Deviens fan! 82

Saison 2012 - 2013 Scottish Premier League


 Journée 1
04/08 13:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
04/08 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
04/08 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-0 Motherwell Motherwell
04/08 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
04/08 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-0 Dundee Dundee
05/08 14:00 Dundee United Dundee United 3-0 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 2
11/08 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
11/08 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
11/08 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
11/08 16:00 Dundee Dundee 0-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
12/08 13:30 Hibernian Hibernian 1-1 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 3
18/08 13:15 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
18/08 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
18/08 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Motherwell Motherwell
18/08 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
18/08 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-2 Hibernian Hibernian
19/08 13:45 Dundee United Dundee United 3-0 Dundee Dundee
 Journée 4
25/08 13:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
25/08 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
25/08 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 3-1 Dundee United Dundee United
25/08 16:00 Dundee Dundee 0-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
26/08 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
26/08 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-0 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 5
01/09 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
01/09 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-2 Hibernian Hibernian
01/09 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
01/09 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-0 Dundee United Dundee United
02/09 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 4-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
02/09 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-1 Dundee Dundee
 Journée 6
14/09 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 0-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
15/09 13:30 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
15/09 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
15/09 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
15/09 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-0 Hearts Hearts
15/09 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-2 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 7
22/09 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-3 Hearts Hearts
22/09 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
22/09 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 3-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
22/09 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
22/09 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Dundee Dundee
23/09 13:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-3 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 8
29/09 13:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Hibernian Hibernian
29/09 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-3 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
29/09 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 4-0 Dundee United Dundee United
29/09 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
29/09 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 5-4 Ross County FC Ross County FC
29/09 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-3 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 9
05/10 20:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 3-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
06/10 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-3 Aberdeen Aberdeen
06/10 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
06/10 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 3-0 Dundee Dundee
07/10 13:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 10
19/10 20:45 Dundee Dundee 1-4 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
20/10 13:30 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-5 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
20/10 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 3-2 Hibernian Hibernian
20/10 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
20/10 16:15 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
21/10 13:45 Hearts Hearts 1-0 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 11
26/10 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 0-4 Hibernian Hibernian
27/10 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
27/10 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
27/10 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
27/10 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-1 Dundee United Dundee United
27/10 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-0 Dundee Dundee
 Journée 12
03/11 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
03/11 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
03/11 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
03/11 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-3 Motherwell Motherwell
03/11 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-0 Hearts Hearts
04/11 13:45 Dundee United Dundee United 2-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 9
07/11 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 0-1 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 13
10/11 13:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 Hearts Hearts
10/11 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 3-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
10/11 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-4 Aberdeen Aberdeen
10/11 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-1 Dundee Dundee
11/11 13:45 Hibernian Hibernian 2-1 Dundee United Dundee United
11/11 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 14
16/11 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 3-3 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
17/11 13:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
17/11 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
17/11 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
17/11 16:00 Dundee Dundee 3-1 Hibernian Hibernian
18/11 13:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-5 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 15
24/11 13:45 Motherwell Motherwell 0-0 Hearts Hearts
24/11 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
24/11 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
24/11 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
24/11 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-2 Dundee United Dundee United
24/11 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 3-1 Dundee Dundee
 Journée 16
27/11 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-3 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
27/11 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 1-2 Motherwell Motherwell
27/11 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
28/11 20:30 Hearts Hearts 0-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
28/11 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-1 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 17
08/12 13:30 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
08/12 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
08/12 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 3-0 Hibernian Hibernian
08/12 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 3-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
08/12 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
09/12 13:45 Dundee Dundee 0-3 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 18
15/12 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
15/12 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
15/12 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 4-4 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
15/12 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-3 Motherwell Motherwell
15/12 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-2 Hearts Hearts
15/12 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-1 Dundee Dundee
 Journée 19
21/12 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-1 Motherwell Motherwell
22/12 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
22/12 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
22/12 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 4-1 Dundee Dundee
23/12 13:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
23/12 17:30 Hearts Hearts 2-1 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 20
26/12 13:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
26/12 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
26/12 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
26/12 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-0 Hearts Hearts
26/12 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 4-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
26/12 20:30 Dundee Dundee 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 21
29/12 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-3 Aberdeen Aberdeen
29/12 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
29/12 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
29/12 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
30/12 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 3-4 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Journée 22
02/01 15:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-0 Dundee Dundee
02/01 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-2 Dundee United Dundee United
02/01 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Motherwell Motherwell
02/01 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
03/01 20:45 Hearts Hearts 0-0 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 23
19/01 13:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-4 Ross County FC Ross County FC
19/01 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-1 Dundee Dundee
19/01 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-1 Hearts Hearts
19/01 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 3-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
19/01 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-3 Dundee United Dundee United
20/01 15:15 Motherwell Motherwell 3-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 2
22/01 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-0 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 24
26/01 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
27/01 13:30 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-0 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 16
27/01 16:00 Dundee Dundee 0-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 25
30/01 20:30 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 3-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
30/01 20:45 Hearts Hearts 1-0 Dundee Dundee
30/01 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
30/01 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-0 Hibernian Hibernian
30/01 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
 Journée 21
02/02 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-2 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 26
08/02 20:45 Dundee Dundee 0-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
09/02 13:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
09/02 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
09/02 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 3-1 Hearts Hearts
09/02 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-0 Motherwell Motherwell
11/02 20:30 Hibernian Hibernian 1-3 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 24
13/02 20:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 27
15/02 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Dundee Dundee
16/02 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 6-2 Dundee United Dundee United
16/02 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-3 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
16/02 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 3-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
16/02 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
16/02 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-1 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 24
19/02 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 25
19/02 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 0-1 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 28
23/02 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-3 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
23/02 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
23/02 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 3-0 Motherwell Motherwell
23/02 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
24/02 13:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 5-0 Dundee Dundee
24/02 17:30 Dundee United Dundee United 2-2 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 29
26/02 20:30 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
27/02 20:45 Dundee Dundee 2-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
27/02 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 2-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
27/02 20:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-0 Dundee United Dundee United
27/02 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 2-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
27/02 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-0 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 22
02/03 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
 Journée 24
02/03 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-2 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 31
05/03 20:45 Hearts Hearts 2-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 24
06/03 20:45 Dundee Dundee 2-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Journée 30
09/03 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
09/03 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-0 Motherwell Motherwell
09/03 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 3-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
09/03 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
09/03 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-0 Dundee United Dundee United
10/03 13:45 Hibernian Hibernian 0-0 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 31
15/03 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 4-1 Hibernian Hibernian
16/03 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-3 Aberdeen Aberdeen
16/03 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
17/03 13:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Dundee Dundee
 Journée 32
30/03 16:00 Dundee Dundee 0-3 Motherwell Motherwell
30/03 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-0 Hearts Hearts
30/03 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
30/03 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
31/03 13:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
01/04 21:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 31
03/04 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Journée 33
05/04 20:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
06/04 13:00 Hearts Hearts 4-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
06/04 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Dundee Dundee
06/04 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Hibernian Hibernian
06/04 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
06/04 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Classement T P
1. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 33 69
2. Motherwell Motherwell 33 54
3. Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 33 51
4. St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 33 46
5. Ross County FC Ross County FC 33 45
6. Dundee United Dundee United 33 44
7. Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 33 42
8. Aberdeen Aberdeen 33 41
9. Hibernian Hibernian 33 40
10. Hearts Hearts 33 37
11. Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 33 36
12. Dundee Dundee 33 23