Deviens fan! 82

Saison 2020 - 2021 Scottish Premier League


 Journée 1
01/08 13:30 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
01/08 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
01/08 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
01/08 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-0 Livingston Livingston
02/08 17:30 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 5-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
03/08 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-0 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 2
08/08 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-1 Dundee United Dundee United
08/08 16:00 Livingston Livingston 1-4 Hibernian Hibernian
08/08 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
09/08 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
09/08 17:30 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 3
11/08 19:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-1 Hibernian Hibernian
12/08 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 2-2 Livingston Livingston
12/08 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
12/08 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 4
15/08 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-2 Dundee United Dundee United
15/08 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
15/08 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
15/08 18:30 Hibernian Hibernian 0-0 Motherwell Motherwell
16/08 17:30 Livingston Livingston 0-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 2
20/08 20:30 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 5
22/08 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
22/08 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
22/08 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
22/08 18:30 Dundee United Dundee United 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
23/08 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Livingston Livingston
23/08 17:30 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-1 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 6
29/08 16:00 Livingston Livingston 1-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
29/08 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 4-0 Dundee United Dundee United
29/08 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
29/08 18:30 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
30/08 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Motherwell Motherwell
30/08 17:30 Hibernian Hibernian 0-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 7
12/09 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-3 Hibernian Hibernian
12/09 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-5 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
12/09 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 4-0 Dundee United Dundee United
12/09 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
12/09 16:00 Livingston Livingston 1-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
12/09 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 3
16/09 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 8
19/09 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
19/09 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
19/09 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
19/09 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-2 Livingston Livingston
20/09 13:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
20/09 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-3 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 9
26/09 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
26/09 16:00 Livingston Livingston 2-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
26/09 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
27/09 13:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-5 Rangers FC Rangers FC
27/09 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Hibernian Hibernian
27/09 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-3 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 10
02/10 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 3-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
02/10 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 1-2 Livingston Livingston
02/10 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
04/10 13:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
04/10 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
 Journée 11
17/10 13:30 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
17/10 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-0 Hibernian Hibernian
17/10 16:00 Livingston Livingston 1-3 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
17/10 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 3-5 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
17/10 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 3
20/10 20:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 4-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 12
24/10 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-1 Hibernian Hibernian
24/10 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 4-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
24/10 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-0 Dundee United Dundee United
25/10 13:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
25/10 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Livingston Livingston
 Journée 13
31/10 16:00 Livingston Livingston 0-2 Motherwell Motherwell
31/10 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
01/11 13:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 14
06/11 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-0 Dundee United Dundee United
06/11 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
06/11 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-1 Livingston Livingston
06/11 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-0 Hibernian Hibernian
08/11 13:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
08/11 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 8-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 15
21/11 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
21/11 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
21/11 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-1 Motherwell Motherwell
21/11 16:00 Livingston Livingston 0-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
21/11 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 3-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
22/11 13:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 4-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 13
24/11 20:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
25/11 20:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 16
05/12 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
05/12 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-3 Hibernian Hibernian
05/12 16:00 Livingston Livingston 2-0 Dundee United Dundee United
05/12 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
06/12 13:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-4 Rangers FC Rangers FC
06/12 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 17
12/12 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
12/12 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-4 Hibernian Hibernian
12/12 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
12/12 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-2 Livingston Livingston
13/12 13:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
13/12 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 18
19/12 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
19/12 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 3-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
19/12 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
19/12 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-1 Motherwell Motherwell
20/12 13:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 19
23/12 19:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
23/12 19:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
23/12 19:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-2 Livingston Livingston
23/12 19:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
23/12 19:15 Motherwell Motherwell 0-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
23/12 19:30 Dundee United Dundee United 2-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 20
26/12 13:30 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-0 Hibernian Hibernian
26/12 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Livingston Livingston
26/12 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
26/12 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Motherwell Motherwell
26/12 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
26/12 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Journée 21
30/12 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
30/12 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
30/12 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Dundee United Dundee United
30/12 19:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
30/12 19:15 Motherwell Motherwell 0-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 22
02/01 13:30 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
