Deviens fan! 82

Saison 2018 - 2019 Scottish Premier League


 Journée 1
04/08 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-1 Dundee Dundee
04/08 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
04/08 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-4 Hearts Hearts
04/08 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-1 Livingston Livingston
05/08 14:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
05/08 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 3-0 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 2
11/08 13:30 Hearts Hearts 1-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
11/08 16:00 Dundee Dundee 0-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
11/08 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
11/08 16:00 Livingston Livingston 0-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
12/08 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
12/08 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 3
25/08 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-0 Dundee Dundee
25/08 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
25/08 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-1 Hearts Hearts
25/08 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-2 Livingston Livingston
26/08 13:15 Motherwell Motherwell 3-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
26/08 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 4
01/09 16:00 Livingston Livingston 2-1 Hibernian Hibernian
01/09 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-3 Motherwell Motherwell
01/09 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
01/09 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
01/09 16:00 Hearts Hearts 4-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
02/09 13:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 5
14/09 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
15/09 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 3-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
15/09 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-1 Hearts Hearts
15/09 16:00 Livingston Livingston 1-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
15/09 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 4-0 Dundee Dundee
15/09 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 6
22/09 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Motherwell Motherwell
22/09 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-0 Livingston Livingston
22/09 16:00 Dundee Dundee 0-3 Hibernian Hibernian
22/09 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 3-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
23/09 13:30 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
23/09 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 5-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 7
29/09 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
29/09 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-2 Dundee Dundee
29/09 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 3-1 Motherwell Motherwell
29/09 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-1 Hibernian Hibernian
29/09 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
30/09 14:30 Livingston Livingston 1-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 8
06/10 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
06/10 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 4-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
06/10 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 6-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
06/10 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-1 Livingston Livingston
07/10 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-1 Hearts Hearts
07/10 16:30 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-6 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 9
20/10 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-2 Hibernian Hibernian
20/10 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
20/10 16:00 Livingston Livingston 4-0 Dundee Dundee
20/10 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
20/10 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
21/10 14:30 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-4 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 10
23/10 20:45 Dundee Dundee 0-3 Hearts Hearts
27/10 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
27/10 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Journée 11
31/10 20:45 Hearts Hearts 0-0 Hibernian Hibernian
31/10 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
31/10 20:45 Livingston Livingston 0-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
31/10 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
31/10 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-2 Motherwell Motherwell
31/10 20:45 Dundee Dundee 0-5 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 12
03/11 13:30 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
03/11 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 5-0 Hearts Hearts
03/11 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-0 Livingston Livingston
03/11 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
03/11 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-0 Dundee Dundee
04/11 13:15 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 13
09/11 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Hibernian Hibernian
10/11 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 4-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
10/11 16:00 Dundee Dundee 1-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
10/11 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
11/11 13:00 Livingston Livingston 0-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
11/11 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 7-1 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 14
24/11 13:30 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
24/11 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-0 Hearts Hearts
24/11 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-2 Dundee Dundee
24/11 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-0 Livingston Livingston
24/11 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
24/11 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 3-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 15
01/12 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-3 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
01/12 16:00 Livingston Livingston 2-0 Motherwell Motherwell
01/12 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 3-0 Hibernian Hibernian
02/12 13:00 Hearts Hearts 1-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 16
05/12 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 0-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
05/12 20:45 Dundee Dundee 4-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
05/12 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-0 Livingston Livingston
05/12 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 1-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
05/12 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 2-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
05/12 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-2 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 17
08/12 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
08/12 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 5-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
08/12 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-0 Motherwell Motherwell
08/12 16:00 Livingston Livingston 3-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
08/12 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-1 Hibernian Hibernian
09/12 14:30 Dundee Dundee 1-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 10
11/12 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-2 Livingston Livingston
 Journée 18
14/12 20:45 Livingston Livingston 5-0 Hearts Hearts
