Deviens fan! 14

Calendrier Namur (2B)

Classement Namur (2B)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Meux Meux 20 45 14 3 3 59-20 39 G G P P P
2. Ligny Ligny 21 44 14 2 5 52-29 23 G G P G G
3. Arquet FC Arquet FC 21 42 12 6 3 41-23 18 G G P G P
4. Gembloux Gembloux 21 37 11 4 6 49-26 23 G P G G G
5. Bossière Bossière 21 37 10 7 4 49-29 20 G G P G G
6. Taminoise Taminoise 20 32 10 2 8 58-41 17 G G G P P
7. Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 21 32 9 5 7 44-45 -1 P P P P G
8. Naninne Naninne 22 32 8 8 6 29-31 -2 P P G G P
9. Schaltin Schaltin 20 31 8 7 5 29-31 -2 P P G G G
10. Sart-Bernard Sart-Bernard 21 25 7 4 10 33-33 0 P P P G P
11. Aische Aische 19 22 6 4 9 33-39 -6 G G G P P
12. Floreffe Floreffe 20 20 6 2 12 35-44 -9 P G P P G
13. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 20 14 3 5 12 21-32 -11 P P P P P
14. Standard Flawinne Standard Flawinne 21 14 3 5 13 23-68 -45 P P G P P
15. FLT Sports et Loisirs Achene FLT Sports et Loisirs Achene 21 5 1 2 18 25-88 -63 P P P P P
16. RU Sambreville RU Sambreville 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1 P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ligny Ligny 10 27 9 0 1 30-5 25 G G G G G
2. Meux Meux 9 25 8 1 0 37-9 28 G G G G P
3. Naninne Naninne 12 19 5 4 3 17-15 2 G P P G G
4. Arquet FC Arquet FC 10 18 5 3 2 18-14 4 P P G G G
5. Schaltin Schaltin 11 18 5 3 3 16-14 2 G P P G G
6. Gembloux Gembloux 10 17 5 2 3 25-12 13 P P P G G
7. Bossière Bossière 11 17 4 5 2 23-16 7 P P G P G
8. Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 10 16 5 1 4 23-21 2 P G G P P
9. Taminoise Taminoise 10 13 4 1 5 34-22 12 P P G G P
10. Sart-Bernard Sart-Bernard 10 13 4 1 5 16-10 6 G G P P G
11. Aische Aische 9 9 2 3 4 18-23 -5 P G G P P
12. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 10 8 2 2 6 10-14 -4 P P P P P
13. Floreffe Floreffe 11 8 2 2 7 16-25 -9 P P P P P
14. Standard Flawinne Standard Flawinne 10 7 1 4 5 8-28 -20 P P P P P
15. FLT Sports et Loisirs Achene FLT Sports et Loisirs Achene 11 4 1 1 9 18-42 -24 P P P P P
16. RU Sambreville RU Sambreville 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1 P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Arquet FC Arquet FC 11 24 7 3 1 23-9 14 G G G P P
2. Bossière Bossière 10 20 6 2 2 26-13 13 G P G G G
3. Meux Meux 11 20 6 2 3 22-11 11 G G G P P
4. Gembloux Gembloux 11 20 6 2 3 24-14 10 G P G P G
5. Taminoise Taminoise 10 19 6 1 3 24-19 5 G P G G P
6. Ligny Ligny 11 17 5 2 4 22-24 -2 P G P G P
7. Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 11 16 4 4 3 21-24 -3 P P P P G
8. Aische Aische 10 13 4 1 5 15-16 -1 P P P G G
9. Naninne Naninne 10 13 3 4 3 12-16 -4 P P G P P
10. Schaltin Schaltin 9 13 3 4 2 13-17 -4 G G P P G
11. Floreffe Floreffe 9 12 4 0 5 19-19 0 P P G P G
12. Sart-Bernard Sart-Bernard 11 12 3 3 5 17-23 -6 G P P P P
13. Standard Flawinne Standard Flawinne 11 7 2 1 8 15-40 -25 P P P G P
14. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 10 6 1 3 6 11-18 -7 P P P P P
15. FLT Sports et Loisirs Achene FLT Sports et Loisirs Achene 10 1 0 1 9 7-46 -39 P P P P P
16. RU Sambreville RU Sambreville 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0