Deviens fan! 0

Saison 2021 - 2022 First Division


 Journée 1
20/08 18:00 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1-1 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
21/08 18:00 AE Paphos AE Paphos 4-0 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie
22/08 18:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 1-2 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
23/08 18:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4-2 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
 Journée 2
11/09 17:00 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas 1-3 PAEEK PAEEK
11/09 19:00 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 0-1 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
12/09 18:00 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2-0 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste
12/09 19:00 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2-1 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
13/09 17:00 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 0-1 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
13/09 19:00 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 4-0 AE Paphos AE Paphos
 Journée 3
17/09 18:00 PAEEK PAEEK 0-0 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
18/09 17:00 AE Paphos AE Paphos 1-1 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
18/09 19:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 1-1 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
19/09 18:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2-1 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie
20/09 18:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 2-1 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
20/09 20:00 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste 2-1 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
 Journée 4
24/09 18:00 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 0-0 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
25/09 18:00 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 3-2 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste
26/09 18:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 1-1 AE Paphos AE Paphos
26/09 18:00 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0-1 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
27/09 18:00 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1-0 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
27/09 19:00 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 1-0 PAEEK PAEEK
 Journée 5
01/10 17:00 PAEEK PAEEK 1-3 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
01/10 19:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1-4 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
02/10 16:00 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas 0-3 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
02/10 18:00 AE Paphos AE Paphos 1-1 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
03/10 17:00 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste 2-1 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie
03/10 18:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 1-0 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
 Journée 6
16/10 16:00 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3-0 PAEEK PAEEK
16/10 18:00 AE Paphos AE Paphos 1-1 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
17/10 16:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 1-0 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
17/10 18:00 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2-1 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste
18/10 17:00 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1-2 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
18/10 18:00 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 2-1 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
 Journée 7
22/10 18:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 1-0 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
23/10 16:00 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas 2-2 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
23/10 18:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2-0 AE Paphos AE Paphos
24/10 18:00 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 0-1 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie
25/10 18:00 PAEEK PAEEK 1-0 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
25/10 18:00 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste 1-2 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
 Journée 8
29/10 18:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 0-1 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste
30/10 16:00 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2-2 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie
30/10 18:00 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0-1 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
31/10 16:00 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1-0 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
31/10 18:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 0-2 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
01/11 18:00 AE Paphos AE Paphos 2-0 PAEEK PAEEK
 Journée 9
05/11 17:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3-0 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
05/11 19:00 PAEEK PAEEK 0-0 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
06/11 16:00 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 3-0 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
06/11 18:00 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 1-0 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
07/11 16:00 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste 1-0 AE Paphos AE Paphos
07/11 18:00 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas 0-2 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
 Journée 10
20/11 17:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 3-2 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste
20/11 18:00 AE Paphos AE Paphos 3-0 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
21/11 16:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 3-0 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
21/11 18:00 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 0-0 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
22/11 17:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3-1 PAEEK PAEEK
22/11 19:00 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 0-0 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie
 Journée 11
26/11 18:00 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas 1-0 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
27/11 16:00 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 0-0 AE Paphos AE Paphos
27/11 18:00 PAEEK PAEEK 1-2 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
28/11 18:00 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0-2 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
29/11 16:45 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste 1-1 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
 Journée 12
03/12 18:00 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 1-0 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
04/12 16:00 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1-4 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
04/12 18:00 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste 2-3 PAEEK PAEEK
05/12 16:00 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 1-1 AE Paphos AE Paphos
05/12 18:00 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0-1 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
06/12 18:00 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas 0-1 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
 Journée 13
10/12 18:00 AE Paphos AE Paphos 1-0 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
11/12 18:00 PAEEK PAEEK 0-2 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
12/12 16:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 0-2 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
12/12 18:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 2-1 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie
13/12 17:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 1-1 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
13/12 18:00 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste 2-0 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
 Journée 14
17/12 18:00 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 1-1 PAEEK PAEEK
18/12 16:00 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas 0-2 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste
18/12 18:00 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 1-1 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
19/12 16:00 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3-0 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
19/12 18:00 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2-1 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
20/12 18:00 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1-3 AE Paphos AE Paphos
 Journée 1
22/12 16:00 PAEEK PAEEK 0-2 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste
22/12 18:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 1-0 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
 Journée 11
26/12 16:00 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 4-2 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
 Journée 15
03/01 16:00 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas 0-1 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
05/01 16:00 AE Paphos AE Paphos 1-1 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
 Journée 16
08/01 16:00 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 2-1 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
08/01 18:00 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2-1 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
10/01 18:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 1-0 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
 Journée 17
14/01 16:00 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 1-0 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
14/01 18:00 PAEEK PAEEK 2-2 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
15/01 16:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 1-2 AE Paphos AE Paphos
15/01 18:00 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas 0-3 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie
16/01 15:00 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste 2-1 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
16/01 18:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2-0 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
 Journée 18
22/01 16:00 AE Paphos AE Paphos 0-1 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
22/01 18:00 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1-0 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
