Deviens fan! 19

Saison 2016 - 2017 Segunda Division


 Journée 1
19/08 20:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 Getafe Getafe
19/08 22:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
20/08 19:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
20/08 19:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
20/08 19:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 Huesca Huesca
20/08 21:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
21/08 19:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 2-2 Lugo Lugo
21/08 19:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-1 Levante Levante
21/08 21:00 Séville Séville 3-3 Girona FC Girona FC
21/08 22:30 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
22/08 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
 Journée 2
26/08 20:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
26/08 22:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Séville Séville
27/08 19:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-1 Mirandés Mirandés
27/08 19:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-0 Almeria Almeria
27/08 19:00 Girona FC Girona FC 3-1 Elche CF Elche CF
27/08 21:00 Lugo Lugo 3-3 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
28/08 19:00 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
28/08 19:00 Huesca Huesca 1-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
28/08 19:00 Levante Levante 2-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
28/08 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-0 Valladolid Valladolid
28/08 22:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Journée 3
02/09 20:00 Séville Séville 1-1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
02/09 21:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 3-3 Lugo Lugo
03/09 16:00 Mirandés Mirandés 3-2 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
03/09 18:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
03/09 18:00 Almeria Almeria 3-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
03/09 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Girona FC Girona FC
03/09 20:00 Elche CF Elche CF 3-1 Tenerife Tenerife
04/09 16:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
04/09 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-1 Levante Levante
04/09 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
04/09 20:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Huesca Huesca
 Journée 4
10/09 16:00 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Séville Séville
10/09 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
10/09 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
10/09 20:00 Levante Levante 4-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
11/09 12:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
11/09 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-0 Mirandés Mirandés
11/09 18:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 3-0 Getafe Getafe
11/09 18:00 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1-1 Elche CF Elche CF
11/09 18:00 Huesca Huesca 3-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
11/09 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
11/09 20:00 Girona FC Girona FC 3-3 Almeria Almeria
 Journée 5
17/09 16:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
17/09 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
17/09 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
17/09 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-3 Lugo Lugo
17/09 18:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-0 Levante Levante
17/09 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
18/09 12:00 Almeria Almeria 0-1 Tenerife Tenerife
18/09 16:00 Mirandés Mirandés 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
18/09 18:00 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
18/09 18:00 Séville Séville 2-0 Huesca Huesca
18/09 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Girona FC Girona FC
 Journée 6
20/09 20:00 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
20/09 20:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
20/09 22:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
20/09 22:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
21/09 20:00 Huesca Huesca 0-3 Elche CF Elche CF
21/09 20:00 Levante Levante 1-0 Séville Séville
21/09 22:00 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 4-0 Almeria Almeria
22/09 20:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-1 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
22/09 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Getafe Getafe
22/09 20:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 Mirandés Mirandés
22/09 22:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Journée 7
24/09 16:00 Séville Séville 1-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
24/09 18:00 Almeria Almeria 0-0 Lugo Lugo
24/09 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-2 Huesca Huesca
24/09 18:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 2-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
24/09 20:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-1 Levante Levante
25/09 12:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
25/09 16:00 Mirandés Mirandés 3-2 Tenerife Tenerife
25/09 18:00 Getafe Getafe 0-2 Girona FC Girona FC
25/09 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
25/09 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
25/09 20:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Journée 8
01/10 16:00 Huesca Huesca 2-0 Almeria Almeria
01/10 18:00 Lugo Lugo 3-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
01/10 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
01/10 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-1 Séville Séville
01/10 19:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
02/10 12:00 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 2-2 Mirandés Mirandés
02/10 16:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
02/10 17:45 Levante Levante 3-2 Valladolid Valladolid
02/10 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
02/10 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Getafe Getafe
02/10 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
 Journée 9
08/10 16:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-0 Tenerife Tenerife
08/10 18:00 Getafe Getafe 2-0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
08/10 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
08/10 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 4-4 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
08/10 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
08/10 20:00 Séville Séville 2-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
09/10 12:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
09/10 16:00 Mirandés Mirandés 2-2 Lugo Lugo
09/10 18:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-0 Girona FC Girona FC
09/10 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-0 Huesca Huesca
09/10 18:00 Almeria Almeria 2-2 Levante Levante
 Journée 10
15/10 16:00 Lugo Lugo 0-1 Getafe Getafe
15/10 18:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
15/10 18:00 Huesca Huesca 3-0 Mirandés Mirandés
15/10 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 Almeria Almeria
15/10 20:00 Levante Levante 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
16/10 12:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-3 Elche CF Elche CF
16/10 16:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 0-1 Séville Séville
16/10 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-3 CD Numancia CD Numancia
16/10 18:00 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 0-2 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
16/10 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-2 Valladolid Valladolid
16/10 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
 Journée 11
22/10 16:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
22/10 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 2-1 Lugo Lugo
22/10 18:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Huesca Huesca
22/10 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-2 Séville Séville
22/10 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Girona FC Girona FC
23/10 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
23/10 12:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
