Deviens fan! 14

Classement Namur (2B)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Meux Meux 15 37 12 1 2 50-15 35 G P G G G
2. Ligny Ligny 15 29 9 2 4 37-23 14 G P G G P
3. Arquet FC Arquet FC 15 29 8 5 2 28-17 11 G P G P G
4. Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 16 28 8 4 4 40-33 7 G G G P P
5. Naninne Naninne 16 24 6 6 4 22-24 -2 P G G P G
6. Gembloux Gembloux 15 23 7 2 6 36-26 10 G G P P P
7. Taminoise Taminoise 15 23 7 2 6 38-35 3 P G P P G
8. Sart-Bernard Sart-Bernard 15 22 7 1 7 23-19 4 P G G G G
9. Schaltin Schaltin 15 21 5 6 4 21-26 -5 P P G P P
10. Bossière Bossière 15 19 4 7 4 32-28 4 P P P P P
11. Aische Aische 15 15 4 3 8 22-33 -11 P P P G G
12. Floreffe Floreffe 14 14 4 2 8 25-27 -2 P P P P P
13. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 15 13 3 4 8 17-22 -5 P P P P P
14. Standard Flawinne Standard Flawinne 15 11 2 5 8 17-44 -27 P P P P P
15. FLT Sports et Loisirs Achene FLT Sports et Loisirs Achene 14 5 1 2 11 18-53 -35 P P P P P
16. RU Sambreville RU Sambreville 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1 P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Meux Meux 7 21 7 0 0 31-7 24 G G G G G
2. Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 9 16 5 1 3 22-18 4 G P G G P
3. Ligny Ligny 6 15 5 0 1 18-4 14 G G P G G
4. Naninne Naninne 8 12 3 3 2 11-10 1 P P G G G
5. Schaltin Schaltin 8 12 3 3 2 11-10 1 P P P G P
6. Gembloux Gembloux 7 10 3 1 3 19-12 7 G G G P P
7. Bossière Bossière 8 10 2 4 2 17-16 1 P G P P P
8. Sart-Bernard Sart-Bernard 7 9 3 0 4 9-6 3 P P G G G
9. Arquet FC Arquet FC 7 9 2 3 2 10-11 -1 P P P P P
10. Floreffe Floreffe 9 8 2 2 5 15-17 -2 G P P P P
11. Taminoise Taminoise 7 7 2 1 4 16-18 -2 P P G P P
12. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 8 7 2 1 5 9-11 -2 P G P P P
13. Standard Flawinne Standard Flawinne 7 7 1 4 2 7-17 -10 P P P P P
14. Aische Aische 6 5 1 2 3 12-18 -6 P P P P G
15. FLT Sports et Loisirs Achene FLT Sports et Loisirs Achene 8 4 1 1 6 14-29 -15 G P P P P
16. RU Sambreville RU Sambreville 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1 P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Arquet FC Arquet FC 8 20 6 2 0 18-6 12 G G G G G
2. Meux Meux 8 16 5 1 2 19-8 11 G G P G G
3. Taminoise Taminoise 8 16 5 1 2 22-17 5 P P G P G
4. Ligny Ligny 9 14 4 2 3 19-19 0 P G P G P
5. Gembloux Gembloux 8 13 4 1 3 17-14 3 G G P G P
6. Sart-Bernard Sart-Bernard 8 13 4 1 3 14-13 1 P P P G G
7. Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 7 12 3 3 1 18-15 3 G P P G P
8. Naninne Naninne 8 12 3 3 2 11-14 -3 G P P P G
9. Aische Aische 9 10 3 1 5 10-15 -5 P P P P G
10. Bossière Bossière 7 9 2 3 2 15-12 3 P G G P P
11. Schaltin Schaltin 7 9 2 3 2 10-16 -6 P P G G P
12. Floreffe Floreffe 5 6 2 0 3 10-10 0 P P G G P
13. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 7 6 1 3 3 8-11 -3 P P G P P
14. Standard Flawinne Standard Flawinne 8 4 1 1 6 10-27 -17 P G P P P
15. FLT Sports et Loisirs Achene FLT Sports et Loisirs Achene 6 1 0 1 5 4-24 -20 P P P P P
16. RU Sambreville RU Sambreville 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0