15/12 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 3-1 Dundee Dundee
15/12 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-2 Motherwell Motherwell
15/12 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
16/12 13:30 Hibernian Hibernian 2-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
16/12 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 15
18/12 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 5-1 Dundee Dundee
 Journée 10
19/12 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Motherwell Motherwell
19/12 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 0-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 19
22/12 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Dundee Dundee
22/12 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
22/12 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-0 Hearts Hearts
22/12 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-1 Livingston Livingston
22/12 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
23/12 13:15 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 20
26/12 15:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
26/12 15:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
26/12 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
26/12 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
26/12 16:00 Dundee Dundee 0-0 Livingston Livingston
26/12 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 21
29/12 13:30 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
29/12 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-2 Motherwell Motherwell
29/12 16:00 Dundee Dundee 0-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
29/12 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
29/12 16:00 Livingston Livingston 1-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
29/12 18:30 Hibernian Hibernian 0-1 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 22
23/01 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
23/01 20:45 Hearts Hearts 1-2 Dundee Dundee
23/01 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
23/01 20:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-3 Aberdeen Aberdeen
23/01 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-0 Livingston Livingston
23/01 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 1-0 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 23
26/01 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
26/01 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
26/01 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
26/01 16:00 Dundee Dundee 0-1 Motherwell Motherwell
27/01 14:30 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-3 Hibernian Hibernian
27/01 17:00 Livingston Livingston 0-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 15
30/01 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 24
01/02 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Hearts Hearts
02/02 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 4-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
02/02 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
02/02 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 3-0 Livingston Livingston
02/02 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-1 Dundee Dundee
03/02 13:30 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 25
06/02 20:45 Hearts Hearts 0-0 Livingston Livingston
06/02 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-2 Motherwell Motherwell
06/02 20:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
06/02 20:45 Dundee Dundee 2-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
06/02 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Hibernian Hibernian
06/02 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-4 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 26
16/02 16:00 Livingston Livingston 1-2 Dundee Dundee
16/02 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 0-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
16/02 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
16/02 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
17/02 13:15 Motherwell Motherwell 2-1 Hearts Hearts
17/02 17:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 27
22/02 20:45 Dundee Dundee 2-4 Hibernian Hibernian
23/02 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
23/02 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
23/02 16:00 Livingston Livingston 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
24/02 13:15 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-5 Rangers FC Rangers FC
24/02 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-1 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 28
27/02 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-2 Hibernian Hibernian
27/02 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
27/02 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 4-0 Dundee Dundee
27/02 20:45 Hearts Hearts 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
02/03 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-0 Motherwell Motherwell
02/03 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-0 Livingston Livingston
 Journée 29
08/03 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 1-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
09/03 16:00 Dundee Dundee 0-1 Hearts Hearts
09/03 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 3-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
09/03 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
09/03 16:00 Livingston Livingston 3-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
11/03 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 30
16/03 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-0 Motherwell Motherwell
16/03 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
16/03 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-1 Livingston Livingston
16/03 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-0 Hearts Hearts
17/03 13:30 Dundee Dundee 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
27/03 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Journée 31
29/03 20:45 Livingston Livingston 1-2 Hibernian Hibernian
30/03 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-1 Dundee Dundee
30/03 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 3-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
30/03 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
30/03 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 5-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
31/03 13:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 32
03/04 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-0 Dundee Dundee
03/04 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-1 Motherwell Motherwell
03/04 20:45 Livingston Livingston 2-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
03/04 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
03/04 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 0-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
03/04 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-0 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 33
06/04 13:30 Hearts Hearts 1-2 Hibernian Hibernian
06/04 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-0 Livingston Livingston
06/04 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
06/04 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
06/04 16:00 Dundee Dundee 0-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
07/04 13:30 Motherwell Motherwell 0-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Classement T P
1. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 33 77
2. Rangers FC Rangers FC 33 66
3. Aberdeen Aberdeen 33 58
4. Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 33 58
5. Hibernian Hibernian 33 52
6. Hearts Hearts 33 50
7. St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 33 44
8. Motherwell Motherwell 33 43
9. Livingston Livingston 33 42
10. Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 33 25
11. Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 33 21
12. Dundee Dundee 33 18