Deviens fan! 82

Saison 2016 - 2017 Scottish Premier League


 Journée 1
06/08 13:30 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
06/08 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
06/08 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Motherwell Motherwell
06/08 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-3 Dundee Dundee
07/08 13:15 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
07/08 15:15 Hearts Hearts 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 2
13/08 13:15 Dundee Dundee 1-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
13/08 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-3 Ross County FC Ross County FC
13/08 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
13/08 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-0 Hearts Hearts
13/08 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 3
19/08 20:45 Dundee Dundee 1-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
20/08 13:15 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
20/08 16:00 Hearts Hearts 5-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
20/08 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
20/08 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
20/08 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-1 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 4
26/08 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
27/08 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-2 Hearts Hearts
27/08 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
27/08 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
27/08 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-0 Dundee Dundee
27/08 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 5
10/09 13:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 5-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
10/09 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
10/09 16:00 Hearts Hearts 3-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
10/09 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
10/09 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
10/09 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-1 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 6
17/09 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 4-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
17/09 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
17/09 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-0 Hearts Hearts
17/09 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 0-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
18/09 13:00 Dundee Dundee 1-3 Aberdeen Aberdeen
18/09 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 7
24/09 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-1 Motherwell Motherwell
24/09 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 3-1 Dundee Dundee
24/09 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
24/09 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 6-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
25/09 14:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
25/09 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 8
30/09 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 1-3 Hearts Hearts
01/10 13:15 Dundee Dundee 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
01/10 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
01/10 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
01/10 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
01/10 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-4 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 9
14/10 20:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
15/10 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
15/10 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-0 Dundee Dundee
15/10 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
15/10 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 4-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
15/10 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 10
22/10 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
22/10 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
23/10 13:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-1 Dundee Dundee
 Journée 11
25/10 20:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
26/10 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 0-3 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
26/10 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-0 Hearts Hearts
26/10 20:45 Dundee Dundee 0-2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
26/10 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
26/10 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 12
29/10 13:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
29/10 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 3-3 Hearts Hearts
29/10 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-1 Dundee Dundee
29/10 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
29/10 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
29/10 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 4-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
 Journée 13
04/11 20:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
05/11 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
05/11 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
05/11 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
05/11 16:00 Dundee Dundee 2-0 Motherwell Motherwell
06/11 13:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 14
18/11 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
19/11 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
19/11 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-3 Aberdeen Aberdeen
19/11 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-4 Ross County FC Ross County FC
19/11 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-0 Dundee Dundee
21/11 20:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 3-3 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 15
26/11 13:15 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
26/11 16:00 Hearts Hearts 3-0 Motherwell Motherwell
26/11 16:00 Dundee Dundee 2-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
26/11 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 10
30/11 20:45 Hearts Hearts 2-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 16
03/12 13:15 Motherwell Motherwell 3-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
03/12 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
03/12 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 3-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
03/12 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-2 Hearts Hearts
03/12 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
03/12 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-0 Dundee Dundee
 Journée 15
06/12 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 5-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 17
09/12 20:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
10/12 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
10/12 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
10/12 16:00 Dundee Dundee 0-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
10/12 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Hearts Hearts
10/12 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 10
13/12 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 18
16/12 20:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
17/12 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
17/12 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
17/12 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-1 Dundee Dundee
17/12 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-1 Motherwell Motherwell
17/12 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 2
20/12 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Journée 19
23/12 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 1-3 Aberdeen Aberdeen
23/12 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
23/12 20:45 Dundee Dundee 3-2 Hearts Hearts
23/12 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-3 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
24/12 13:30 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
24/12 13:30 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
 Journée 20
27/12 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
27/12 20:45 Hearts Hearts 4-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
28/12 20:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-0 Dundee Dundee
28/12 20:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-2 Motherwell Motherwell
28/12 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
28/12 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 21
30/12 20:45 Hearts Hearts 0-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
31/12 13:15 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
31/12 14:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-1 Motherwell Motherwell
31/12 15:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
31/12 15:00 Dundee Dundee 3-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
31/12 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 3-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
 Journée 15
25/01 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 22
27/01 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-0 Dundee Dundee
28/01 13:30 Motherwell Motherwell 0-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
28/01 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 3-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
28/01 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
28/01 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 3-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
29/01 14:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-0 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 23
31/01 20:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 3-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
31/01 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-2 Motherwell Motherwell
01/02 20:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
01/02 20:45 Hearts Hearts 4-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
01/02 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 24
04/02 13:15 Motherwell Motherwell 0-3 Hearts Hearts
04/02 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-2 Dundee Dundee
04/02 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
04/02 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
04/02 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
05/02 13:30 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-5 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 23
11/02 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 10
15/02 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 7-2 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 25
18/02 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
18/02 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
18/02 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Motherwell Motherwell
18/02 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
19/02 14:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
19/02 16:15 Dundee Dundee 2-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 26
24/02 20:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
25/02 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-5 Dundee Dundee
25/02 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
25/02 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
25/02 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
25/02 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-0 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 27
28/02 20:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
01/03 20:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
01/03 20:45 Hearts Hearts 0-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
01/03 20:45 Dundee Dundee 0-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
01/03 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
04/03 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 28
11/03 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
11/03 16:00 Hearts Hearts 4-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
11/03 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Motherwell Motherwell
11/03 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-0 Dundee Dundee
11/03 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
12/03 13:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 29
18/03 13:15 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-0 Hearts Hearts
18/03 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
18/03 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
18/03 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
18/03 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 4-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
19/03 13:30 Dundee Dundee 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 30
31/03 20:45 Dundee Dundee 0-7 Aberdeen Aberdeen
01/04 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
01/04 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
01/04 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
01/04 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-1 Motherwell Motherwell
02/04 13:30 Hearts Hearts 0-5 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 31
04/04 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
04/04 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-1 Dundee Dundee
05/04 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 0-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
05/04 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
05/04 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
05/04 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-0 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 32
08/04 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-3 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
08/04 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
08/04 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-0 Dundee Dundee
08/04 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
08/04 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-0 Motherwell Motherwell
09/04 13:30 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 33
14/04 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-0 Hearts Hearts
15/04 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
15/04 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 4-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
15/04 16:00 Dundee Dundee 0-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
15/04 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
16/04 13:30 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Classement T P
1. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 33 91
2. Aberdeen Aberdeen 33 67
3. Rangers FC Rangers FC 33 58
4. St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 33 49
5. Hearts Hearts 33 45
6. Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 33 41
7. Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 33 35
8. Ross County FC Ross County FC 33 33
9. Motherwell Motherwell 33 32
10. Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 33 32
11. Dundee Dundee 33 30
12. Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 33 25