Deviens fan! 82

Saison 2007 - 2008 Scottish Premier League


 Journée 1
04/08 12:30 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
04/08 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
04/08 16:00 Gretna FC Gretna FC 0-4 Falkirk Falkirk
04/08 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-1 Motherwell Motherwell
05/08 15:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
06/08 20:45 Hearts Hearts 0-1 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 2
11/08 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
11/08 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 4-2 Gretna FC Gretna FC
11/08 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
11/08 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
12/08 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-1 Hearts Hearts
13/08 19:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-1 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 3
18/08 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-0 Hibernian Hibernian
18/08 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-1 Gretna FC Gretna FC
18/08 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
18/08 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 7-2 Falkirk Falkirk
18/08 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
19/08 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 4
25/08 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 5-0 Hearts Hearts
25/08 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
25/08 16:00 Gretna FC Gretna FC 1-2 Motherwell Motherwell
25/08 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 3-3 Aberdeen Aberdeen
25/08 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-3 Dundee United Dundee United
25/08 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 5
01/09 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-0 Falkirk Falkirk
01/09 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
01/09 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
01/09 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 4-0 Gretna FC Gretna FC
02/09 15:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-5 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
03/09 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 0-2 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 6
15/09 13:30 Hearts Hearts 4-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
15/09 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-2 Motherwell Motherwell
15/09 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 5-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
15/09 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
15/09 16:00 Gretna FC Gretna FC 1-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
16/09 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Journée 7
22/09 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-0 Motherwell Motherwell
22/09 16:00 Gretna FC Gretna FC 3-2 Dundee United Dundee United
22/09 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-1 Hearts Hearts
22/09 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
23/09 15:00 Hibernian Hibernian 3-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
23/09 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 8
29/09 13:30 Motherwell Motherwell 1-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
29/09 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-0 Gretna FC Gretna FC
29/09 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Dundee United Dundee United
29/09 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 4-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
29/09 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 4-2 Falkirk Falkirk
30/09 15:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-3 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 9
06/10 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Motherwell Motherwell
06/10 16:00 Hearts Hearts 4-2 Falkirk Falkirk
06/10 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
06/10 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 0-1 Hibernian Hibernian
07/10 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 4-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
07/10 16:00 Gretna FC Gretna FC 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 10
20/10 13:30 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
20/10 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
20/10 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-3 Dundee United Dundee United
20/10 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-1 Hibernian Hibernian
20/10 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-0 Gretna FC Gretna FC
21/10 15:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 11
27/10 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Motherwell Motherwell
27/10 16:00 Gretna FC Gretna FC 0-4 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
27/10 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
27/10 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 3-1 Hearts Hearts
28/10 15:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
28/10 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-1 Falkirk Falkirk
 Journée 12
03/11 13:30 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
03/11 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-0 Dundee United Dundee United
03/11 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 2-0 Gretna FC Gretna FC
03/11 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
03/11 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
04/11 15:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-1 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 13
10/11 16:00 Gretna FC Gretna FC 0-1 Hibernian Hibernian
10/11 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
10/11 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-3 Motherwell Motherwell
11/11 16:00 Hearts Hearts 4-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 14
24/11 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
24/11 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
24/11 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-2 Dundee United Dundee United
24/11 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
24/11 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-1 Motherwell Motherwell
25/11 15:00 Gretna FC Gretna FC 1-1 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 15
01/12 13:30 Hearts Hearts 1-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
01/12 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
01/12 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 3-0 Gretna FC Gretna FC
01/12 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
01/12 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-5 Falkirk Falkirk
02/12 15:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-1 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 16
08/12 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
08/12 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
08/12 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 3-0 Dundee United Dundee United
08/12 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-2 Motherwell Motherwell
08/12 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-0 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 13
11/12 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-0 Falkirk Falkirk
 Journée 17
15/12 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-1 Falkirk Falkirk
15/12 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 3-3 Gretna FC Gretna FC
15/12 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 3-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
15/12 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-1 Hearts Hearts
15/12 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-3 Dundee United Dundee United
16/12 15:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 3-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 18
22/12 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-3 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
22/12 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-2 Gretna FC Gretna FC
22/12 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
22/12 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-3 Falkirk Falkirk
22/12 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
23/12 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 19
26/12 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
26/12 16:00 Gretna FC Gretna FC 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
26/12 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
26/12 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-1 Hibernian Hibernian
26/12 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-1 Motherwell Motherwell
26/12 17:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 20
29/12 13:30 Hibernian Hibernian 1-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
29/12 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Gretna FC Gretna FC
29/12 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 2-1 Hearts Hearts
29/12 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 3-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
29/12 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 5-3 Dundee United Dundee United
