Deviens fan! 82

Saison 2008 - 2009 Scottish Premier League


 Journée 1
09/08 13:30 Falkirk Falkirk 0-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
09/08 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
09/08 16:00 Hearts Hearts 3-2 Motherwell Motherwell
09/08 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-0 Hibernian Hibernian
10/08 13:30 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
11/08 20:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 3-1 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 2
16/08 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 3-2 Falkirk Falkirk
16/08 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
16/08 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
16/08 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Hearts Hearts
16/08 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
17/08 15:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 3
23/08 13:30 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
23/08 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Falkirk Falkirk
23/08 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
23/08 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
23/08 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
23/08 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 4
30/08 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
30/08 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
30/08 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-2 Hearts Hearts
30/08 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-1 Motherwell Motherwell
30/08 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
31/08 14:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-4 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 5
13/09 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
13/09 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 2-1 Hearts Hearts
13/09 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-1 Dundee United Dundee United
13/09 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
13/09 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
13/09 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 6
20/09 13:30 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-1 Dundee United Dundee United
20/09 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-1 Hibernian Hibernian
20/09 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
20/09 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-1 Falkirk Falkirk
21/09 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
21/09 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-1 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 7
27/09 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
27/09 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 3-0 Hearts Hearts
27/09 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 4-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
27/09 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 3-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
27/09 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
28/09 15:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 8
04/10 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-2 Hibernian Hibernian
04/10 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
04/10 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
04/10 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
05/10 14:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
05/10 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 3-2 Falkirk Falkirk
 Journée 9
18/10 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
18/10 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
18/10 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
18/10 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-0 Motherwell Motherwell
19/10 14:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-1 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 10
25/10 13:30 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
25/10 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-2 Hibernian Hibernian
25/10 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
25/10 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
25/10 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-2 Motherwell Motherwell
25/10 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Falkirk Falkirk
 Journée 11
01/11 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
01/11 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-0 Dundee United Dundee United
01/11 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
01/11 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 5-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
01/11 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-0 Hibernian Hibernian
02/11 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 9
04/11 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-3 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 11
08/11 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Motherwell Motherwell
08/11 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
08/11 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-1 Falkirk Falkirk
08/11 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
08/11 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-1 Hearts Hearts
09/11 15:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-4 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 13
11/11 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
12/11 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
12/11 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 2-0 Hibernian Hibernian
12/11 20:45 Hearts Hearts 1-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
12/11 20:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 Falkirk Falkirk
12/11 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 0-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 14
15/11 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-0 Motherwell Motherwell
15/11 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
15/11 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-1 Hearts Hearts
15/11 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-0 Dundee United Dundee United
15/11 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
16/11 15:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 15
22/11 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
22/11 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-1 Falkirk Falkirk
22/11 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
22/11 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-4 Hibernian Hibernian
22/11 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
22/11 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 16
29/11 12:30 Hearts Hearts 2-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
29/11 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-0 Motherwell Motherwell
29/11 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
29/11 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
29/11 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
29/11 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-2 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 17
06/12 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
06/12 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-3 Dundee United Dundee United
06/12 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 7-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
07/12 15:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 18
13/12 13:30 Dundee United Dundee United 2-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
13/12 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Falkirk Falkirk
13/12 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-1 Hearts Hearts
13/12 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
13/12 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
15/12 20:30 Motherwell Motherwell 0-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 19
20/12 13:30 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2-0 Motherwell Motherwell
20/12 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-0 Dundee United Dundee United
20/12 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-3 Aberdeen Aberdeen
20/12 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
20/12 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-0 Hibernian Hibernian
21/12 15:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 20
27/12 13:30 Rangers FC Rangers FC 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
27/12 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Hearts Hearts
27/12 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Falkirk Falkirk
27/12 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-4 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
