Deviens fan! 7

Saison 2012 - 2013 Scottish Championship


 Journée 1
11/08 16:00 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 0-4 Dunfermline Dunfermline
11/08 16:00 Airdrie United Airdrie United 4-1 Dumbarton Dumbarton
11/08 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 2-2 Livingston Livingston
11/08 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 3-1 Falkirk Falkirk
11/08 16:00 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 2-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 2
18/08 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 0-3 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
18/08 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
18/08 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-2 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
18/08 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
18/08 16:00 Livingston Livingston 0-2 Airdrie United Airdrie United
 Journée 3
25/08 16:00 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 1-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
25/08 16:00 Airdrie United Airdrie United 1-2 Dunfermline Dunfermline
25/08 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1-2 Falkirk Falkirk
25/08 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 3-0 Dumbarton Dumbarton
25/08 16:00 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 0-0 Livingston Livingston
 Journée 4
01/09 16:00 Airdrie United Airdrie United 0-3 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
01/09 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 3-1 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
01/09 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 3-0 Dumbarton Dumbarton
01/09 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 4-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
02/09 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-2 Livingston Livingston
 Journée 5
15/09 16:00 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 3-4 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
15/09 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 0-2 Dunfermline Dunfermline
15/09 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-1 Falkirk Falkirk
15/09 16:00 Livingston Livingston 1-2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
15/09 16:00 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 2-0 Airdrie United Airdrie United
 Journée 6
22/09 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 3-3 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
22/09 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 4-0 Livingston Livingston
22/09 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-1 Airdrie United Airdrie United
22/09 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1-0 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
22/09 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-1 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
 Journée 7
29/09 16:00 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 1-1 Falkirk Falkirk
29/09 16:00 Airdrie United Airdrie United 2-3 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
29/09 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-3 Dunfermline Dunfermline
29/09 16:00 Livingston Livingston 5-0 Dumbarton Dumbarton
29/09 16:00 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 1-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Journée 8
06/10 16:00 Livingston Livingston 1-1 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
06/10 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 3-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
06/10 16:00 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 2-2 Dumbarton Dumbarton
06/10 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 2-2 Dunfermline Dunfermline
06/10 16:00 Airdrie United Airdrie United 0-4 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 9
20/10 16:00 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 4-4 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
20/10 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 0-2 Falkirk Falkirk
20/10 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 2-2 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
20/10 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-2 Livingston Livingston
20/10 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 7-0 Airdrie United Airdrie United
 Journée 10
27/10 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 3-4 Airdrie United Airdrie United
27/10 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 3-0 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
27/10 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
27/10 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-1 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
27/10 16:00 Livingston Livingston 2-2 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
 Journée 11
09/11 20:45 Airdrie United Airdrie United 1-3 Livingston Livingston
10/11 16:00 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 0-1 Dumbarton Dumbarton
10/11 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 0-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
10/11 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 5-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
10/11 16:00 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 2-1 Falkirk Falkirk
 Journée 12
16/11 20:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
17/11 16:00 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 1-1 Airdrie United Airdrie United
17/11 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 1-5 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
17/11 16:00 Livingston Livingston 2-1 Falkirk Falkirk
17/11 16:00 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 1-3 Dunfermline Dunfermline
 Journée 13
24/11 16:00 Airdrie United Airdrie United 0-0 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
24/11 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 4-0 Dumbarton Dumbarton
24/11 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 2-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
24/11 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1-0 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
24/11 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-0 Livingston Livingston
 Journée 14
08/12 16:00 Livingston Livingston 2-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
08/12 16:00 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 3-3 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
 Journée 15
15/12 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 1-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
15/12 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 2-0 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
15/12 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 2-0 Airdrie United Airdrie United
15/12 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 3-2 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
 Journée 14
22/12 16:00 Airdrie United Airdrie United 1-4 Falkirk Falkirk
 Journée 16
22/12 16:00 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 1-1 Livingston Livingston
26/12 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-1 Falkirk Falkirk
26/12 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 3-0 Airdrie United Airdrie United
26/12 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-2 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
 Journée 17
29/12 16:00 Airdrie United Airdrie United 1-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
29/12 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 3-4 Dumbarton Dumbarton
29/12 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 4-2 Dunfermline Dunfermline
29/12 16:00 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 2-2 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
 Journée 18
02/01 16:00 Airdrie United Airdrie United 1-1 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
02/01 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 1-0 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
02/01 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 0-3 Dumbarton Dumbarton
 Journée 19
05/01 16:00 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 1-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
05/01 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 0-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
05/01 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-1 Falkirk Falkirk
05/01 16:00 Livingston Livingston 2-2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
05/01 16:00 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 2-0 Airdrie United Airdrie United
 Journée 20
12/01 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 2-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
