Deviens fan! 82

Saison 2014 - 2015 Scottish Premier League


 Journée 1
09/08 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
09/08 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
09/08 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
10/08 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
10/08 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-3 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 2
13/08 20:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-0 Dundee Dundee
13/08 20:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 4-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
13/08 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
13/08 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
13/08 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Motherwell Motherwell
13/08 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 3
16/08 13:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 6-1 Dundee United Dundee United
16/08 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
16/08 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
16/08 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
16/08 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 4
23/08 13:30 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
23/08 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
23/08 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-1 Dundee Dundee
23/08 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
23/08 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
23/08 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-0 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 5
30/08 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
30/08 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 4-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
30/08 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
30/08 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-3 Dundee United Dundee United
30/08 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
31/08 13:30 Dundee Dundee 1-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 6
13/09 13:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
13/09 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-2 Motherwell Motherwell
13/09 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 3-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
13/09 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-1 Dundee Dundee
13/09 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
13/09 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Journée 7
19/09 20:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
20/09 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
20/09 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
20/09 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
21/09 13:15 Dundee Dundee 1-4 Dundee United Dundee United
21/09 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-1 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 8
27/09 13:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
27/09 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-1 Dundee Dundee
27/09 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
27/09 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
27/09 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-4 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
27/09 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 3-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Journée 3
30/09 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Journée 9
03/10 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-0 Dundee United Dundee United
04/10 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
04/10 16:00 Dundee Dundee 2-3 Aberdeen Aberdeen
04/10 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 3-1 Motherwell Motherwell
05/10 13:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
05/10 14:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 10
17/10 20:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 3-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
18/10 13:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-5 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
18/10 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
18/10 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-3 Dundee Dundee
18/10 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
18/10 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Journée 11
24/10 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Motherwell Motherwell
25/10 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-0 Dundee United Dundee United
25/10 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
25/10 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
25/10 16:00 Dundee Dundee 2-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
26/10 14:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 12
31/10 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-1 Motherwell Motherwell
01/11 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
01/11 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-3 Dundee Dundee
01/11 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 3-3 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
01/11 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 3-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
03/11 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 13
07/11 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 1-0 Dundee United Dundee United
08/11 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 4-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
08/11 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-3 Ross County FC Ross County FC
08/11 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
08/11 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
09/11 13:30 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 14
22/11 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 3-1 Motherwell Motherwell
22/11 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
22/11 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 3-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
22/11 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 3-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
22/11 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-1 Dundee Dundee
23/11 13:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 1
03/12 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Journée 15
05/12 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-3 Dundee United Dundee United
06/12 13:45 Motherwell Motherwell 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
06/12 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
06/12 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
06/12 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
06/12 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 16
13/12 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-4 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
13/12 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
13/12 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2-1 Dundee Dundee
13/12 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
13/12 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
14/12 14:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Journée 17
20/12 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
20/12 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
20/12 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
20/12 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-1 Motherwell Motherwell
20/12 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-1 Dundee Dundee
21/12 13:15 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 18
27/12 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-1 Dundee United Dundee United
27/12 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
27/12 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-3 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
27/12 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
27/12 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
28/12 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 19
01/01 13:15 Dundee United Dundee United 6-2 Dundee Dundee
01/01 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-3 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
01/01 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
01/01 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
01/01 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 5-0 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 20
04/01 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
04/01 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
04/01 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
04/01 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-2 Dundee United Dundee United
04/01 16:30 Motherwell Motherwell 0-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
05/01 21:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 21
10/01 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
10/01 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
10/01 16:00 Dundee Dundee 4-1 Motherwell Motherwell
12/01 20:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2-3 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 22
17/01 13:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
17/01 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
17/01 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-3 Dundee Dundee
17/01 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Journée 23
20/01 20:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
21/01 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
21/01 20:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 5-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
21/01 20:45 Dundee Dundee 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
21/01 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-0 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 24
23/01 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
24/01 13:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
24/01 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
24/01 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-2 Dundee Dundee
24/01 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
24/01 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 3-1 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 25
30/01 20:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
31/01 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
31/01 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
31/01 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 23
07/02 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 4-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
 Journée 32
07/02 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 19
11/02 20:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 26
14/02 13:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
14/02 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 3-2 Motherwell Motherwell
14/02 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
14/02 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 3-2 Dundee United Dundee United
14/02 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
15/02 16:30 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-3 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 27
21/02 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 3-3 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
21/02 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-3 Ross County FC Ross County FC
21/02 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
21/02 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
21/02 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-1 Dundee Dundee
22/02 14:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 22
24/02 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
 Journée 28
28/02 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
28/02 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-0 Dundee Dundee
28/02 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
28/02 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
28/02 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
01/03 13:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 21
04/03 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
07/03 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Journée 22
07/03 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 29
13/03 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Motherwell Motherwell
14/03 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
14/03 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 3-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
14/03 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Journée 30
20/03 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 4-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
21/03 13:15 Dundee Dundee 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
21/03 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
21/03 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
21/03 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
21/03 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 31
03/04 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
04/04 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 Dundee Dundee
04/04 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
04/04 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
04/04 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Motherwell Motherwell
04/04 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 32
07/04 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
07/04 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 5-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
08/04 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
08/04 20:45 Dundee Dundee 3-1 Dundee United Dundee United
08/04 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Journée 33
11/04 13:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
11/04 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-0 Motherwell Motherwell
11/04 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-0 Dundee Dundee
11/04 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
12/04 13:15 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
13/04 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-3 Ross County FC Ross County FC
 Journée 25
15/04 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
18/04 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 29
22/04 20:45 Dundee Dundee 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
05/05 20:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-1 Dundee United Dundee United
 Classement T P
1. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 33 79
2. Aberdeen Aberdeen 33 71
3. Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 33 58
4. Dundee United Dundee United 33 49
5. St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 33 48
6. Dundee Dundee 33 44
7. Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 33 43
8. Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 33 38
9. Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 33 38
10. Ross County FC Ross County FC 33 37
11. Motherwell Motherwell 33 31
12. Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 33 21