Deviens fan! 82

Saison 2003 - 2004 Scottish Premier League


 Journée 1
09/08 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 4-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
09/08 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
09/08 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-2 Hibernian Hibernian
09/08 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-3 Dundee Dundee
09/08 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
09/08 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-1 Livingston Livingston
 Journée 2
16/08 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
16/08 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 5-0 Dundee United Dundee United
16/08 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
16/08 16:00 Livingston Livingston 1-0 Motherwell Motherwell
17/08 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-0 Hearts Hearts
17/08 16:00 Dundee Dundee 0-2 Dunfermline Dunfermline
 Journée 3
23/08 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 5-2 Hibernian Hibernian
23/08 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
23/08 16:00 Dundee Dundee 2-1 Livingston Livingston
23/08 16:00 Hearts Hearts 3-0 Dundee United Dundee United
23/08 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-2 Dunfermline Dunfermline
23/08 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 4
30/08 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 5-1 Livingston Livingston
30/08 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
30/08 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
31/08 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
31/08 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
31/08 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-1 Dundee Dundee
 Journée 5
13/09 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 4-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
13/09 16:00 Dundee Dundee 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
13/09 16:00 Livingston Livingston 0-0 Dundee United Dundee United
13/09 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
13/09 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-2 Motherwell Motherwell
13/09 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-2 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 6
20/09 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Motherwell Motherwell
20/09 16:00 Dundee Dundee 2-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
20/09 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-2 Dundee United Dundee United
20/09 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-0 Hibernian Hibernian
20/09 16:00 Livingston Livingston 1-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
21/09 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-4 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 7
27/09 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-1 Dundee Dundee
27/09 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
27/09 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-1 Hearts Hearts
27/09 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
27/09 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-3 Livingston Livingston
27/09 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 2-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Journée 8
04/10 13:30 Rangers FC Rangers FC 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
04/10 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-3 Aberdeen Aberdeen
04/10 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-1 Hibernian Hibernian
04/10 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-2 Motherwell Motherwell
04/10 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-2 Dundee Dundee
04/10 16:00 Livingston Livingston 0-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
 Journée 9
18/10 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 5-0 Hearts Hearts
18/10 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-2 Livingston Livingston
18/10 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-1 Dundee United Dundee United
18/10 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
18/10 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 2-3 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
19/10 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 10
25/10 16:00 Livingston Livingston 0-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
25/10 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
25/10 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 3-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
25/10 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-4 Hearts Hearts
26/10 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Dundee Dundee
 Journée 11
01/11 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
01/11 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-5 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
01/11 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
01/11 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 2-0 Dundee United Dundee United
01/11 16:00 Hearts Hearts 3-1 Livingston Livingston
01/11 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-3 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 12
08/11 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 5-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
08/11 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-2 Dundee United Dundee United
08/11 16:00 Dundee Dundee 0-1 Motherwell Motherwell
08/11 16:00 Livingston Livingston 2-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
09/11 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
09/11 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-1 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 13
22/11 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
22/11 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-5 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
22/11 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-4 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
22/11 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-1 Livingston Livingston
22/11 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 2-0 Dundee Dundee
23/11 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-0 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 10
25/11 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-2 Dunfermline Dunfermline
 Journée 14
29/11 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
29/11 16:00 Livingston Livingston 1-1 Dundee Dundee
29/11 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 2-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
29/11 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-0 Motherwell Motherwell
30/11 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
30/11 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 15
06/12 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-1 Dundee United Dundee United
06/12 16:00 Livingston Livingston 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
06/12 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
06/12 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 2-1 Hearts Hearts
07/12 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-1 Hibernian Hibernian
07/12 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-0 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 16
13/12 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-2 Dundee Dundee
13/12 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-0 Livingston Livingston
13/12 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-3 Aberdeen Aberdeen
13/12 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-1 Hibernian Hibernian
13/12 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
14/12 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 2-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 17
20/12 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-1 Hearts Hearts
20/12 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-2 Dundee Dundee
20/12 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-3 Livingston Livingston
21/12 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
21/12 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-2 Dunfermline Dunfermline
23/12 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Journée 18
27/12 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 6-0 Hibernian Hibernian
27/12 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-0 Motherwell Motherwell
27/12 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-2 Dundee United Dundee United
27/12 16:00 Livingston Livingston 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
27/12 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 4-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
28/12 16:00 Dundee Dundee 0-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 19
03/01 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
03/01 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
03/01 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 3-2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
03/01 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 3-1 Dundee United Dundee United