23/10 16:00 Almeria Almeria 3-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
23/10 18:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-2 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
23/10 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés 0-3 Levante Levante
23/10 20:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
 Journée 12
29/10 16:00 Huesca Huesca 2-1 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
29/10 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 3-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
29/10 18:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-1 Almeria Almeria
29/10 20:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
30/10 12:00 Girona FC Girona FC 3-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
30/10 12:00 Séville Séville 2-0 Elche CF Elche CF
30/10 16:00 Lugo Lugo 0-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
30/10 18:00 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 0-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
30/10 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Mirandés Mirandés
30/10 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 2-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
30/10 20:00 Levante Levante 1-1 Getafe Getafe
 Journée 13
05/11 16:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-0 Huesca Huesca
05/11 18:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
05/11 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
05/11 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-0 Séville Séville
05/11 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
06/11 12:00 Mirandés Mirandés 0-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
06/11 16:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-2 Elche CF Elche CF
06/11 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 Lugo Lugo
06/11 18:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
06/11 18:00 Almeria Almeria 3-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
06/11 20:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-1 Levante Levante
 Journée 14
11/11 20:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 0-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
12/11 13:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-0 Valladolid Valladolid
12/11 16:00 Huesca Huesca 4-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
12/11 16:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-0 Getafe Getafe
12/11 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
12/11 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
12/11 18:30 Levante Levante 0-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
13/11 12:00 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
13/11 16:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Almeria Almeria
13/11 18:00 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 0-1 Girona FC Girona FC
13/11 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-0 Mirandés Mirandés
 Journée 15
18/11 20:00 Almeria Almeria 2-1 Elche CF Elche CF
19/11 16:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-1 Valladolid Valladolid
19/11 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-0 Levante Levante
19/11 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-2 Séville Séville
19/11 20:00 Girona FC Girona FC 3-1 Lugo Lugo
20/11 12:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
20/11 16:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
20/11 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
20/11 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-2 Huesca Huesca
20/11 18:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 4-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
20/11 20:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
 Journée 16
25/11 20:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
26/11 16:00 Lugo Lugo 1-3 Tenerife Tenerife
26/11 18:00 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 3-2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
26/11 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 5-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
26/11 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Almeria Almeria
26/11 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-2 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
27/11 12:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
27/11 16:00 Huesca Huesca 1-2 Girona FC Girona FC
27/11 18:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-3 Getafe Getafe
27/11 18:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Mirandés Mirandés
 Journée 17
02/12 20:00 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Séville Séville
03/12 18:15 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1-2 Lugo Lugo
03/12 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
03/12 18:15 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 Almeria Almeria
03/12 20:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 3-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
04/12 12:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-1 Levante Levante
04/12 12:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
04/12 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
04/12 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Huesca Huesca
04/12 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-3 Valladolid Valladolid
04/12 20:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-2 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
 Journée 18
09/12 20:00 Séville Séville 0-1 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
10/12 16:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
10/12 18:00 Huesca Huesca 5-2 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
10/12 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-2 Getafe Getafe
10/12 20:00 Levante Levante 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
11/12 12:00 Almeria Almeria 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
11/12 16:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-3 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
11/12 18:00 Lugo Lugo 3-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
11/12 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-1 Girona FC Girona FC
11/12 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 5-0 Mirandés Mirandés
11/12 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
 Journée 16
14/12 20:45 Levante Levante 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Journée 19
16/12 20:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-1 Elche CF Elche CF
17/12 16:00 Getafe Getafe 3-1 Valladolid Valladolid
17/12 18:00 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Huesca Huesca
17/12 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
17/12 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-2 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
17/12 20:00 Girona FC Girona FC 4-2 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
18/12 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
18/12 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés 2-1 Almeria Almeria
18/12 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 3-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
18/12 20:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 4-1 Séville Séville
 Journée 20
06/01 16:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
06/01 16:00 Almeria Almeria 0-1 Getafe Getafe
06/01 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-0 Huesca Huesca
06/01 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Mirandés Mirandés
07/01 18:00 Levante Levante 1-0 Lugo Lugo
07/01 20:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 0-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
08/01 12:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
08/01 16:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
08/01 18:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-2 Girona FC Girona FC
08/01 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-3 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
08/01 20:00 Séville Séville 5-3 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
 Journée 19
11/01 20:00 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 0-2 Levante Levante
 Journée 21
13/01 20:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-1 Valladolid Valladolid
