Deviens fan! 82

Saison 2009 - 2010 Scottish Premier League


 Journée 1
15/08 13:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
15/08 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
15/08 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 3-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
15/08 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 4-1 Falkirk Falkirk
15/08 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-2 Motherwell Motherwell
17/08 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 2-0 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 2
22/08 13:30 Falkirk Falkirk 1-3 Hibernian Hibernian
22/08 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 5-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
22/08 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-3 Aberdeen Aberdeen
22/08 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 3-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
22/08 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-0 Dundee United Dundee United
23/08 13:45 Hearts Hearts 1-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 3
29/08 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-0 Motherwell Motherwell
29/08 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Falkirk Falkirk
29/08 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
29/08 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 4-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
30/08 13:30 Hibernian Hibernian 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
30/08 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-2 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 4
12/09 13:15 Motherwell Motherwell 0-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
12/09 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
12/09 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
13/09 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2-0 Hibernian Hibernian
14/09 20:45 Falkirk Falkirk 0-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
15/09 20:45 Hearts Hearts 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 5
19/09 13:30 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
19/09 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
19/09 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-1 Motherwell Motherwell
19/09 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-0 Falkirk Falkirk
19/09 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 3-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
20/09 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-1 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 6
26/09 13:30 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
26/09 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
26/09 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
26/09 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-3 Hibernian Hibernian
26/09 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 0-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
26/09 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-3 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 7
03/10 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
03/10 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
03/10 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
03/10 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-0 Falkirk Falkirk
03/10 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-1 Hearts Hearts
04/10 13:30 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 8
17/10 13:30 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
17/10 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-1 Hearts Hearts
17/10 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-0 Motherwell Motherwell
17/10 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
17/10 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-3 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
17/10 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 9
24/10 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-2 Dundee United Dundee United
24/10 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-0 Falkirk Falkirk
24/10 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
24/10 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
24/10 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 3-3 Motherwell Motherwell
25/10 13:30 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 10
31/10 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
31/10 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
31/10 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-0 Hearts Hearts
31/10 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 3-1 Falkirk Falkirk
31/10 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 11
07/11 13:30 Hearts Hearts 0-0 Hibernian Hibernian
07/11 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
07/11 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2-2 Motherwell Motherwell
07/11 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-2 Dundee United Dundee United
07/11 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
08/11 13:30 Falkirk Falkirk 3-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 12
21/11 13:30 Hearts Hearts 1-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
21/11 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 2-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
21/11 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
21/11 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
21/11 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
22/11 13:30 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 13
28/11 13:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
28/11 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
28/11 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-0 Falkirk Falkirk
28/11 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Hearts Hearts
28/11 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-2 Dundee United Dundee United
28/11 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 14
05/12 13:30 Falkirk Falkirk 1-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
05/12 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
05/12 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 3-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
05/12 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-0 Motherwell Motherwell
05/12 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
06/12 13:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2-1 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 15
12/12 13:45 Motherwell Motherwell 2-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
12/12 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
12/12 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-0 Dundee United Dundee United
12/12 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
12/12 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
12/12 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-1 Falkirk Falkirk
 Journée 10
15/12 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 0-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 16
19/12 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-2 Hibernian Hibernian
19/12 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Falkirk Falkirk
19/12 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 6-1 Motherwell Motherwell
19/12 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
20/12 13:30 Hearts Hearts 2-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 17
26/12 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
26/12 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
26/12 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-1 Hearts Hearts
26/12 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-3 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
27/12 13:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-4 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 18
30/12 20:45 Hearts Hearts 1-0 Motherwell Motherwell
30/12 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 7-1 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 19
02/01 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
02/01 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
03/01 13:30 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
03/01 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-1 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 17
12/01 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 16
13/01 20:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-1 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 20
16/01 13:30 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
16/01 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-1 Falkirk Falkirk
16/01 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Hibernian Hibernian
16/01 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
16/01 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-3 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 21
23/01 13:30 Motherwell Motherwell 2-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
23/01 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
23/01 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 5-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
23/01 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-1 Hearts Hearts
