Deviens fan! 82

Saison 2006 - 2007 Scottish Premier League


 Journée 1
29/07 13:30 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
29/07 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-2 Falkirk Falkirk
29/07 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 1-2 Hearts Hearts
29/07 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
29/07 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
30/07 15:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 2
05/08 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
05/08 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
05/08 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-1 Hibernian Hibernian
05/08 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-2 Dundee United Dundee United
05/08 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-0 Motherwell Motherwell
06/08 15:00 Hearts Hearts 2-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 3
12/08 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
12/08 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-0 Falkirk Falkirk
12/08 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-0 Hibernian Hibernian
12/08 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-0 Dundee United Dundee United
12/08 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
13/08 13:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 1-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 4
19/08 13:30 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
19/08 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
19/08 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
19/08 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 3-1 Motherwell Motherwell
19/08 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Hearts Hearts
20/08 17:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 5
26/08 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-1 Motherwell Motherwell
26/08 16:00 Hearts Hearts 4-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
26/08 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-3 Dundee United Dundee United
26/08 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
26/08 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-1 Hibernian Hibernian
27/08 17:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 7
09/09 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
09/09 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 3-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
09/09 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
09/09 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-4 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
09/09 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 4-0 Falkirk Falkirk
10/09 15:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-3 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 6
16/09 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
16/09 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
16/09 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-0 Dundee United Dundee United
16/09 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
17/09 15:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
17/09 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-1 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 8
23/09 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
23/09 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Motherwell Motherwell
23/09 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 2-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
23/09 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-1 Falkirk Falkirk
23/09 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
24/09 15:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-3 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 9
30/09 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
30/09 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 5-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
30/09 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-0 Hibernian Hibernian
01/10 15:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
01/10 16:00 Hearts Hearts 4-0 Dundee United Dundee United
01/10 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 10
14/10 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
14/10 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
14/10 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
14/10 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
14/10 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 0-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
15/10 15:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-2 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 11
21/10 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-1 Dundee United Dundee United
21/10 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-1 Motherwell Motherwell
21/10 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
21/10 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 3-2 Falkirk Falkirk
22/10 15:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
23/10 19:45 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-4 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 12
28/10 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 5-1 Dundee United Dundee United
28/10 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
28/10 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-1 Motherwell Motherwell
28/10 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
29/10 15:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
30/10 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 13
04/11 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-1 Hearts Hearts
04/11 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-3 Falkirk Falkirk
04/11 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
04/11 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
05/11 15:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
06/11 19:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 14
11/11 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Motherwell Motherwell
11/11 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
11/11 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
11/11 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
12/11 15:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
13/11 20:45 Falkirk Falkirk 1-1 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 15
18/11 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
18/11 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
18/11 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 2-1 Dundee United Dundee United
18/11 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-1 Falkirk Falkirk
18/11 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-6 Hibernian Hibernian
19/11 15:00 Hearts Hearts 0-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 16
25/11 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-3 Aberdeen Aberdeen
25/11 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-0 Hearts Hearts
25/11 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 4-2 Falkirk Falkirk
26/11 15:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
26/11 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
26/11 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 18
02/12 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
02/12 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-1 Dundee United Dundee United
02/12 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-1 Motherwell Motherwell
02/12 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 5-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
02/12 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-2 Hearts Hearts
03/12 15:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 19
09/12 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Falkirk Falkirk
09/12 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 3-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
09/12 16:00 Hearts Hearts 4-1 Motherwell Motherwell
09/12 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
09/12 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-0 Hibernian Hibernian
10/12 15:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 17
16/12 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 2-1 Hibernian Hibernian
16/12 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
16/12 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 3-4 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
16/12 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-3 Dundee United Dundee United
16/12 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
17/12 13:30 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 20
23/12 13:30 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
23/12 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Falkirk Falkirk
23/12 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-1 Hearts Hearts
23/12 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