14/01 16:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Séville Séville
14/01 18:00 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
14/01 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-1 Elche CF Elche CF
14/01 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés 0-3 CD Numancia CD Numancia
14/01 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
15/01 12:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
15/01 16:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-0 Almeria Almeria
15/01 18:00 Huesca Huesca 0-2 Levante Levante
15/01 18:00 Lugo Lugo 1-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
15/01 20:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
 Journée 22
21/01 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
21/01 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Elche CF Elche CF
21/01 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
21/01 18:00 Lugo Lugo 2-3 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
21/01 18:00 Huesca Huesca 0-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
21/01 20:00 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
22/01 12:00 Levante Levante 1-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
22/01 16:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
22/01 18:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Mirandés Mirandés
22/01 18:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-0 Séville Séville
22/01 20:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-0 Almeria Almeria
 Journée 23
27/01 20:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-0 Girona FC Girona FC
28/01 16:00 Séville Séville 0-0 Tenerife Tenerife
28/01 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
28/01 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-0 Huesca Huesca
28/01 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-0 Levante Levante
28/01 20:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
29/01 12:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-0 Getafe Getafe
29/01 16:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
29/01 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
29/01 18:00 Almeria Almeria 3-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
29/01 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-1 Lugo Lugo
 Journée 24
03/02 20:00 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1-0 Séville Séville
04/02 16:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-3 CD Numancia CD Numancia
04/02 18:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-1 Mirandés Mirandés
04/02 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-0 Elche CF Elche CF
04/02 18:00 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
04/02 20:00 Huesca Huesca 2-3 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
05/02 12:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
05/02 16:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Almeria Almeria
05/02 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-1 Getafe Getafe
05/02 18:00 Levante Levante 2-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
05/02 20:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-1 Valladolid Valladolid
 Journée 25
10/02 20:00 Séville Séville 1-1 Lugo Lugo
11/02 16:00 Almeria Almeria 0-0 Girona FC Girona FC
11/02 18:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-1 Levante Levante
11/02 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
11/02 20:00 Getafe Getafe 3-2 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
12/02 12:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 0-2 Huesca Huesca
12/02 16:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Tenerife Tenerife
12/02 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
12/02 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés 0-2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
12/02 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
12/02 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Journée 26
17/02 20:00 Lugo Lugo 1-2 Elche CF Elche CF
18/02 16:00 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1-3 Valladolid Valladolid
18/02 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Almeria Almeria
18/02 18:00 Levante Levante 3-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
18/02 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 2-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
18/02 20:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
19/02 12:00 Huesca Huesca 2-1 Séville Séville
19/02 16:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
19/02 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-1 Getafe Getafe
19/02 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-2 Mirandés Mirandés
19/02 20:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 27
24/02 20:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
25/02 16:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
25/02 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés 0-2 Girona FC Girona FC
25/02 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-4 Tenerife Tenerife
25/02 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Huesca Huesca
25/02 20:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
26/02 12:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-3 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
26/02 16:00 Almeria Almeria 2-3 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
26/02 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Lugo Lugo
26/02 18:00 Séville Séville 1-1 Levante Levante
26/02 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-2 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
 Journée 28
03/03 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Mirandés Mirandés
04/03 16:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 Séville Séville
04/03 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
04/03 18:00 Girona FC Girona FC 5-1 Getafe Getafe
04/03 20:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
05/03 12:00 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
05/03 16:00 Huesca Huesca 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
05/03 18:00 Lugo Lugo 1-2 Almeria Almeria
05/03 18:00 Levante Levante 2-1 Elche CF Elche CF
05/03 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 2-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
05/03 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
 Journée 29
10/03 20:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
11/03 16:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Lugo Lugo
11/03 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
11/03 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
11/03 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-4 Levante Levante
11/03 20:30 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 2-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
12/03 12:00 Almeria Almeria 0-0 Huesca Huesca
12/03 16:00 Séville Séville 2-2 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
12/03 18:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
12/03 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-2 Girona FC Girona FC
12/03 20:30 Getafe Getafe 2-2 Tenerife Tenerife
 Journée 30
17/03 20:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-3 Elche CF Elche CF
18/03 16:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
18/03 18:00 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 2-0 Getafe Getafe
18/03 18:00 Lugo Lugo 2-1 Mirandés Mirandés
18/03 18:00 Huesca Huesca 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
18/03 20:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-2 Séville Séville
19/03 12:00 Levante Levante 1-0 Almeria Almeria
19/03 16:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-2 Valladolid Valladolid
19/03 17:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-1 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
19/03 18:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-2 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
19/03 20:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
 Journée 31
25/03 16:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-2 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
25/03 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
25/03 18:00 Almeria Almeria 3-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
25/03 20:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Levante Levante
