Deviens fan! 82

Saison 2017 - 2018 Scottish Premier League


 Journée 1
05/08 13:30 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-1 Hearts Hearts
05/08 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
05/08 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 3-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
05/08 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
06/08 14:30 Motherwell Motherwell 1-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
06/08 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 2
11/08 20:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
12/08 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 3-0 Dundee Dundee
12/08 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-3 Hibernian Hibernian
12/08 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
12/08 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 4-1 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 13
12/08 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-1 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 3
19/08 13:30 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
19/08 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Dundee Dundee
19/08 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-3 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
19/08 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
19/08 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 0-0 Hearts Hearts
19/08 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Journée 4
26/08 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
26/08 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
26/08 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 3-4 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 17
26/08 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-1 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 4
27/08 13:30 Dundee Dundee 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
27/08 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 5
08/09 20:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
09/09 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
09/09 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
09/09 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 4-1 Dundee Dundee
09/09 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
09/09 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 6
15/09 20:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
16/09 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
16/09 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
16/09 16:00 Dundee Dundee 3-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
16/09 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-2 Hearts Hearts
16/09 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-2 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 7
23/09 13:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
23/09 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-1 Dundee Dundee
23/09 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-1 Hibernian Hibernian
23/09 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 14
23/09 17:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-1 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 7
24/09 13:15 Motherwell Motherwell 0-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 8
29/09 20:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-4 Rangers FC Rangers FC
30/09 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
30/09 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-2 Hibernian Hibernian
30/09 16:00 Dundee Dundee 2-1 Hearts Hearts
30/09 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
30/09 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 3-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Journée 9
13/10 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
14/10 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Dundee Dundee
14/10 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-2 Motherwell Motherwell
14/10 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
14/10 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
14/10 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-2 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 10
21/10 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
21/10 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-1 Dundee Dundee
21/10 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 11
24/10 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 1-0 Hearts Hearts
24/10 20:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
24/10 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
25/10 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
25/10 20:45 Dundee Dundee 0-1 Motherwell Motherwell
25/10 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 12
28/10 13:30 Hearts Hearts 1-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
28/10 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
28/10 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
28/10 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-3 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
28/10 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-1 Hibernian Hibernian
28/10 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 10
31/10 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-3 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 13
04/11 13:30 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
04/11 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
04/11 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-1 Dundee Dundee
04/11 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
04/11 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 3-2 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 2
05/11 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 14
18/11 13:30 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
18/11 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-2 Motherwell Motherwell
18/11 16:00 Dundee Dundee 0-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
18/11 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
18/11 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 0-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 7
19/11 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Journée 15
24/11 20:45 Dundee Dundee 2-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
25/11 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
25/11 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
26/11 13:30 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-3 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 10
29/11 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
29/11 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 1-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 16
02/12 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 5-1 Motherwell Motherwell
02/12 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-1 Hibernian Hibernian
02/12 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-2 Dundee Dundee
02/12 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
02/12 16:15 Hearts Hearts 1-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
03/12 13:30 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 17
08/12 20:45 Dundee Dundee 0-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 4
09/12 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-0 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 17
09/12 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
09/12 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 5-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
09/12 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
10/12 13:30 Hibernian Hibernian 2-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 18
12/12 20:45 Hearts Hearts 2-0 Dundee Dundee
12/12 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
13/12 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
13/12 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 1-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
13/12 20:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 3-2 Motherwell Motherwell
13/12 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-3 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 19
16/12 13:30 Aberdeen Aberdeen 4-1 Hibernian Hibernian
16/12 16:00 Dundee Dundee 3-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
16/12 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 3-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
16/12 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-0 Motherwell Motherwell
16/12 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-3 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
17/12 13:30 Hearts Hearts 4-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 15
20/12 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Journée 20
23/12 13:30 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
23/12 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
23/12 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
23/12 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-1 Dundee Dundee
23/12 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
23/12 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-0 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 21
26/12 13:30 Dundee Dundee 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
27/12 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
27/12 20:45 Hearts Hearts 0-0 Hibernian Hibernian
27/12 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Motherwell Motherwell
27/12 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 22
30/12 13:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
30/12 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-0 Hearts Hearts
30/12 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
30/12 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-3 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
30/12 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
30/12 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-2 Dundee Dundee
 Journée 23
23/01 20:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
24/01 20:45 Dundee Dundee 0-1 Hibernian Hibernian
24/01 20:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-3 Hearts Hearts
24/01 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 2-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
24/01 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 24
27/01 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
27/01 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Hibernian Hibernian
27/01 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-2 Dundee Dundee
27/01 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-1 Motherwell Motherwell
27/01 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-3 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
28/01 15:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 25
30/01 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-1 Hearts Hearts
31/01 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 2-1 Motherwell Motherwell
31/01 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-4 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 26
03/02 13:30 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
03/02 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
03/02 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-4 Ross County FC Ross County FC
03/02 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
03/02 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
03/02 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-2 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 15
06/02 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 2-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 25
06/02 20:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
13/02 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 3-2 Dundee Dundee
 Journée 27
17/02 13:30 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-1 Hearts Hearts
17/02 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
17/02 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
17/02 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-2 Dundee Dundee
18/02 15:15 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 3-5 Rangers FC Rangers FC
18/02 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 28
24/02 13:30 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-2 Hibernian Hibernian
24/02 16:00 Dundee Dundee 0-1 Motherwell Motherwell
24/02 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
24/02 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Hearts Hearts
24/02 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
25/02 14:30 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 29
27/02 20:45 Hearts Hearts 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
27/02 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-4 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 23
07/03 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 30
09/03 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 2-0 Hearts Hearts
10/03 16:00 Dundee Dundee 0-4 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
10/03 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2-0 Motherwell Motherwell
10/03 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 3-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
10/03 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
11/03 13:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 31
16/03 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
17/03 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Dundee Dundee
17/03 16:00 Hearts Hearts 3-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
17/03 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 0-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
17/03 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
18/03 15:15 Motherwell Motherwell 0-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 25
28/03 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 32
31/03 13:30 Motherwell Motherwell 2-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
31/03 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 4-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
31/03 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
31/03 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
31/03 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
01/04 13:30 Dundee Dundee 1-1 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 29
03/04 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 3-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
03/04 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 0-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
03/04 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 4-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
04/04 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-0 Dundee Dundee
 Journée 33
07/04 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
07/04 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
07/04 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 4-0 Dundee Dundee
07/04 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
07/04 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-0 Motherwell Motherwell
08/04 13:30 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 21
14/04 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Classement T P
1. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 33 75
2. Rangers FC Rangers FC 33 62
3. Aberdeen Aberdeen 33 62
4. Hibernian Hibernian 33 59
5. Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 33 55
6. Hearts Hearts 33 46
7. Motherwell Motherwell 33 38
8. St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 33 38
9. Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 33 30
10. Dundee Dundee 33 30
11. Ross County FC Ross County FC 33 26
12. Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 33 25