Deviens fan! 82

Saison 2015 - 2016 Scottish Premier League


 Journée 1
01/08 13:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
01/08 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
01/08 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-1 Motherwell Motherwell
01/08 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-4 Dundee Dundee
02/08 13:30 Hearts Hearts 4-3 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
02/08 16:30 Dundee United Dundee United 0-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 2
08/08 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-2 Hearts Hearts
08/08 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-2 Dundee United Dundee United
08/08 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
08/08 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
09/08 13:30 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
09/08 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 3
11/08 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 2-2 Dundee Dundee
11/08 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
12/08 20:45 Hearts Hearts 2-0 Motherwell Motherwell
12/08 20:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
12/08 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 4
15/08 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
15/08 16:00 Dundee Dundee 2-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
15/08 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 4-0 Dundee United Dundee United
15/08 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
15/08 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
15/08 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-2 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 5
22/08 13:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
22/08 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-0 Dundee Dundee
22/08 16:00 Hearts Hearts 3-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
22/08 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
22/08 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-4 Ross County FC Ross County FC
22/08 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-1 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 6
29/08 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
29/08 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
29/08 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 3-2 Hearts Hearts
29/08 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
29/08 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
29/08 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-1 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 7
11/09 20:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-0 Hearts Hearts
12/09 13:30 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
12/09 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
12/09 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
12/09 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-1 Dundee Dundee
12/09 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 4-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 3
15/09 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 8
19/09 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
19/09 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-0 Motherwell Motherwell
19/09 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
19/09 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
20/09 15:15 Hearts Hearts 1-3 Aberdeen Aberdeen
20/09 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 6-0 Dundee Dundee
 Journée 9
26/09 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-0 Hearts Hearts
26/09 16:00 Dundee Dundee 3-3 Ross County FC Ross County FC
26/09 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
26/09 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
26/09 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
26/09 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-1 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 10
03/10 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-5 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
03/10 16:00 Dundee Dundee 2-1 Motherwell Motherwell
03/10 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
03/10 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 3-0 Dundee United Dundee United
03/10 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
04/10 13:30 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 11
16/10 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
17/10 13:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
17/10 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-1 Dundee Dundee
17/10 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
17/10 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
18/10 13:15 Dundee United Dundee United 0-1 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 12
24/10 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-1 Motherwell Motherwell
24/10 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
24/10 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
24/10 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
24/10 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
25/10 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 5-0 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 13
31/10 13:30 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
31/10 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
31/10 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2-4 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
31/10 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 Dundee Dundee
31/10 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-1 Motherwell Motherwell
31/10 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-4 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 14
07/11 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-0 Dundee United Dundee United
07/11 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
07/11 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
07/11 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-3 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
07/11 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
08/11 16:30 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 15
21/11 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
21/11 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
21/11 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-1 Dundee Dundee
21/11 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
21/11 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 3-0 Motherwell Motherwell
22/11 13:30 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 16
27/11 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-1 Dundee Dundee
28/11 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
28/11 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
28/11 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-5 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
28/11 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-2 Hearts Hearts
29/11 13:15 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 17
05/12 13:30 Dundee Dundee 0-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
05/12 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
05/12 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-3 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 18
12/12 13:30 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Hearts Hearts
12/12 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
12/12 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-3 Ross County FC Ross County FC
12/12 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
12/12 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 3-1 Dundee Dundee
13/12 13:30 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 19
19/12 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-4 Aberdeen Aberdeen
19/12 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
19/12 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-0 Hearts Hearts
19/12 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-2 Motherwell Motherwell
19/12 16:00 Dundee Dundee 4-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
19/12 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-2 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 20
26/12 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
26/12 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
26/12 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 5-2 Dundee Dundee
27/12 15:00 Hearts Hearts 2-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 21
29/12 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 3-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
30/12 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 3-4 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
30/12 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
30/12 20:45 Hearts Hearts 3-2 Dundee United Dundee United
30/12 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 2-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 22
02/01 13:30 Dundee Dundee 2-1 Dundee United Dundee United
02/01 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
02/01 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
02/01 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-2 Hearts Hearts
02/01 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 3-3 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 23
15/01 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 1-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
16/01 16:00 Hearts Hearts 6-0 Motherwell Motherwell
16/01 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
16/01 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-4 Dundee Dundee
16/01 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
17/01 13:15 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-3 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 17
19/01 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 8-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 24
22/01 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Dundee Dundee
23/01 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
23/01 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 5-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
23/01 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
23/01 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
24/01 13:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-0 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 25
30/01 16:00 Dundee Dundee 2-2 Motherwell Motherwell
30/01 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 17
02/02 20:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-0 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 25
03/02 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 22
06/02 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 3-4 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 25
10/02 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-3 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 26
12/02 20:45 Dundee Dundee 2-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
13/02 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
13/02 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-0 Dundee United Dundee United
13/02 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
15/02 20:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 3-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 20
16/02 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 0-3 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 27
20/02 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
20/02 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Hearts Hearts
20/02 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-0 Dundee Dundee
20/02 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
20/02 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-1 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 20
23/02 20:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 28
26/02 20:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
27/02 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
27/02 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
27/02 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
27/02 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 3-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
27/02 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-3 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 17
01/03 20:45 Hearts Hearts 2-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
 Journée 29
01/03 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
02/03 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-0 Dundee Dundee
02/03 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 0-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
02/03 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Journée 26
05/03 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Journée 29
05/03 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-1 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 27
08/03 20:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 25
09/03 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
 Journée 30
11/03 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 2-1 Dundee United Dundee United
12/03 13:30 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
12/03 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
12/03 16:00 Dundee Dundee 0-1 Hearts Hearts
12/03 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
16/03 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
 Journée 31
19/03 13:30 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
19/03 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
19/03 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-3 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
19/03 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
19/03 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-3 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
20/03 13:30 Dundee United Dundee United 2-2 Dundee Dundee
 Journée 32
02/04 13:30 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-1 Hearts Hearts
02/04 16:00 Dundee Dundee 5-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
02/04 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-2 Motherwell Motherwell
02/04 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
02/04 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-1 Dundee United Dundee United
03/04 13:30 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 21
05/04 20:45 Dundee Dundee 0-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 25
05/04 20:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-0 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 33
08/04 20:45 Hearts Hearts 2-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
09/04 13:30 Motherwell Motherwell 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
09/04 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
09/04 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2-1 Dundee Dundee
09/04 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 3-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
09/04 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Journée 29
12/04 20:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-0 Hearts Hearts
 Classement T P
1. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 33 76
2. Aberdeen Aberdeen 33 68
3. Hearts Hearts 33 60
4. Motherwell Motherwell 33 44
5. Ross County FC Ross County FC 33 43
6. St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 33 43
7. Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 33 41
8. Dundee Dundee 33 41
9. Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 33 40
10. Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 33 36
11. Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 33 32
12. Dundee United Dundee United 33 24