03/01 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 2-2 Livingston Livingston
06/01 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-2 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 20
17/01 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-0 Motherwell Motherwell
17/01 16:00 Livingston Livingston 1-0 Hibernian Hibernian
17/01 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 3-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
17/01 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-2 Dundee Dundee
17/01 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
18/01 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 21
24/01 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-0 Livingston Livingston
24/01 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
24/01 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-2 Hibernian Hibernian
24/01 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 1-0 Motherwell Motherwell
24/01 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
25/01 16:00 Dundee Dundee 2-1 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 22
31/01 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 5-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
31/01 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-1 Dundee Dundee
31/01 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
01/02 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 23
10/02 20:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 5-2 Livingston Livingston
10/02 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 0-0 Hibernian Hibernian
11/02 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
11/02 20:45 Dunfermline Dunfermline 1-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
11/02 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 5-3 Dundee Dundee
11/02 20:45 Hearts Hearts 1-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 24
14/02 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
14/02 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-1 Dundee United Dundee United
14/02 16:00 Dundee Dundee 0-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
14/02 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
14/02 16:00 Livingston Livingston 3-1 Motherwell Motherwell
15/02 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-1 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 25
21/02 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-0 Hibernian Hibernian
21/02 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-0 Livingston Livingston
21/02 16:00 Hearts Hearts 3-1 Dundee United Dundee United
21/02 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
21/02 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
22/02 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 22
24/02 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
24/02 16:00 Livingston Livingston 2-3 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 26
28/02 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 4-2 Dundee Dundee
28/02 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-0 Hearts Hearts
28/02 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
28/02 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 3-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
29/02 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
29/02 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 5-1 Livingston Livingston
 Journée 27
07/03 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-1 Hearts Hearts
09/03 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Journée 28
13/03 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
13/03 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
13/03 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
14/03 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-1 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 27
17/03 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 29
20/03 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 4-0 Dundee Dundee
20/03 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 4-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
20/03 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 1-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
21/03 14:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
21/03 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-2 Livingston Livingston
 Journée 27
23/03 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 4-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
24/03 16:00 Livingston Livingston 2-3 Dundee United Dundee United
24/03 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 3-3 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 30
27/03 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 3-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
27/03 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
27/03 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Motherwell Motherwell
27/03 16:00 Hearts Hearts 3-1 Dundee Dundee
27/03 16:00 Livingston Livingston 0-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
28/03 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 31
03/04 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-2 Hearts Hearts
03/04 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 3-1 Livingston Livingston
03/04 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-0 Dundee United Dundee United
03/04 16:00 Dundee Dundee 2-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
03/04 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 2-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
04/04 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 28
07/04 16:00 Livingston Livingston 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 29
07/04 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-1 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 32
10/04 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 3-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
10/04 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-0 Hearts Hearts
11/04 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-2 Dundee Dundee
 Journée 28
13/04 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 32
14/04 16:00 Livingston Livingston 1-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
15/04 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
 Journée 33
17/04 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
17/04 16:00 Dundee Dundee 2-2 Hibernian Hibernian
17/04 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
17/04 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-1 Livingston Livingston
18/04 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
18/04 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-2 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 32
21/04 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 34
01/05 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-2 Hearts Hearts
01/05 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 4-0 Motherwell Motherwell
01/05 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-0 Dundee Dundee
01/05 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 4-2 Livingston Livingston
01/05 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
02/05 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-2 Dunfermline Dunfermline
 Journée 35
05/05 00:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Journée 36
08/05 00:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
08/05 00:00 Hearts Hearts 2-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
08/05 00:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-1 Dundee United Dundee United
08/05 00:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-1 Hibernian Hibernian
08/05 00:00 Dundee Dundee 2-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
09/05 00:00 Livingston Livingston 2-2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Journée 35
12/05 00:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
12/05 00:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 0-1 Hearts Hearts
12/05 00:00 Dundee Dundee 2-0 Livingston Livingston
12/05 00:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 4-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 37
16/05 00:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-1 Dundee United Dundee United
16/05 00:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 2-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
16/05 00:00 Hearts Hearts 3-2 Motherwell Motherwell
16/05 00:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-2 Dundee Dundee
16/05 00:00 Livingston Livingston 4-1 Hibernian Hibernian
16/05 00:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Classement T P
1. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 37 97
2. Rangers FC Rangers FC 36 79
3. Hearts Hearts 37 67
4. Dunfermline Dunfermline 36 50
5. Motherwell Motherwell 37 46
6. Dundee United Dundee United 36 45
7. Hibernian Hibernian 37 44
8. Dundee Dundee 37 43
9. Livingston Livingston 37 40
10. Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 37 39
11. Aberdeen Aberdeen 37 34
12. Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 38 27