Deviens fan! 100

Saison 2020 - 2021 Copa Del Rey


 Journée 1
15/12 19:00 Portugalete Portugalete 1-0 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
15/12 19:00 Sestao Sestao 0-2 Tenerife Tenerife
16/12 15:15 Coruxo Coruxo 0-4 Malaga Malaga
16/12 15:30 Lealtad Lealtad 1-2 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
16/12 18:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-0 Albacete Albacete
16/12 18:00 Hospitalet Hospitalet 1-4 Almeria Almeria
16/12 18:30 CD Numancia CD Numancia 4-1 Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
16/12 19:00 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 0-1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
16/12 19:00 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1-0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
16/12 19:00 Llagostera Llagostera 0-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
16/12 19:30 Guijuelo Guijuelo 0-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
16/12 19:30 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-2 Yeclano Yeclano
16/12 20:00 Marbella Marbella 1-0 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
16/12 21:00 Leioa Leioa 0-6 Villarreal Villarreal
17/12 19:00 Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana 0-2 Girona FC Girona FC
17/12 19:30 Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 4-1 Tarazona Tarazona
17/12 19:30 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 0-2 Real Betis Real Betis
17/12 20:00 Pontedera Pontedera 2-1 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
17/12 20:30 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1-2 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos
23/12 19:00 Zamora Zamora 2-1 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés
 Journée 2
05/01 17:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 5-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
05/01 17:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-0 Getafe Getafe
05/01 19:00 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 0-2 Séville Séville
05/01 19:00 Zamora Zamora 1-4 Villarreal Villarreal
05/01 21:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
05/01 21:15 Marbella Marbella 2-3 Valladolid Valladolid
06/01 12:00 Portugalete Portugalete 1-2 Levante Levante
06/01 12:00 La Nucía La Nucía 0-1 Elche CF Elche CF
06/01 12:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-2 Almeria Almeria
06/01 13:00 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 0-2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
06/01 17:00 Leonesa Leonesa 1-2 Granada Granada
06/01 17:00 Haro Haro 1-3 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
06/01 18:00 Cornellà Cornellà 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
06/01 19:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-1 Alaves Alaves
06/01 19:00 Olot Olot 0-3 Osasuna Osasuna
06/01 20:00 Castellon Castellon 0-2 Tenerife Tenerife
06/01 21:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada P1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
06/01 21:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
07/01 19:00 Yeclano Yeclano 1-4 Valencia CF Valencia CF
07/01 19:00 Pontedera Pontedera 4-5P Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
07/01 19:00 Amorebieta Amorebieta 0-1 Sporting Sporting
07/01 19:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-1 Lugo Lugo
 1/16 Finales
16/01 12:00 Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 1-4 Valladolid Valladolid
16/01 12:00 Almeria Almeria 5-0 Alaves Alaves
16/01 16:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
16/01 18:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 3-5P Levante Levante
16/01 20:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-1 Séville Séville
16/01 22:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Elche CF Elche CF
17/01 12:00 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Granada Granada
17/01 12:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-2 Osasuna Osasuna
17/01 16:00 Sporting Sporting 0-2 Real Betis Real Betis
17/01 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
17/01 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
20/01 19:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 0-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
21/01 19:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
21/01 21:00 Cornellà Cornellà 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Huitièmes de finales
26/01 19:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-4 Levante Levante
26/01 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
26/01 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
27/01 19:00 Séville Séville 3-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
27/01 21:00 Almeria Almeria P5-4 Osasuna Osasuna
27/01 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Match amical
02/02 21:00 Almeria Almeria 0-1 Séville Séville
03/02 19:00 Levante Levante 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
03/02 21:00 Granada Granada 0-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
04/02 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-5P Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Demi-finales (A)
10/02 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 Levante Levante
10/02 18:00 Séville Séville 0-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Demi-finales (R)
03/03 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-0 Séville Séville
04/03 21:00 Levante Levante 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Finale
17/04 18:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao