Deviens fan! 0

Saison 2016 - 2017 Parva liga


29/04 16:00 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
29/04 19:00 FK Lokomotiv Gorna FK Lokomotiv Gorna - Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
30/04 16:45 Montana Montana - Botev 1912 Plovdiv Botev 1912 Plovdiv
01/05 16:30 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia - FC Vereya FC Vereya
01/05 19:00 Ludogorets Ludogorets - Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
05/05 16:30 FC Vereya FC Vereya 3-1 Botev 1912 Plovdiv Botev 1912 Plovdiv
05/05 16:30 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1-0 Montana Montana
05/05 19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0-3 Ludogorets Ludogorets
06/05 16:30 FC Neftochimic Burgas FC Neftochimic Burgas 4-1 FK Lokomotiv Gorna FK Lokomotiv Gorna
06/05 19:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1-1 Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
07/05 16:30 Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 0-1 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
07/05 19:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2-0 Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
10/05 18:00 Botev 1912 Plovdiv Botev 1912 Plovdiv 3-1 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
10/05 18:00 Montana Montana 2-3 FC Vereya FC Vereya
11/05 16:00 FK Lokomotiv Gorna FK Lokomotiv Gorna 4-3 Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
11/05 18:30 Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora 3-0 FC Neftochimic Burgas FC Neftochimic Burgas
12/05 16:30 Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse 2-2 Ludogorets Ludogorets
12/05 19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2-1 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
13/05 16:30 Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 0-1 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
15/05 19:00 Botev 1912 Plovdiv Botev 1912 Plovdiv 3-0 Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
16/05 16:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1-1 FC Vereya FC Vereya
16/05 19:00 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1-3 Ludogorets Ludogorets
17/05 16:30 Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1-2 Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
17/05 19:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0-0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
18/05 16:30 Montana Montana 1-3 FC Neftochimic Burgas FC Neftochimic Burgas
18/05 18:45 FK Lokomotiv Gorna FK Lokomotiv Gorna - Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
19/05 19:00 Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora 2-1 Botev 1912 Plovdiv Botev 1912 Plovdiv
20/05 16:30 FC Vereya FC Vereya 1-0 Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
20/05 19:00 Ludogorets Ludogorets 1-1 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
21/05 16:30 Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse 0-1 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
21/05 19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2-1 Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
22/05 16:30 FC Neftochimic Burgas FC Neftochimic Burgas 2-1 Montana Montana
22/05 19:00 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1-1 FK Lokomotiv Gorna FK Lokomotiv Gorna
26/05 16:45 Montana Montana 1-1 FK Lokomotiv Gorna FK Lokomotiv Gorna
26/05 19:00 FC Neftochimic Burgas FC Neftochimic Burgas 0-1 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
28/05 17:30 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3-0 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
28/05 20:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3-4 Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
28/05 20:00 Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1-3 Ludogorets Ludogorets
29/05 16:30 FK Lokomotiv Gorna FK Lokomotiv Gorna - Montana Montana
29/05 19:00 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 5-2 FC Neftochimic Burgas FC Neftochimic Burgas
31/05 19:00 Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse 1-0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
31/05 19:00 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2-2 Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
31/05 19:00 Ludogorets Ludogorets 1-2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
02/06 19:00 FC Neftochimic Burgas FC Neftochimic Burgas 0-1 Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
03/06 17:30 Montana Montana 1-2 FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
04/06 19:00 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1-1 FC Vereya FC Vereya