry Witry
 JournĂ©e 13
23/11 20:00 Bure Bure 0-5 Sibret Sibret
23/11 20:00 Wellin Wellin 2-1 Nassogne Nassogne
23/11 20:00 Bande Bande 2-2 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
23/11 20:00 Witry Witry 2-0 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
24/11 14:30 Cobreville Cobreville 2-5 Tellin Tellin
24/11 14:30 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 1-3 Givry Givry
24/11 14:30 Champlon Champlon 0-7 Bras Bras
 JournĂ©e 14
30/11 20:00 Wellin Wellin 0-1 Bras Bras
30/11 20:00 Bure Bure 0-5 Bande Bande
30/11 20:00 Witry Witry 2-1 Sibret Sibret
01/12 14:30 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 1-6 Tellin Tellin
15/03 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville - Nassogne Nassogne
15/03 15:00 Givry Givry - Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
15/03 15:00 Champlon Champlon - Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
 JournĂ©e 15
07/09 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 6-1 Wellin Wellin
07/12 20:00 Tellin Tellin 0-1 Givry Givry
07/12 20:00 Bande Bande 1-3 Witry Witry
07/12 20:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 5-2 Bure Bure
08/12 14:30 Bras Bras 4-1 Cobreville Cobreville
08/12 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 6-0 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
08/12 15:00 Sibret Sibret Rem Champlon Champlon
 JournĂ©e 16
11/04 15:00 Wellin Wellin ...-... Sibret Sibret
11/04 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville ...-... Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
11/04 15:00 Champlon Champlon ...-... Bande Bande
11/04 15:00 Givry Givry ...-... Nassogne Nassogne
11/04 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie ...-... Bras Bras
11/04 15:00 Tellin Tellin ...-... Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
11/04 15:00 Witry Witry ...-... Bure Bure
 JournĂ©e 17
13/04 15:00 Sibret Sibret ...-... Cobreville Cobreville
13/04 15:00 Bure Bure ...-... Champlon Champlon
13/04 15:00 Bras Bras ...-... Givry Givry
13/04 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne ...-... Tellin Tellin
13/04 15:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure ...-... Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
13/04 15:00 Bande Bande ...-... Wellin Wellin
13/04 15:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode ...-... Witry Witry
 JournĂ©e 18
18/04 20:00 Tellin Tellin ...-... Bras Bras
19/04 15:00 Champlon Champlon ...-... Witry Witry
19/04 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne ...-... Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
19/04 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie ...-... Sibret Sibret
19/04 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville ...-... Bande Bande
19/04 15:00 Wellin Wellin ...-... Bure Bure
19/04 15:00 Givry Givry ...-... Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
 JournĂ©e 19
05/10 20:00 Bure Bure 6-4 Cobreville Cobreville
22/02 15:00 Sibret Sibret 1-1 Givry Givry
22/02 20:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 5-0 FF Champlon Champlon
22/02 20:00 Witry Witry 2-0 Wellin Wellin
22/02 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 2-3 Tellin Tellin
22/02 20:00 Bande Bande 0-2 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
23/02 15:00 Bras Bras 6-0 Nassogne Nassogne
 JournĂ©e 20
25/04 20:00 Tellin Tellin ...-... Sibret Sibret
26/04 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne ...-... Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
26/04 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie ...-... Bure Bure
26/04 15:00 Givry Givry ...-... Bande Bande
26/04 15:00 Bras Bras ...-... Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
26/04 15:00 Wellin Wellin ...-... Champlon Champlon
26/04 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville ...-... Witry Witry
 JournĂ©e 21
01/05 15:00 Champlon Champlon ...-... Cobreville Cobreville
01/05 15:00 Bure Bure ...-... Givry Givry
01/05 15:00 Sibret Sibret ...-... Nassogne Nassogne
01/05 15:00 Witry Witry ...-... Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
01/05 15:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode ...-... Wellin Wellin
01/05 15:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure ...-... Bras Bras
01/05 15:00 Bande Bande ...-... Tellin Tellin
 JournĂ©e 22
21/03 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure - Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
21/03 20:00 Tellin Tellin - Bure Bure
22/03 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne - Bande Bande
22/03 15:00 Bras Bras - Sibret Sibret
22/03 15:00 Givry Givry - Witry Witry
22/03 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie - Champlon Champlon
22/03 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville - Wellin Wellin
 JournĂ©e 23
28/03 20:00 Witry Witry - Tellin Tellin
28/03 20:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode - Cobreville Cobreville
28/03 20:00 Wellin Wellin - Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
28/03 20:00 Bure Bure - Nassogne Nassogne
29/03 15:00 Sibret Sibret - Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
29/03 15:00 Champlon Champlon - Givry Givry
29/03 15:00 Bande Bande - Bras Bras
 JournĂ©e 24
04/04 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure ...-... Bande Bande
04/04 20:00 Tellin Tellin ...-... Champlon Champlon
05/04 15:00 Sibret Sibret ...-... Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
05/04 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne ...-... Witry Witry
05/04 15:00 Givry Givry ...-... Wellin Wellin
05/04 15:00 Bras Bras ...-... Bure Bure
05/04 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie ...-... Cobreville Cobreville
 JournĂ©e 25
03/05 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville ...-... Givry Givry
03/05 15:00 Champlon Champlon ...-... Nassogne Nassogne
03/05 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie ...-... Sainte Ode Sainte Ode
03/05 15:00 Bure Bure ...-... Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
03/05 15:00 Wellin Wellin ...-... Tellin Tellin
03/05 15:00 Bande Bande ...-... Sibret Sibret
03/05 15:00 Witry Witry ...-... Bras Bras
 JournĂ©e 26
10/05 15:00 Givry Givry ...-... Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
10/05 15:00 Bras Bras ...-... Champlon Champlon
10/05 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne ...-... Wellin Wellin
10/05 15:00 Tellin Tellin ...-... Cobreville Cobreville
10/05 15:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure ...-... Witry Witry
10/05 15:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode ...-... Bande Bande
10/05 15:00 Sibret Sibret ...-... Bure Bure
 Classement T P
1. Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 15 35
2. Tellin Tellin 16 34
3. Bras Bras 16 34
4. Witry Witry 16 34
5. Sibret Sibret 15 32
6. Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 15 28
7. Bure Bure 16 25
8. Givry Givry 15 22
9. Wellin Wellin 16 20
10. Bande Bande 16 20
11. Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 16 10
12. Nassogne Nassogne 15 8
13. Cobreville Cobreville 15 7
14. Champlon Champlon 14 4