12/01 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 1-3 Airdrie United Airdrie United
12/01 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
12/01 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2-1 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
12/01 16:00 Livingston Livingston 2-1 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
 Journée 21
19/01 16:00 Airdrie United Airdrie United 1-2 Dumbarton Dumbarton
19/01 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 2-1 Livingston Livingston
19/01 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 4-1 Falkirk Falkirk
19/01 16:00 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 0-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 22
26/01 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 3-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
26/01 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-1 Livingston Livingston
26/01 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 4-3 Airdrie United Airdrie United
26/01 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1-0 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
26/01 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-1 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
 Journée 15
02/02 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 3-4 Livingston Livingston
 Journée 23
09/02 16:00 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 4-1 Falkirk Falkirk
09/02 16:00 Airdrie United Airdrie United 0-4 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
09/02 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-2 Dunfermline Dunfermline
09/02 16:00 Livingston Livingston 2-3 Dumbarton Dumbarton
 Journée 21
12/02 20:45 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 4-2 Dunfermline Dunfermline
 Journée 24
16/02 16:00 Airdrie United Airdrie United 2-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
16/02 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
16/02 16:00 Livingston Livingston 3-0 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
16/02 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 2-2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
16/02 16:00 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 3-2 Dumbarton Dumbarton
 Journée 18
19/02 20:45 Falkirk Falkirk 2-0 Livingston Livingston
19/02 20:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 25
23/02 16:00 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 1-1 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
23/02 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 0-2 Falkirk Falkirk
23/02 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 1-4 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
23/02 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-1 Livingston Livingston
23/02 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-0 Airdrie United Airdrie United
 Journée 26
02/03 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 2-2 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
02/03 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-4 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
02/03 16:00 Livingston Livingston 4-1 Airdrie United Airdrie United
05/03 20:45 Falkirk Falkirk 1-1 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
05/03 20:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
 Journée 27
09/03 16:00 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 1-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
09/03 16:00 Airdrie United Airdrie United 3-3 Dunfermline Dunfermline
09/03 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 2-0 Falkirk Falkirk
09/03 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 3-0 Dumbarton Dumbarton
09/03 16:00 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 0-2 Livingston Livingston
 Journée 28
16/03 16:00 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 3-2 Airdrie United Airdrie United
16/03 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 0-3 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
16/03 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
16/03 16:00 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 1-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
 Journée 29
23/03 16:00 Airdrie United Airdrie United 1-2 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
23/03 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 3-4 Dumbarton Dumbarton
23/03 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
23/03 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 4-2 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
23/03 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 6-1 Livingston Livingston
 Journée 16
27/03 20:30 Dumbarton Dumbarton 4-2 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
 Journée 14
27/03 20:45 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 0-3 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Journée 32
27/03 20:45 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-2 Falkirk Falkirk
 Journée 30
30/03 16:00 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 1-2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
30/03 16:00 Airdrie United Airdrie United 0-1 Falkirk Falkirk
30/03 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2-3 Dumbarton Dumbarton
30/03 16:00 Livingston Livingston 2-2 Dunfermline Dunfermline
30/03 16:00 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 2-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
 Journée 14
02/04 20:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2-1 Dumbarton Dumbarton
 Journée 23
02/04 20:45 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 0-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Journée 28
02/04 20:45 Livingston Livingston 1-2 Falkirk Falkirk
 Journée 31
06/04 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 0-3 Livingston Livingston
06/04 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 2-3 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
06/04 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 4-0 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
06/04 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 5-2 Airdrie United Airdrie United
 Journée 32
09/04 20:30 Dumbarton Dumbarton 1-2 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
09/04 20:45 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 2-2 Livingston Livingston
09/04 20:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 5-0 Airdrie United Airdrie United
10/04 21:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-0 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
 Journée 33
13/04 16:00 Airdrie United Airdrie United 1-2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
13/04 16:00 Livingston Livingston 0-3 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
13/04 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 0-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
13/04 16:00 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 0-1 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
 Journée 17
16/04 20:45 Livingston Livingston 0-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 31
16/04 20:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-0 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
 Journée 33
16/04 20:45 Falkirk Falkirk 1-3 Dumbarton Dumbarton
 Journée 34
20/04 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 4-1 Airdrie United Airdrie United
20/04 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 1-0 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
20/04 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
20/04 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2-0 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
20/04 16:00 Livingston Livingston 0-2 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
 Journée 35
27/04 16:00 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 2-3 Dumbarton Dumbarton
27/04 16:00 Airdrie United Airdrie United 0-2 Livingston Livingston
27/04 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 0-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
27/04 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 3-3 Dunfermline Dunfermline
27/04 16:00 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 0-0 Falkirk Falkirk
 Journée 36
04/05 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 0-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
04/05 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 1-2 Airdrie United Airdrie United
04/05 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 4-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
04/05 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-3 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
04/05 16:00 Livingston Livingston 2-3 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers