Deviens fan! 11

Classement Namur (3A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise 16 39 12 3 1 38-18 20 G G G P P
2. Wierde-Andoy Wierde-Andoy 16 35 10 5 1 36-19 17 G P G P G
3. Bièvre Bièvre 16 33 10 3 3 49-27 22 G G P G G
4. Lustin Lustin 16 27 8 3 5 51-28 23 P G G G G
5. Dinant Dinant 16 27 8 3 5 47-35 12 G P P P P
6. Oheytois Oheytois 16 26 8 2 6 45-33 12 G G P G P
7. Eprave Eprave 15 24 7 3 5 43-45 -2 G G P P G
8. ES Molignée ES Molignée 16 22 6 4 6 44-39 5 P P G P G
9. Condruzien Condruzien 16 21 6 3 7 37-43 -6 P G P P G
10. Rochefort Rochefort 15 20 6 2 7 33-43 -10 G G P P G
11. Houyet Houyet 16 18 5 3 8 27-28 -1 G P P P P
12. Assesse Assesse 16 18 4 6 6 28-30 -2 P P P G P
13. Miecret Miecret 16 17 4 5 7 37-53 -16 P P P P P
14. Faulx Faulx 16 16 5 1 10 33-47 -14 P P P P G
15. Han-sur-Lesse Han-sur-Lesse 16 10 2 4 10 25-38 -13 P G G P P
16. Schaltin Schaltin 16 2 0 2 14 14-61 -47 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Wierde-Andoy Wierde-Andoy 9 21 6 3 0 24-10 14 G P P G G
2. Bièvre Bièvre 9 19 6 1 2 27-16 11 G G G P G
3. Oheytois Oheytois 9 19 6 1 2 28-17 11 G G G G P
4. RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise 7 19 6 1 0 16-6 10 G G G G P
5. Eprave Eprave 7 15 5 0 2 26-22 4 G P G G G
6. Dinant Dinant 7 14 4 2 1 21-10 11 G G P G P
7. Lustin Lustin 8 13 4 1 3 32-16 16 G G P G G
8. Miecret Miecret 8 13 3 4 1 23-18 5 G G G P P
9. ES Molignée ES Molignée 8 11 3 2 3 23-20 3 G P P P G
10. Condruzien Condruzien 9 11 3 2 4 19-20 -1 P P P G P
11. Houyet Houyet 7 10 3 1 3 9-7 2 P P G G P
12. Assesse Assesse 9 10 2 4 3 18-18 0 P P P P P
13. Faulx Faulx 8 10 3 1 4 20-20 0 P P P P G
14. Rochefort Rochefort 7 9 3 0 4 17-18 -1 P G G G P
15. Han-sur-Lesse Han-sur-Lesse 8 5 1 2 5 15-18 -3 P P P G P
16. Schaltin Schaltin 7 1 0 1 6 6-27 -21 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise 9 20 6 2 1 22-12 10 P G G G P
2. Bièvre Bièvre 7 14 4 2 1 22-11 11 G P P P G
3. Lustin Lustin 8 14 4 2 2 19-12 7 G P P G G
4. Wierde-Andoy Wierde-Andoy 7 14 4 2 1 12-9 3 P G G G P
5. Dinant Dinant 9 13 4 1 4 26-25 1 G G P P P
6. ES Molignée ES Molignée 8 11 3 2 3 21-19 2 P P P P G
7. Rochefort Rochefort 8 11 3 2 3 16-25 -9 P P G P G
8. Condruzien Condruzien 7 10 3 1 3 18-23 -5 P P P P G
9. Eprave Eprave 8 9 2 3 3 17-23 -6 P G G P P
10. Assesse Assesse 7 8 2 2 3 10-12 -2 P P G P G
11. Houyet Houyet 9 8 2 2 5 18-21 -3 P P P P P
12. Oheytois Oheytois 7 7 2 1 4 17-16 1 G P P P P
13. Faulx Faulx 8 6 2 0 6 13-27 -14 P G P P P
14. Han-sur-Lesse Han-sur-Lesse 8 5 1 2 5 10-20 -10 P P P G P
15. Miecret Miecret 8 4 1 1 6 14-35 -21 P P P P P
16. Schaltin Schaltin 9 1 0 1 8 8-34 -26 P P P P P