Deviens fan! 100

Saison 2009 - 2010 Copa Del Rey


 Quatrième tour
27/10 20:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Sporting Sporting
27/10 20:00 Atlético Ciudad Atlético Ciudad 2-4 Séville Séville
27/10 20:00 Marbella Marbella 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
27/10 22:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 4-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
28/10 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-1 Malaga Malaga
28/10 20:00 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
28/10 20:00 Alcoyano Alcoyano 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
28/10 20:00 Puertollano Puertollano 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
28/10 20:00 Xerez Xerez 1-2 Osasuna Osasuna
28/10 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
28/10 20:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-1 Tenerife Tenerife
28/10 20:00 Murcie Murcie 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
28/10 22:00 Leonesa Leonesa 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
29/10 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
29/10 21:00 UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 1-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
 Quatrième tour (r)
10/11 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-2 Alcoyano Alcoyano
10/11 19:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Puertollano Puertollano
10/11 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 6-0 Marbella Marbella
10/11 20:00 Malaga Malaga 0-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
10/11 20:00 Sporting Sporting 1-1P Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
10/11 20:00 Séville Séville 5-1 Atlético Ciudad Atlético Ciudad
10/11 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Xerez Xerez
10/11 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
10/11 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
10/11 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Murcie Murcie
10/11 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-0 Leonesa Leonesa
11/11 20:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Getafe Getafe
11/11 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
11/11 21:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 4-1 UD Salamanca UD Salamanca
11/11 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 1/8 Finales (A)
05/01 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-2 Séville Séville
06/01 18:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
06/01 20:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-3 Racing Santander Racing Santander
06/01 20:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 3-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
06/01 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-2 Deportivo Deportivo
07/01 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
07/01 22:00 Malaga Malaga 2-1 Getafe Getafe
 1/8 Finales (R)
12/01 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
13/01 20:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
13/01 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
13/01 22:00 Getafe Getafe 5-1 Malaga Malaga
13/01 22:00 Séville Séville 0-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
14/01 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-3 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
14/01 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 5-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
 Quart de finales (A)
20/01 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-2 Getafe Getafe
20/01 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-3 Séville Séville
21/01 20:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-1 Osasuna Osasuna
21/01 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Quart de finales (R)
27/01 20:00 Séville Séville 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
27/01 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-3 Racing Santander Racing Santander
28/01 20:00 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
28/01 20:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Demi-finales (A)
03/02 22:00 Séville Séville 2-0 Getafe Getafe
04/02 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
 Demi-finales (R)
10/02 22:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Séville Séville
11/02 22:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 3-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Finale
19/05 21:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-2 Séville Séville