Deviens fan! 7
Scottish League Cup 2016 - 2017
Groupe A | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dundee | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15-5 | 10 |
2. | Peterhead | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 |
3. | East Fife | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 |
4. | Forfar Athletic | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-11 | -7 |
5. | Dumbarton | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7-13 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe B | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | St Johnstone FC | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11-2 | 9 |
2. | Falkirk | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-4 | 1 |
3. | Stirling Albion | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-7 | -1 |
4. | Brechin City | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 |
5. | Elgin City | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-12 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe C | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Inverness C.T. | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15-3 | 12 |
2. | Dundee United | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 |
3. | Dunfermline | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-7 | 0 |
4. | Cowdenbeath | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-11 | -7 |
5. | Arbroath | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-13 | -12 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe D | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Alloa Athletic | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10-2 | 8 |
2. | Ross County FC | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11-4 | 7 |
3. | Raith Rovers | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 |
4. | Cove Rangers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-13 | -9 |
5. | Montrose | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-8 | -7 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe E | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Partick Thistle | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 |
2. | Queen of the South | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | 4 |
3. | Queen's Park | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 |
4. | Airdrie United | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 |
5. | Stenhousemuir | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-9 | -7 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe F | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Rangers FC | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10-0 | 10 |
2. | Motherwell | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-3 | 6 |
3. | Stranraer | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 |
4. | Annan Athletic | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-7 | -3 |
5. | East Stirlingshire | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-11 | -10 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe G | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Hamilton Academical | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-5 | 5 |
2. | Ayr United | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 |
3. | Saint Mirren | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-5 | 2 |
4. | Livingston | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-7 | -1 |
5. | Edinburgh City | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-11 | -9 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe H | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Greenock Morton FC | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 |
2. | Kilmarnock | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 |
3. | Clyde | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 |
4. | Albion Rovers | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
5. | Berwick Rangers | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 |
Voir les rencontres |
Home
Groupe A | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dundee | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13-2 | 11 |
2. | Peterhead | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 |
3. | Forfar Athletic | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 |
4. | East Fife | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 |
5. | Dumbarton | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe B | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | St Johnstone FC | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 7 |
2. | Falkirk | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 |
3. | Stirling Albion | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 |
4. | Brechin City | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 |
5. | Elgin City | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe C | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Dundee United | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 |
2. | Inverness C.T. | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 |
3. | Dunfermline | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 |
4. | Arbroath | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 |
5. | Cowdenbeath | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe D | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Alloa Athletic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 |
2. | Ross County FC | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 |
3. | Cove Rangers | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 |
4. | Raith Rovers | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 |
5. | Montrose | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | -3 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe E | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Partick Thistle | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 |
2. | Queen of the South | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 |
3. | Airdrie United | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 |
4. | Queen's Park | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 |
5. | Stenhousemuir | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-6 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe F | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Rangers FC | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 |
2. | Motherwell | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 |
3. | Stranraer | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 |
4. | Annan Athletic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 |
5. | East Stirlingshire | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-5 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe G | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Saint Mirren | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 |
2. | Hamilton Academical | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 |
3. | Ayr United | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 |
4. | Livingston | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 |
5. | Edinburgh City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe H | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Greenock Morton FC | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 |
2. | Clyde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
3. | Albion Rovers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
4. | Berwick Rangers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
5. | Kilmarnock | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres |
Away
Groupe A | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | East Fife | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 |
2. | Dundee | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
3. | Peterhead | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 |
4. | Dumbarton | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-8 | -4 |
5. | Forfar Athletic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-9 | -9 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe B | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | St Johnstone FC | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 |
2. | Falkirk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | -4 |
3. | Brechin City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | -4 |
4. | Stirling Albion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-6 | -5 |
5. | Elgin City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-7 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe C | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Inverness C.T. | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 |
2. | Dunfermline | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 |
3. | Cowdenbeath | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | -3 |
4. | Dundee United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 |
5. | Arbroath | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-10 | -10 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe D | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Alloa Athletic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 |
2. | Raith Rovers | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 |
3. | Ross County FC | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 |
4. | Montrose | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 |
5. | Cove Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-11 | -11 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe E | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Partick Thistle | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 |
2. | Queen of the South | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 |
3. | Queen's Park | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 |
4. | Airdrie United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 |
5. | Stenhousemuir | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe F | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Rangers FC | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 |
2. | Motherwell | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 |
3. | Annan Athletic | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 |
4. | Stranraer | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 |
5. | East Stirlingshire | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-6 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe G | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Livingston | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 |
2. | Hamilton Academical | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 |
3. | Ayr United | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | 1 |
4. | Saint Mirren | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 |
5. | Edinburgh City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | -4 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe H | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Kilmarnock | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 |
2. | Greenock Morton FC | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 |
3. | Clyde | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 |
4. | Albion Rovers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
5. | Berwick Rangers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres |
Finale | ||
---|---|---|
Aberdeen | 0-3 | Celtic Glasgow |