Deviens fan! 11

Calendrier Namur (3A)

Classement Namur (3A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise 22 47 14 5 3 53-30 23 P P G P P
2. Dinant Dinant 23 46 14 4 5 75-49 26 G P G G G
3. Oheytois Oheytois 21 42 13 3 5 62-37 25 G G G P G
4. Wierde-Andoy Wierde-Andoy 22 42 12 6 4 46-31 15 G P G P P
5. Bièvre Bièvre 23 41 12 5 6 67-45 22 P G P P G
6. Lustin Lustin 23 40 12 4 7 71-38 33 G P G G P
7. Eprave Eprave 22 36 11 3 8 59-61 -2 G G P G G
8. Condruzien Condruzien 22 33 10 3 9 51-54 -3 G G G G G
9. Rochefort Rochefort 22 32 9 5 8 52-55 -3 P P P G P
10. ES Molignée ES Molignée 21 30 8 6 7 55-46 9 G P P P G
11. Miecret Miecret 22 23 6 5 11 46-67 -21 G P P P P
12. Houyet Houyet 22 22 5 7 10 33-41 -8 P P P P P
13. Assesse Assesse 22 22 5 7 10 35-49 -14 P P P G P
14. Faulx Faulx 22 19 6 1 15 42-68 -26 G P P P P
15. Han-sur-Lesse Han-sur-Lesse 22 14 3 5 14 35-51 -16 P P P P P
16. Schaltin Schaltin 21 3 0 3 18 18-78 -60 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Oheytois Oheytois 11 28 9 1 1 36-17 19 G G G G G
2. Wierde-Andoy Wierde-Andoy 12 27 8 3 1 30-16 14 G G G G P
3. Dinant Dinant 11 26 8 2 1 38-18 20 P G G G G
4. Bièvre Bièvre 13 26 8 2 3 40-24 16 G P G P G
5. Eprave Eprave 11 24 8 0 3 37-31 6 G G G P G
6. RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise 10 23 7 2 1 24-14 10 G P G P P
7. Lustin Lustin 11 22 7 1 3 45-17 28 G G G G G
8. ES Molignée ES Molignée 11 18 5 3 3 29-21 8 P G G P G
9. Rochefort Rochefort 11 17 5 2 4 28-24 4 P G G P P
10. Condruzien Condruzien 11 17 5 2 4 26-24 2 P G P G G
11. Miecret Miecret 11 16 4 4 3 28-27 1 P P G P P
12. Houyet Houyet 10 13 3 4 3 14-12 2 G P P P P
13. Faulx Faulx 11 13 4 1 6 24-29 -5 P G G P P
14. Assesse Assesse 12 13 3 4 5 21-27 -6 P P P P G
15. Han-sur-Lesse Han-sur-Lesse 11 9 2 3 6 19-21 -2 G P G P P
16. Schaltin Schaltin 9 2 0 2 7 7-32 -25 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise 12 24 7 3 2 29-16 13 G P P G P
2. Dinant Dinant 12 20 6 2 4 37-31 6 P P G P G
3. Lustin Lustin 12 18 5 3 4 26-21 5 G P P G P
4. Condruzien Condruzien 11 16 5 1 5 25-30 -5 P P G G G
5. Bièvre Bièvre 10 15 4 3 3 27-21 6 P G P P P
6. Wierde-Andoy Wierde-Andoy 10 15 4 3 3 16-15 1 G P P P P
7. Rochefort Rochefort 11 15 4 3 4 24-31 -7 P G P P G
8. Oheytois Oheytois 10 14 4 2 4 26-20 6 P P G P G
9. ES Molignée ES Molignée 10 12 3 3 4 26-25 1 P P G P P
10. Eprave Eprave 11 12 3 3 5 22-30 -8 P P P P G
11. Assesse Assesse 10 9 2 3 5 14-22 -8 P G P P P
12. Houyet Houyet 12 9 2 3 7 19-29 -10 P P P P P
13. Miecret Miecret 11 7 2 1 8 18-40 -22 P P G P P
14. Faulx Faulx 11 6 2 0 9 18-39 -21 P P P P P
15. Han-sur-Lesse Han-sur-Lesse 11 5 1 2 8 16-30 -14 G P P P P
16. Schaltin Schaltin 12 1 0 1 11 11-46 -35 P P P P P