Deviens fan! 576

Calendrier Ostende 2019 - 2020

26/06 19:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 0-3 Ostende Ostende
29/06 19:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 Ostende Ostende
06/07 15:00 Willem II Willem II 2-1 Ostende Ostende
13/07 19:00 Ostende Ostende 0-4 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
16/07 19:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Ostende Ostende
20/07 15:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-1 Ostende Ostende
21/07 19:00 Ostende Ostende 4-1 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
28/07 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-2 Ostende Ostende
Michel Vlap 13' -
- 19' Ronald Vargas
- 75' Junior Fashion Sakala
03/08 20:00 Ostende Ostende 3-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
0-1 7' Idriss Saadi
Sindri Guri 32' 1-1
Idriss Saadi 40' 2-1
Sindri Guri 87' 3-1
10/08 18:00 Ostende Ostende 0-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
0-1 72' David Okereke
0-2 82' Percy Tau
18/08 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 Ostende Ostende
Roman Yaremchuk 48' 1-0
Jonathan David 53' 2-0
24/08 20:30 Ostende Ostende 2-1 KV Malines KV Malines
Junior Fashion Sakala 65' 1-0
1-1 69' William Togui
Kévin Vandendriessche 78' 2-1
31/08 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-2 Ostende Ostende
0-1 34' Idrissa Sylla
Eric Ocansey 67' 1-1
Julien De Sart 72' 2-1
2-2 89' Ari Freyr Skúlason (Pen)
14/09 18:00 Ostende Ostende 1-4 Standard Standard
0-1 21' Maxime Lestienne
Junior Fashion Sakala 31' 1-1
1-2 54' Samuel Bastien
1-3 67' Maxime Lestienne
1-4 80' Gojko Cimirot
21/09 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 Ostende Ostende
Ronald Vargas 16' 1-0
1-1 32' Idrissa Sylla
Ebere Paul Onuachu 44' 2-1
Sander Berge 90' 3-1
25/09 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United 0-2 Ostende Ostende
0-1 9' Nicolas Rajsel (Pen)
0-2 89' Junior Fashion Sakala
29/09 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
0-1 15' Dieumerci Mbokani (Pen)
Junior Fashion Sakala 60' 1-1
05/10 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3-1 Ostende Ostende
0-1 14' Junior Fashion Sakala
Tuur Dierckx 33' 1-1
Andreas Wiegel 37' 2-1
Aleksandar Vukotic 58' 3-1
19/10 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-3 Eupen Eupen
0-1 1' Danijel Milicevic
Fernando Matos Canesin 6' 1-1
Kévin Vandendriessche 45' 2-1
2-2 58' Amat Jordi
2-3 64' Jon Bautista Orgilles
26/10 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 Ostende Ostende
Ibrahima Seck 80' -
Gianni Bruno 87' -
29/10 20:30 Ostende Ostende 0-1 Charleroi Charleroi
0-1 82' Kaveh Rezaei
02/11 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-0 Ostende Ostende
Yuma Suzuki 56' 1-0
09/11 20:30 Ostende Ostende 2-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
Junior Fashion Sakala 41' 1-0
1-1 66' Stipe Perica
Ari Freyr Skúlason (Pen) 76' 2-1
2-2 90+3' Stipe Perica
22/11 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-0 Ostende Ostende
Mats Rits 29' 1-0
Siebe Schrijvers 47' 2-0
01/12 14:30 Ostende Ostende 3-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
Joseph Akpala 5' 1-0
Michiel Jonckheere 32' 2-0
Andrew Hjulsager 81' 3-0
3-1 84' Nacer Chadli
3-2 90+1' Jeremy Doku
04/12 20:30 Ostende Ostende 1-1P FC Bruges FC Bruges
Idrissa Sylla 3' 1-0
1-1 73' Krepin Diatta
08/12 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Ostende Ostende
Carlos Apna 78' 1-0
15/12 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
0-1 10' Laurent Depoitre
Andrew Hjulsager 27' 1-1
Ronald Vargas 54' 2-1
20/12 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 1-0 Ostende Ostende
Nikola Storm 70' 1-0
27/12 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 5-0 Ostende Ostende
Shamar Nicholson 33' 1-0
Shamar Nicholson 51' 2-0
Mamadou Fall 58' 3-0
Marco Ilaimaharitra (Pen) 72' 4-0
Franck Tsadjout 81' 5-0
18/01 20:00 Ostende Ostende 0-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
0-1 4' Stefan Milošević
24/01 20:30 Standard Standard 2-1 Ostende Ostende
0-1 54' Jelle Bataille
Mergim Vojvoda 79' 1-1
Konstantinos Laifis 89' 2-1
01/02 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Junior Fashion Sakala 58' 1-0
08/02 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 3-1 Ostende Ostende
0-1 23' Jelle Bataille
Lasse Sobiech 61' 1-1
Stipe Perica 82' 2-1
Fabrice Olinga 86' 3-1
15/02 20:00 Ostende Ostende 0-3 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
0-1 59' Terem Igobor Moffi
0-2 90+1' Hannes Van der Bruggen
0-3 90+4'
22/02 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Ari Freyr Skúlason (Pen) 24' 1-0
1-1 33' Damien Marcq
29/02 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 3-1 Ostende Ostende
Dieumerci Mbokani 1' 1-0
Dieumerci Mbokani 5' 2-0
Dieumerci Mbokani 87' 3-0
3-1 90+2' Ronald Vargas
07/03 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Junior Fashion Sakala 43' 1-0
1-1 48' Ebere Paul Onuachu (Pen)
1-2 59' Theo Bongonda
1-3 66' Junya Ito
1-4 70' Mats Møller Daehli
François Marquet 76' 2-4
15/03 18:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges Annulé Ostende Ostende