27/12 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 3-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
27/12 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 21
03/01 13:30 Hearts Hearts 0-0 Hibernian Hibernian
03/01 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-0 Motherwell Motherwell
03/01 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-2 Dundee United Dundee United
03/01 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
03/01 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
04/01 13:30 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 17
07/01 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 1-0 Hearts Hearts
13/01 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 22
17/01 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
17/01 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
17/01 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-2 Hearts Hearts
17/01 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-1 Falkirk Falkirk
18/01 15:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 4-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
18/01 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-4 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 23
24/01 13:30 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
24/01 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-1 Hibernian Hibernian
24/01 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 3-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
24/01 16:00 Hearts Hearts 3-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
24/01 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-1 Falkirk Falkirk
25/01 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 24
31/01 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
31/01 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2-0 Hearts Hearts
31/01 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-1 Motherwell Motherwell
31/01 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Dundee United Dundee United
31/01 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
01/02 15:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 25
14/02 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
14/02 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
14/02 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
14/02 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
14/02 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-2 Falkirk Falkirk
15/02 13:30 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 26
21/02 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-2 Dundee United Dundee United
21/02 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
21/02 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
21/02 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-0 Hibernian Hibernian
21/02 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
22/02 15:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 27
28/02 13:30 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
28/02 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
28/02 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 7-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
28/02 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-1 Hearts Hearts
28/02 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-0 Falkirk Falkirk
28/02 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-2 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 28
03/03 20:45 Falkirk Falkirk 0-1 Dundee United Dundee United
03/03 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
04/03 20:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-1 Hibernian Hibernian
04/03 20:45 Hearts Hearts 2-1 Motherwell Motherwell
04/03 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
04/03 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 0-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
 Journée 29
14/03 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
14/03 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-0 Hearts Hearts
14/03 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
14/03 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-1 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 30
21/03 13:30 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-0 Motherwell Motherwell
21/03 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 4-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
21/03 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
21/03 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
21/03 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-2 Hearts Hearts
22/03 15:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 31
04/04 13:30 Dundee United Dundee United 2-2 Hibernian Hibernian
04/04 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
04/04 16:00 Hearts Hearts 3-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
04/04 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
04/04 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
05/04 15:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 29
08/04 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-0 Falkirk Falkirk
08/04 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 32
11/04 13:30 Hearts Hearts 1-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
11/04 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
11/04 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-1 Dundee United Dundee United
11/04 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 3-0 Falkirk Falkirk
11/04 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-1 Motherwell Motherwell
13/04 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 33
18/04 13:30 Motherwell Motherwell 0-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
18/04 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
18/04 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
18/04 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-0 Hearts Hearts
18/04 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
19/04 15:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 34
02/05 13:30 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
02/05 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-2 Dundee United Dundee United
02/05 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
02/05 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
02/05 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 2-1 Motherwell Motherwell
03/05 16:30 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 35
07/05 20:45 Hearts Hearts 0-1 Hibernian Hibernian
07/05 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
09/05 13:30 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
09/05 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-1 Falkirk Falkirk
09/05 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-3 Motherwell Motherwell
10/05 15:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 36
12/05 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-1 Dundee United Dundee United
12/05 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-0 Hearts Hearts
13/05 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 1-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
13/05 20:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-1 Falkirk Falkirk
13/05 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 2-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
13/05 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Journée 37
16/05 13:30 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
16/05 16:00 Hearts Hearts 3-0 Dundee United Dundee United
16/05 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
16/05 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-3 Motherwell Motherwell
16/05 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
17/05 14:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 38
23/05 13:30 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-1 Falkirk Falkirk
23/05 13:30 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
23/05 13:30 Motherwell Motherwell 1-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
24/05 14:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
24/05 14:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Hibernian Hibernian
24/05 14:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-0 Hearts Hearts
 Classement T P
1. Rangers FC Rangers FC 38 86
2. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 38 82
3. Hearts Hearts 38 59
4. Aberdeen Aberdeen 38 53
5. Dundee United Dundee United 38 53
6. Motherwell Motherwell 38 48
7. Hibernian Hibernian 38 47
8. Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 38 44
9. Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 38 41
10. Falkirk Falkirk 38 38
11. Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 38 37
12. Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 38 37