Deviens fan! 10

Classement Namur (3C)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Espoir Tarciennois Espoir Tarciennois 16 39 12 3 1 49-14 35 P P G G G
2. Bioul 81 Bioul 81 16 38 12 2 2 51-19 32 G P G G P
3. Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 16 36 11 3 2 50-17 33 G G G G P
4. Moustier Moustier 16 36 12 0 4 44-19 25 P G G G G
5. Somzée Somzée 16 33 10 3 3 36-14 22 P G P G G
6. Thy-le-Château Thy-le-Château 16 26 8 2 6 42-28 14 P P G P P
7. Walcourt Walcourt 16 23 7 2 7 24-25 -1 G P P G G
8. Ligny Ligny 16 22 6 4 6 30-28 2 G P P P P
9. RUS Biesme RUS Biesme 16 20 6 2 8 32-31 1 P G P G P
10. Celtic Denée Football Celtic Denée Football 16 20 6 2 8 26-41 -15 G P P P G
11. Philippeville Philippeville 16 17 5 2 9 23-36 -13 P G G P P
12. Gimnée-Mazée Gimnée-Mazée 16 16 5 1 10 31-49 -18 G P G G P
13. Pesche Pesche 15 15 4 3 8 24-35 -11 P P G P P
14. FC Surice FC Surice 16 11 3 2 11 21-51 -30 P G P P P
15. Flavion Sport Flavion Sport 15 10 2 4 9 24-47 -23 P P P P P
16. Fosses Fosses 16 1 0 1 15 22-75 -53 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Moustier Moustier 9 24 8 0 1 27-6 21 G P G G G
2. Espoir Tarciennois Espoir Tarciennois 9 23 7 2 0 26-10 16 G G P G G
3. Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 9 20 6 2 1 26-11 15 G G G G P
4. Bioul 81 Bioul 81 7 18 6 0 1 24-8 16 G G G G G
5. Somzée Somzée 8 16 5 1 2 21-9 12 G P P G G
6. Thy-le-Château Thy-le-Château 7 13 4 1 2 21-12 9 P G G P P
7. Walcourt Walcourt 7 13 4 1 2 12-9 3 P G G G G
8. Celtic Denée Football Celtic Denée Football 8 13 4 1 3 16-16 0 G P G P G
9. Ligny Ligny 9 9 2 3 4 18-18 0 G P P P P
10. RUS Biesme RUS Biesme 8 7 2 1 5 13-19 -6 P P P G P
11. Philippeville Philippeville 8 7 2 1 5 11-17 -6 P P P G P
12. Gimnée-Mazée Gimnée-Mazée 7 6 2 0 5 12-21 -9 P P P G G
13. Flavion Sport Flavion Sport 8 6 1 3 4 11-24 -13 P P P P P
14. Pesche Pesche 7 4 1 1 5 8-19 -11 P P G P P
15. FC Surice FC Surice 7 4 1 1 5 9-22 -13 P P P G P
16. Fosses Fosses 9 0 0 0 9 11-42 -31 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Bioul 81 Bioul 81 9 20 6 2 1 27-11 16 G G P G P
2. Somzée Somzée 8 17 5 2 1 15-5 10 P G G G P
3. Espoir Tarciennois Espoir Tarciennois 7 16 5 1 1 23-4 19 P G G P G
4. Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 7 16 5 1 1 24-6 18 P G P G G
5. RUS Biesme RUS Biesme 8 13 4 1 3 19-12 7 P G P G P
6. Thy-le-Château Thy-le-Château 9 13 4 1 4 21-16 5 P P P G P
7. Ligny Ligny 7 13 4 1 2 12-10 2 G P P G P
8. Moustier Moustier 7 12 4 0 3 17-13 4 G P P P G
9. Pesche Pesche 8 11 3 2 3 16-16 0 G P P G P
10. Walcourt Walcourt 9 10 3 1 5 12-16 -4 G G P P G
11. Philippeville Philippeville 8 10 3 1 4 12-19 -7 G P P G P
12. Gimnée-Mazée Gimnée-Mazée 9 10 3 1 5 19-28 -9 P P P G P
13. Celtic Denée Football Celtic Denée Football 8 7 2 1 5 10-25 -15 G P P P P
14. FC Surice FC Surice 9 7 2 1 6 12-29 -17 P P G P P
15. Flavion Sport Flavion Sport 7 4 1 1 5 13-23 -10 P P G P P
16. Fosses Fosses 7 1 0 1 6 11-33 -22 P P P P P