Deviens fan! 559

Calendrier Ostende 2020 - 2021

10/08 19:00 Ostende Ostende 1-2 Beerschot Beerschot
0-1 1' Marius Noubissi
Kévin Vandendriessche 63' 1-1
1-2 74' Marius Noubissi
15/08 19:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Ostende Ostende
Kaveh Rezaei 76' 1-0
24/08 20:45 STVV STVV 0-0 Ostende Ostende
28/08 20:45 Ostende Ostende 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
Robbie D'Haese 11' -
Makhtar Gueye (Pen) 34' -
- 35' Adrien Trebel
- 54' Percy Tau
12/09 16:15 KV Malines KV Malines 0-1 Ostende Ostende
- 90' Jack Hendry
19/09 16:15 Ostende Ostende 3-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
Junior Fashion Sakala 26' -
Junior Fashion Sakala 50' -
Makhtar Gueye 60' -
- 79' Mathieu Maertens
28/09 20:45 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-2 Ostende Ostende
- 3' Cameron McGeehan
Paul Onuachu 9' -
Paul Onuachu (Pen) 52' -
- 83' Makhtar Gueye
04/10 20:45 Ostende Ostende 3-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
Arthur Theate 60' -
Junior Fashion Sakala 81' -
Cameron McGeehan 90' -
25/10 16:00 Ostende Ostende 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Kévin Vandendriessche 32' -
Maxime D'Arpino 33' -
Junior Fashion Sakala 37' -
01/11 18:15 Standard Standard 1-0 Ostende Ostende
Noë Dussenne 86' -
08/11 16:00 Ostende Ostende 1-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
- 32' Mats Rits
Makhtar Gueye 38' -
- 81' Krepin Diatta
- 90' Youssouph Badji
21/11 18:30 Ostende Ostende 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
Anton Tanghe 80' -
- 81' Lior Refaelov
24/11 17:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-0 Ostende Ostende
Alessandro Albanese 46' -
Daniel Sinani 61' -
29/11 20:45 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-1 Ostende Ostende
Gilles Dewaele 4' -
- 32' Andrew Hjulsager
Pape Habib Gueye 49' -
Ilombé Mboyo 80' -
06/12 20:45 Ostende Ostende 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
- 5' Osman Bukari
Makhtar Gueye 61' -
Junior Fashion Sakala (Pen) 73' -
12/12 18:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 Ostende Ostende
- 29' Kévin Vandendriessche
15/12 21:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Ostende Ostende
Lukas Nmecha 18' -
Lukas Nmecha (Pen) 58' -
- 83' Cameron McGeehan
26/12 18:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-2 Ostende Ostende
Kristiyan Malinov 35' -
- 59' Arthur Theate
- 72' Pierre-Yves Ngawa
09/01 20:45 Ostende Ostende 3-2 Charleroi Charleroi
Junior Fashion Sakala 5' -
- 27' Shamar Nicholson
Jack Hendry 58' -
Andrew Hjulsager 63' -
- 75' Kaveh Rezaei
12/01 20:45 Ostende Ostende 1-1 Eupen Eupen
- 49' Smail Prevljak
Marko Kvasina 79' -
16/01 16:15 Ostende Ostende 2-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
Junior Fashion Sakala 18' -
Junior Fashion Sakala 70' -
- 90' Timothy Derijck (Pen)
20/01 21:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Ostende Ostende
- 14' Clinton Mata
Bas Dost 38' -
Krepin Diatta 49' -
23/01 20:45 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 Ostende Ostende
Pieter Gerkens 15' -
- 35' Junior Fashion Sakala
- 85' Marko Kvasina
28/01 21:00 Ostende Ostende 2-2 Standard Standard
Junior Fashion Sakala 8' -
- 47' Michel Ange Balikwisha
Junior Fashion Sakala 64' -
- 90+4' Merveille Bokadi Bope
31/01 16:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 Ostende Ostende
- 14' Junior Fashion Sakala
Gianni Bruno 38' -
Jelle Vossen 65' -
03/02 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-3 Ostende Ostende
Michael Frey 22' -
- 40' Makhtar Gueye
Jordan Faucher 54' -
- 72' Makhtar Gueye
- 76' Andrew Hjulsager
06/02 16:15 Ostende Ostende 3-1 STVV STVV
Makhtar Gueye 38' -
Makhtar Gueye (Pen) 60' -
Junior Fashion Sakala (Pen) 74' -
- 90' Yuma Suzuki
09/02 18:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-1 Ostende Ostende
- 29' Nick Bätzner
Olivier Deman 32' -
Kévin Denkey 66' -
Ike Ugbo 90' -
17/02 19:00 Ostende Ostende 3-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
- 10' Paul Onuachu (Pen)
Makhtar Gueye (Pen) 22' -
Makhtar Gueye (Pen) 26' -
Arthur Theate 58' -
20/02 16:15 Eupen Eupen 1-1 Ostende Ostende
- 49' Andrew Hjulsager
Amara Baby 84' -
27/02 18:30 Ostende Ostende 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
Makhtar Gueye (Pen) 27' -
Brecht Capon 86' -
08/03 20:45 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-0 Ostende Ostende
Roman Yaremchuk 41' -
20/03 18:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-1 Ostende Ostende
- 90+2' Makhtar Gueye
03/04 16:15 Ostende Ostende 0-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
- 23' Daniel Sinani
- 41' Michael Frey
11/04 20:45 Beerschot Beerschot 1-2 Ostende Ostende
Loris Brogno 24' -
- 81' Marko Kvasina
- 86' Jelle Bataille
18/04 18:00 Ostende Ostende 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
- 52' Ike Ugbo
Marko Kvasina 90+2' -
01/05 20:45 Ostende Ostende 6-2 Standard Standard
Marko Kvasina 30' -
Nick Bätzner 39' -
Arthur Theate 44' -
- 45' Jackson Muleka
- 45+2' Mehdi Carcela
Andrew Hjulsager 64' -
Théo Ndicka 90+3' -
Indy Boonen 90+6' -
09/05 16:00 KV Malines KV Malines 5-3 Ostende Ostende
- 14' Junior Fashion Sakala
- 30' Arthur Theate
Nikola Storm 34' -
Kerim Mrabti 38' -
Nikola Storm 66' -
- 81' Andrew Hjulsager
Jordi Vanlerberghe 84' -
Igor De Camargo 90+2' -
13/05 13:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Ostende Ostende
Roman Yaremchuk 14' -
Bruno Godeau 59' -
- 62' Andrew Hjulsager
16/05 13:30 Ostende Ostende ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
19/05 18:30 Ostende Ostende ...-... KV Malines KV Malines
22/05 20:00 Standard Standard ...-... Ostende Ostende