23/01 15:00 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 1-1 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
23/01 18:00 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 0-0 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
24/01 15:30 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 2-1 PAEEK PAEEK
24/01 18:00 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1-1 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste
 Journée 19
28/01 18:00 PAEEK PAEEK 0-2 AE Paphos AE Paphos
29/01 16:00 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas 0-0 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
29/01 18:00 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste 1-1 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
30/01 15:00 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 2-0 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
30/01 18:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2-1 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
31/01 18:00 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 1-2 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
 Journée 20
05/02 16:00 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 0-0 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
06/02 15:00 AE Paphos AE Paphos 1-1 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste
06/02 18:00 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2-3 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie
07/02 17:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 0-2 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
07/02 18:00 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 0-3 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
 Journée 15
09/02 16:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 0-0 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
09/02 18:00 PAEEK PAEEK 1-3 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie
10/02 16:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2-1 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
10/02 18:00 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste 3-1 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
 Journée 21
13/02 18:00 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas 0-1 AE Paphos AE Paphos
14/02 17:00 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste 3-1 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
14/02 19:15 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 1-0 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
15/02 16:00 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3-2 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
15/02 18:00 PAEEK PAEEK 2-2 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
16/02 17:00 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 0-2 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
 Journée 16
17/02 17:00 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 0-2 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste
18/02 16:00 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1-1 AE Paphos AE Paphos
18/02 18:00 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0-0 PAEEK PAEEK
 Journée 20
22/02 18:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 1-0 PAEEK PAEEK
 Journée 22
25/02 18:00 AE Paphos AE Paphos 1-1 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
25/02 18:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 2-4 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie
26/02 16:00 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3-1 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
26/02 18:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2-2 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste
27/02 15:00 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1-0 PAEEK PAEEK
27/02 18:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 0-0 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
 Journée 23
04/03 18:00 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1-1 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
05/03 16:00 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 1-1 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
05/03 18:30 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste 1-3 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
07/03 17:00 AE Paphos AE Paphos 0-0 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
07/03 18:00 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2-1 PAEEK PAEEK
 Journée 24
11/03 18:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 0-1 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
12/03 16:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 2-2 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
12/03 18:00 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 2-1 AE Paphos AE Paphos
13/03 15:00 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1-2 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie
13/03 18:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1-1 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste
14/03 18:00 PAEEK PAEEK 0-4 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
 Journée 25
18/03 16:00 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas 0-0 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
18/03 18:00 PAEEK PAEEK 0-1 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
19/03 16:00 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1-1 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
19/03 18:00 AE Paphos AE Paphos 2-2 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste
20/03 15:00 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 0-0 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
20/03 18:00 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 2-0 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
 Journée 26
02/04 16:00 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas 1-0 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
02/04 18:00 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste 4-1 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie
03/04 15:00 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 0-1 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
03/04 18:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1-1 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
04/04 16:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 4-2 PAEEK PAEEK
04/04 18:00 AE Paphos AE Paphos 2-0 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
 Journée 27
08/04 18:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 3-0 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
09/04 16:00 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2-0 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
09/04 18:00 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3-3 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
10/04 16:00 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 2-1 AE Paphos AE Paphos
10/04 18:00 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 1-1 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste
11/04 18:00 PAEEK PAEEK 0-3 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
 Journée 28
16/04 16:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 1-0 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
16/04 18:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 0-2 AE Paphos AE Paphos
17/04 16:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 1-0 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
17/04 18:00 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 1-2 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie
18/04 18:00 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1-0 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste
18/04 18:00 PAEEK PAEEK 0-3 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
 Journée 23
20/04 16:00 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas 0-0 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
 Journée 29
29/04 18:00 AE Paphos AE Paphos 1-1 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
29/04 18:00 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0-4 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
30/04 17:00 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas 0-0 PAEEK PAEEK
30/04 18:00 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste 1-1 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
01/05 17:00 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 1-1 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
01/05 18:00 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 0-2 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
 Journée 30
06/05 18:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 4-3 PAEEK PAEEK
07/05 18:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 3-2 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
08/05 16:00 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1-1 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
08/05 18:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3-2 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie
09/05 18:00 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste 1-0 AE Paphos AE Paphos
09/05 18:00 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2-1 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
 Journée 31
14/05 17:00 PAEEK PAEEK 2-5 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
14/05 18:00 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2-0 AE Paphos AE Paphos
15/05 18:00 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 1-1 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste
15/05 18:00 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 1-4 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
16/05 18:00 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol ...-... Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
16/05 18:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia ...-... Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
 Journée 32
20/05 18:00 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas ...-... AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
20/05 18:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia ...-... Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
 Classement T P
1. Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 31 58
2. Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 31 51
3. AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 31 51
4. Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 31 49
5. Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste 31 49
6. Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 31 47
7. AE Paphos AE Paphos 31 43
8. AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 30 41
9. Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 30 40
10. Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 30 31
11. Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas 30 22
12. PAEEK PAEEK 31 16