24/01 14:15 Falkirk Falkirk 1-4 Dundee United Dundee United
24/01 16:30 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 22
26/01 20:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
27/01 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-2 Hibernian Hibernian
27/01 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 3-3 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
27/01 20:45 Falkirk Falkirk 0-0 Motherwell Motherwell
27/01 20:45 Hearts Hearts 0-3 Aberdeen Aberdeen
27/01 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 23
30/01 13:30 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
30/01 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-3 Motherwell Motherwell
30/01 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
30/01 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 4-4 Dundee United Dundee United
30/01 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-0 Falkirk Falkirk
30/01 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-0 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 18
02/02 20:30 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
02/02 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-1 Falkirk Falkirk
 Journée 19
06/02 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 24
10/02 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Hearts Hearts
10/02 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 0-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
10/02 20:45 Falkirk Falkirk 0-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
10/02 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 2-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
10/02 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 1-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
10/02 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 25
13/02 13:30 Aberdeen Aberdeen 4-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
13/02 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-0 Motherwell Motherwell
13/02 16:00 Hearts Hearts 3-2 Falkirk Falkirk
13/02 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 3-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
13/02 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-2 Dundee United Dundee United
14/02 14:30 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-0 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 18
17/02 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 5-1 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 26
20/02 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Dundee United Dundee United
20/02 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 3-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
20/02 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
20/02 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-0 Hibernian Hibernian
21/02 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 27
27/02 13:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-1 Hearts Hearts
27/02 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 3-0 Falkirk Falkirk
27/02 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
27/02 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
27/02 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
28/02 13:30 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 28
06/03 15:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
06/03 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
06/03 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
06/03 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-2 Motherwell Motherwell
07/03 14:15 Falkirk Falkirk 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
07/03 16:30 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 29
09/03 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
09/03 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-0 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 18
13/03 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Journée 19
13/03 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 30
13/03 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 3-1 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 20
16/03 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 29
20/03 13:15 Hearts Hearts 2-1 Hibernian Hibernian
20/03 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-2 Dundee United Dundee United
20/03 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
20/03 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2-2 Falkirk Falkirk
 Journée 30
23/03 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-1 Falkirk Falkirk
24/03 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
24/03 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 4-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 31
27/03 13:30 Hearts Hearts 1-4 Rangers FC Rangers FC
27/03 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
27/03 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
27/03 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 3-0 Motherwell Motherwell
27/03 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-3 Hibernian Hibernian
27/03 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 26
30/03 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 4-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 30
31/03 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 2-4 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 32
03/04 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-1 Falkirk Falkirk
03/04 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
03/04 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-1 Hearts Hearts
04/04 14:15 Hibernian Hibernian 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
04/04 16:30 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
05/04 20:30 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-1 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 30
07/04 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 33
10/04 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 2-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
10/04 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 4-1 Hibernian Hibernian
10/04 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
11/04 13:15 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-3 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
13/04 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-1 Motherwell Motherwell
14/04 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 0-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 34
17/04 13:15 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-2 Hibernian Hibernian
17/04 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
17/04 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Falkirk Falkirk
17/04 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 3-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
18/04 13:30 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Hearts Hearts
18/04 17:15 Motherwell Motherwell 2-3 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 35
24/04 13:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
24/04 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
24/04 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-2 Motherwell Motherwell
24/04 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
25/04 13:15 Dundee United Dundee United 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
25/04 15:30 Hibernian Hibernian 0-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 36
01/05 13:30 Hibernian Hibernian 1-2 Hearts Hearts
01/05 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-3 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
01/05 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
01/05 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
01/05 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
01/05 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-0 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 37
04/05 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
05/05 20:30 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
05/05 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
05/05 20:45 Hearts Hearts 0-0 Dundee United Dundee United
05/05 20:45 Falkirk Falkirk 0-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
05/05 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 6-6 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 38
08/05 13:30 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
08/05 13:30 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-0 Falkirk Falkirk
08/05 13:30 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-3 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
09/05 14:30 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-3 Motherwell Motherwell
09/05 14:30 Dundee United Dundee United 0-2 Hibernian Hibernian
09/05 14:30 Hearts Hearts 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Classement T P
1. Rangers FC Rangers FC 38 87
2. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 38 81
3. Dundee United Dundee United 38 63
4. Hibernian Hibernian 38 54
5. Motherwell Motherwell 38 53
6. Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 38 49
7. Hearts Hearts 38 48
8. St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 38 47
9. Aberdeen Aberdeen 38 41
10. Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 38 34
11. Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 38 33
12. Falkirk Falkirk 38 31