Deviens fan! 10

Classement Namur (3C) 2021/2022

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Rochefort Rochefort 30 70 22 4 4 160-47 113 G G G G G
2. Condruzien Condruzien 30 60 19 3 8 100-40 60 G G P G G
3. Onhaye Onhaye 30 59 19 2 9 84-34 50 G G G P G
4. Bièvre Bièvre 30 59 19 2 9 82-39 43 P G P P P
5. Vencimont Vencimont 30 59 19 2 9 77-38 39 P P G G P
6. Assesse Assesse 29 53 16 5 8 72-28 44 G G P G G
7. FLT Sports et Loisirs Achene FLT Sports et Loisirs Achene 30 53 16 5 9 64-63 1 P G P G P
8. Dinant Dinant 30 51 15 6 9 70-49 21 G P G P G
9. RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise 29 44 14 2 13 71-66 5 P P P P P
10. Houyet Houyet 30 40 13 1 16 66-86 -20 G G P G G
11. ES Ardennaise ES Ardennaise 30 36 11 3 16 59-76 -17 P P G P P
12. Miecret Miecret 30 36 10 6 14 70-71 -1 P P P G P
13. Sorée Sorée 30 34 10 4 16 67-81 -14 G P P P P
14. Haversin Haversin 30 23 5 8 17 47-82 -35 P G P P P
15. Mesnil Mesnil 30 9 3 0 27 31-146 -115 P P G P P
16. Dion Dion 30 4 1 1 28 23-197 -174 P P P P G

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Rochefort Rochefort 15 38 12 2 1 97-21 76 G P G G G
2. Onhaye Onhaye 15 36 12 0 3 52-14 38 G G G G G
3. FLT Sports et Loisirs Achene FLT Sports et Loisirs Achene 15 36 12 0 3 38-21 17 G P G G G
4. Condruzien Condruzien 15 34 11 1 3 64-20 44 G P P G G
5. Bièvre Bièvre 15 31 10 1 4 43-14 29 P G G G P
6. Dinant Dinant 15 28 8 4 3 36-22 14 P G P G G
7. Vencimont Vencimont 15 27 9 0 6 39-19 20 P P G P G
8. Assesse Assesse 14 25 7 4 3 40-14 26 P P G P G
9. Houyet Houyet 15 25 8 1 6 37-27 10 P P G G G
10. Miecret Miecret 15 24 7 3 5 43-29 14 P P P P G
11. RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise 15 20 6 2 7 34-33 1 G G P P P
12. Sorée Sorée 15 19 6 1 8 40-40 0 G P G P P
13. Haversin Haversin 15 16 4 4 7 31-39 -8 G G P G P
14. ES Ardennaise ES Ardennaise 15 15 4 3 8 29-33 -4 P P P G P
15. Mesnil Mesnil 15 6 2 0 13 16-65 -49 G P P G P
16. Dion Dion 15 4 1 1 13 18-75 -57 P P P P G

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Rochefort Rochefort 15 32 10 2 3 63-26 37 G G G G G
2. Vencimont Vencimont 15 32 10 2 3 38-19 19 G G P G P
3. Assesse Assesse 15 28 9 1 5 32-14 18 G P G G G
4. Bièvre Bièvre 15 28 9 1 5 39-25 14 P G P P P
5. Condruzien Condruzien 15 26 8 2 5 36-20 16 G G G P G
6. RUS Dinantaise RUS Dinantaise 14 24 8 0 6 37-33 4 G G G P P
7. Onhaye Onhaye 15 23 7 2 6 32-20 12 G G G G P
8. Dinant Dinant 15 23 7 2 6 34-27 7 G G P G P
9. ES Ardennaise ES Ardennaise 15 21 7 0 8 30-43 -13 G G P P P
10. FLT Sports et Loisirs Achene FLT Sports et Loisirs Achene 15 17 4 5 6 26-42 -16 G G P P P
11. Sorée Sorée 15 15 4 3 8 27-41 -14 G P P P P
12. Houyet Houyet 15 15 5 0 10 29-59 -30 P P G P G
13. Miecret Miecret 15 12 3 3 9 27-42 -15 P P P P P
14. Haversin Haversin 15 7 1 4 10 16-43 -27 P P P P P
15. Mesnil Mesnil 15 3 1 0 14 15-81 -66 P P P P P
16. Dion Dion 15 0 0 0 15 5-122 -117 P P P P P