23/12 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 5-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
23/12 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 21
26/12 15:00 Hearts Hearts 3-2 Hibernian Hibernian
26/12 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
26/12 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-2 Dundee United Dundee United
26/12 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-2 Motherwell Motherwell
26/12 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-0 Falkirk Falkirk
27/12 21:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 22
30/12 13:30 Motherwell Motherwell 1-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
30/12 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 3-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
30/12 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 3-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
30/12 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
30/12 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-0 Hearts Hearts
30/12 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Journée 23
01/01 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-5 Falkirk Falkirk
01/01 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
02/01 15:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-1 Hearts Hearts
02/01 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
02/01 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
02/01 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 24
13/01 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
13/01 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
13/01 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 5-0 Dundee United Dundee United
14/01 15:00 Hearts Hearts 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
15/01 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-2 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 25
20/01 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 5-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
20/01 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-0 Falkirk Falkirk
20/01 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-0 Dundee United Dundee United
21/01 15:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
21/01 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 3-0 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 26
27/01 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
27/01 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-2 Hibernian Hibernian
27/01 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-0 Motherwell Motherwell
27/01 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 0-0 Hearts Hearts
27/01 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
28/01 15:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 27
10/02 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
10/02 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Hibernian Hibernian
10/02 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-2 Motherwell Motherwell
10/02 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
10/02 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-1 Dundee United Dundee United
11/02 15:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 28
17/02 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
17/02 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
17/02 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
17/02 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
18/02 15:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-0 Hibernian Hibernian
18/02 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-1 Falkirk Falkirk
 Journée 24
20/02 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-0 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 29
03/03 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
03/03 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
03/03 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-0 Dundee United Dundee United
03/03 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
04/03 15:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
05/03 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 0-2 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 30
10/03 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Hearts Hearts
10/03 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Motherwell Motherwell
10/03 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
10/03 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-0 Falkirk Falkirk
10/03 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 3-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
11/03 13:30 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 25
13/03 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 0-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 31
17/03 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-4 Dundee United Dundee United
17/03 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-3 Dunfermline Dunfermline
17/03 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
18/03 14:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 32
31/03 13:30 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
31/03 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 2-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
31/03 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
31/03 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
31/03 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
01/04 15:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-1 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 31
03/04 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 0-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
04/04 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 33
07/04 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-4 Dundee United Dundee United
07/04 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Motherwell Motherwell
07/04 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 1-0 Hibernian Hibernian
07/04 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
07/04 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 Falkirk Falkirk
08/04 15:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 34
21/04 13:30 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-2 Hibernian Hibernian
21/04 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-1 Hearts Hearts
21/04 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-0 Motherwell Motherwell
21/04 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 1-0 Dundee United Dundee United
22/04 15:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
23/04 20:45 Falkirk Falkirk 0-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Journée 35
28/04 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 3-3 Falkirk Falkirk
28/04 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 3-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
28/04 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
28/04 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
29/04 15:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-3 Hearts Hearts
30/04 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
 Journée 36
05/05 13:30 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
05/05 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
05/05 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
05/05 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
06/05 15:00 Hearts Hearts 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
07/05 20:45 Dunfermline Dunfermline 4-1 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 37
12/05 13:30 Hearts Hearts 2-0 Hibernian Hibernian
12/05 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
12/05 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 2-0 Dundee United Dundee United
12/05 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
12/05 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-3 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
13/05 15:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 0-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 38
19/05 13:30 Dundee United Dundee United 0-0 Motherwell Motherwell
19/05 13:30 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-3 Falkirk Falkirk
19/05 13:30 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
20/05 15:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
20/05 15:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
20/05 15:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-0 Hearts Hearts
 Classement T P
1. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 38 84
2. Rangers FC Rangers FC 38 72
3. Aberdeen Aberdeen 38 65
4. Hearts Hearts 38 61
5. Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 37 52
6. Hibernian Hibernian 39 52
7. Falkirk Falkirk 38 50
8. Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 38 46
9. Dundee United Dundee United 38 42
10. Motherwell Motherwell 38 38
11. Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 38 36
12. Dunfermline Dunfermline 38 32