29/12 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 21
02/01 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
02/01 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 4-1 Hearts Hearts
02/01 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-1 Falkirk Falkirk
 Journée 22
05/01 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
05/01 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
05/01 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 3-0 Gretna FC Gretna FC
05/01 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Dundee United Dundee United
05/01 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-1 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 16
16/01 20:45 Gretna FC Gretna FC 1-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 23
19/01 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
19/01 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 3-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
19/01 16:00 Gretna FC Gretna FC 2-0 Falkirk Falkirk
19/01 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-0 Hibernian Hibernian
19/01 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 3-1 Motherwell Motherwell
20/01 15:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 24
26/01 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-1 Hearts Hearts
26/01 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Dundee United Dundee United
26/01 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 4-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
27/01 15:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 25
09/02 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
09/02 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-0 Gretna FC Gretna FC
09/02 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
09/02 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Falkirk Falkirk
09/02 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
10/02 15:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-5 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 24
13/02 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 4-2 Gretna FC Gretna FC
 Journée 26
16/02 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Hearts Hearts
16/02 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 4-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
16/02 16:00 Gretna FC Gretna FC 1-3 Motherwell Motherwell
16/02 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
17/02 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 3-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
17/02 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 24
20/02 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 3-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
 Journée 27
23/02 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-0 Falkirk Falkirk
23/02 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
23/02 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-1 Hearts Hearts
24/02 15:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
24/02 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 3-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
24/02 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 4-2 Gretna FC Gretna FC
 Journée 28
27/02 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
27/02 20:45 Falkirk Falkirk 0-2 Hibernian Hibernian
27/02 20:45 Gretna FC Gretna FC 4-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
27/02 20:45 Hearts Hearts 0-4 Rangers FC Rangers FC
27/02 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-1 Motherwell Motherwell
27/02 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
 Journée 29
01/03 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-0 Motherwell Motherwell
01/03 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
01/03 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-3 Hearts Hearts
01/03 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
01/03 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
06/03 20:45 Gretna FC Gretna FC 0-3 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 21
12/03 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 1-0 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 30
12/03 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-0 Dundee United Dundee United
15/03 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-0 Gretna FC Gretna FC
15/03 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
15/03 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-1 Falkirk Falkirk
15/03 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-1 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 31
22/03 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
22/03 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-0 Motherwell Motherwell
22/03 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-0 Falkirk Falkirk
22/03 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 4-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
22/03 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-1 Hibernian Hibernian
23/03 15:00 Gretna FC Gretna FC 0-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 32
29/03 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
29/03 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-0 Dundee United Dundee United
29/03 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 3-4 Aberdeen Aberdeen
29/03 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-0 Hibernian Hibernian
29/03 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
29/03 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-0 Gretna FC Gretna FC
 Journée 33
05/04 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-1 Motherwell Motherwell
05/04 16:00 Gretna FC Gretna FC 1-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
05/04 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
05/04 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-0 Hearts Hearts
06/04 15:00 Dundee United Dundee United 3-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
07/04 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Falkirk Falkirk
 Journée 21
09/04 20:45 Gretna FC Gretna FC 0-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Journée 22
13/04 15:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 21
16/04 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 34
19/04 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
19/04 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-0 Gretna FC Gretna FC
19/04 16:00 Hearts Hearts 3-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
19/04 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 3-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
20/04 15:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 35
26/04 13:30 Motherwell Motherwell 2-2 Dundee United Dundee United
26/04 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-0 Falkirk Falkirk
26/04 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
26/04 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-1 Gretna FC Gretna FC
26/04 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Hibernian Hibernian
27/04 13:30 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 36
03/05 13:30 Motherwell Motherwell 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
03/05 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 6-1 Gretna FC Gretna FC
03/05 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
03/05 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Dundee United Dundee United
04/05 15:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
05/05 20:45 Falkirk Falkirk 2-1 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 34
07/05 00:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-0 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 37
10/05 13:30 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-1 Dundee United Dundee United
10/05 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
10/05 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
10/05 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-0 Gretna FC Gretna FC
10/05 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 2-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
11/05 00:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 38
13/05 15:00 Gretna FC Gretna FC 1-0 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 30
17/05 13:30 Motherwell Motherwell 1-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 38
17/05 15:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-1 Falkirk Falkirk
17/05 15:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Journée 13
19/05 19:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 38
22/05 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 0-2 Motherwell Motherwell
22/05 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
22/05 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Classement T P
1. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 38 89
2. Rangers FC Rangers FC 38 86
3. Motherwell Motherwell 38 60
4. Aberdeen Aberdeen 38 53
5. Dundee United Dundee United 38 52
6. Hibernian Hibernian 38 52
7. Falkirk Falkirk 38 49
8. Hearts Hearts 38 48
9. Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 38 43
10. Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 38 41
11. Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 38 40
12. Gretna FC Gretna FC 38 23