02/01 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
02/01 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
02/01 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-3 Livingston Livingston
02/01 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 3-0 Motherwell Motherwell
02/01 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-0 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 23
09/01 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
09/01 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-1 Motherwell Motherwell
10/01 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
10/01 16:00 Livingston Livingston 3-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
11/01 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
12/01 19:30 Dundee United Dundee United 2-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 24
16/01 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
16/01 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 4-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
16/01 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
16/01 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-0 Dundee United Dundee United
16/01 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-0 Livingston Livingston
17/01 13:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 18
20/01 21:15 Livingston Livingston 2-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 25
23/01 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 5-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
23/01 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-0 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 26
27/01 19:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
27/01 19:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-2 Motherwell Motherwell
27/01 19:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-5 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
27/01 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
27/01 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 0-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
27/01 20:45 Livingston Livingston 2-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 13
30/01 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Journée 21
30/01 16:00 Livingston Livingston 0-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 25
30/01 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-3 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
30/01 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-2 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 27
02/02 19:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-2 Hibernian Hibernian
02/02 19:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-2 Livingston Livingston
02/02 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
03/02 19:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-1 Dundee United Dundee United
03/02 19:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
03/02 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 28
06/02 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
06/02 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-2 Dundee United Dundee United
06/02 16:00 Livingston Livingston 1-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
06/02 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
06/02 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-1 Motherwell Motherwell
07/02 13:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Journée 10
10/02 19:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-1 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 25
10/02 21:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 29
13/02 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
13/02 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 3-0 Livingston Livingston
13/02 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-4 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
13/02 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
14/02 13:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 4
17/02 19:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 12
17/02 19:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 33
20/02 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-1 Livingston Livingston
20/02 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-3 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
20/02 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
20/02 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
21/02 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 4-1 Dundee United Dundee United
21/02 20:30 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 11
24/02 19:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-0 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 30
27/02 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
27/02 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
27/02 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-2 Motherwell Motherwell
27/02 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
03/03 19:00 Livingston Livingston 0-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
03/03 19:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 31
06/03 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 3-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
06/03 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
06/03 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 3-1 Livingston Livingston
06/03 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
06/03 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-0 Hibernian Hibernian
07/03 13:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 25
13/03 16:00 Livingston Livingston 2-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 29
13/03 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-2 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 32
20/03 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
20/03 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
20/03 16:00 Livingston Livingston 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
20/03 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 4-1 Motherwell Motherwell
20/03 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
20/03 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 34
10/04 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 6-0 Livingston Livingston
10/04 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
10/04 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-1 Dundee United Dundee United
10/04 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
10/04 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
11/04 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-1 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 35
21/04 19:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-1 Livingston Livingston
21/04 19:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-1 Motherwell Motherwell
21/04 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
21/04 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
21/04 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 3-0 Dundee United Dundee United
21/04 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-3 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Journée 36
01/05 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
01/05 16:00 Livingston Livingston 1-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
01/05 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
01/05 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
01/05 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
02/05 13:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 4-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 37
12/05 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-1 Hibernian Hibernian
12/05 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
12/05 20:45 Livingston Livingston 0-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
12/05 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 2-2 Motherwell Motherwell
12/05 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 3-3 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
12/05 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Journée 38
15/05 13:30 Hibernian Hibernian 0-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
15/05 13:30 Rangers FC Rangers FC 4-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
15/05 13:30 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-0 Livingston Livingston
16/05 13:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
16/05 13:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
16/05 13:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-0 Dundee United Dundee United
 Classement T P
1. Rangers FC Rangers FC 38 102
2. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 38 77
3. Hibernian Hibernian 38 63
4. Aberdeen Aberdeen 38 56
5. Livingston Livingston 38 45
6. Motherwell Motherwell 37 45
7. St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 38 45
8. Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 37 44
9. Dundee United Dundee United 37 43
10. Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 38 36
11. Ross County FC Ross County FC 37 36
12. Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 38 30