25/03 20:45 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-0 Girona FC Girona FC
26/03 12:00 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Lugo Lugo
26/03 16:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-1 Tenerife Tenerife
26/03 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
26/03 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-3 Huesca Huesca
26/03 18:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
26/03 20:30 Elche CF Elche CF 0-3 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 32
31/03 20:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
01/04 16:00 Levante Levante 2-1 Mirandés Mirandés
01/04 18:00 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
01/04 18:00 Huesca Huesca 0-0 Getafe Getafe
01/04 20:30 Girona FC Girona FC 1-3 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
02/04 12:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-1 Almeria Almeria
02/04 16:00 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
02/04 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
02/04 18:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
02/04 20:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
03/04 20:00 Séville Séville 1-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
 Journée 33
07/04 20:00 Mirandés Mirandés 2-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
08/04 16:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
08/04 18:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-1 Lugo Lugo
08/04 18:00 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Levante Levante
08/04 20:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
09/04 12:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
09/04 16:00 Elche CF Elche CF 3-2 Séville Séville
09/04 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-2 Girona FC Girona FC
09/04 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
09/04 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-1 Huesca Huesca
09/04 20:30 Almeria Almeria 2-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 34
15/04 16:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-3 CD Numancia CD Numancia
15/04 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 3-3 Girona FC Girona FC
15/04 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 4-1 Mirandés Mirandés
15/04 20:30 Huesca Huesca 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
16/04 12:00 Séville Séville 6-2 Valladolid Valladolid
16/04 16:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-3 Getafe Getafe
16/04 18:00 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 0-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
16/04 18:00 Lugo Lugo 2-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
16/04 18:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-0 Almeria Almeria
16/04 20:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
17/04 20:00 Levante Levante 0-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
 Journée 35
21/04 20:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 Huesca Huesca
22/04 16:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Elche CF Elche CF
22/04 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Lugo Lugo
22/04 18:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-1 Levante Levante
22/04 18:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
22/04 20:30 Girona FC Girona FC 1-2 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
23/04 12:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
23/04 16:00 Mirandés Mirandés 0-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
23/04 16:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
23/04 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
23/04 18:00 Almeria Almeria 2-1 Séville Séville
 Journée 36
28/04 20:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-3 Almeria Almeria
29/04 16:00 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
29/04 18:00 Levante Levante 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
29/04 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
29/04 20:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-2 Getafe Getafe
30/04 12:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-2 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
30/04 16:00 Lugo Lugo 1-2 Girona FC Girona FC
30/04 18:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-1 Mirandés Mirandés
30/04 20:00 Séville Séville 2-3 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
01/05 17:00 Huesca Huesca 2-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
01/05 19:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-1 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
 Journée 37
05/05 20:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
06/05 16:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
06/05 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
06/05 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Levante Levante
06/05 20:30 Girona FC Girona FC 3-1 Huesca Huesca
07/05 13:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-1 Lugo Lugo
07/05 16:00 Mirandés Mirandés 0-1 Séville Séville
07/05 18:00 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
07/05 18:00 Almeria Almeria 0-3 Valladolid Valladolid
07/05 18:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
07/05 20:30 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 38
12/05 20:00 Séville Séville 2-1 Getafe Getafe
12/05 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
13/05 13:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
13/05 16:15 Huesca Huesca 2-2 Tenerife Tenerife
13/05 16:15 Elche CF Elche CF 0-1 Mirandés Mirandés
13/05 18:00 Levante Levante 2-1 Girona FC Girona FC
13/05 18:30 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
13/05 18:30 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
13/05 18:30 Almeria Almeria 2-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
13/05 20:45 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 2-2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
14/05 12:00 Lugo Lugo 0-0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
 Journée 39
19/05 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
19/05 21:00 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Elche CF Elche CF
20/05 19:00 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 3-1 Huesca Huesca
20/05 19:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Levante Levante
20/05 19:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
20/05 19:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 2-1 Séville Séville
20/05 19:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Almeria Almeria
20/05 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
20/05 21:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
21/05 12:00 Mirandés Mirandés 2-2 Valladolid Valladolid
21/05 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-1 Lugo Lugo
 Journée 40
26/05 20:00 Levante Levante 3-1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
27/05 16:00 Huesca Huesca 1-0 Lugo Lugo
27/05 18:00 Séville Séville 3-3 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
27/05 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Getafe Getafe
27/05 18:00 Almeria Almeria 2-0 Mirandés Mirandés
28/05 12:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-3 Tenerife Tenerife
28/05 16:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
28/05 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 3-1 Girona FC Girona FC
28/05 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
28/05 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
28/05 20:30 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 4-2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
 Journée 41
02/06 21:00 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Levante Levante
04/06 20:00 Huesca Huesca 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
04/06 20:00 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 0-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
04/06 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
04/06 20:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
04/06 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-2 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
04/06 20:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 Séville Séville
04/06 20:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-1 Elche CF Elche CF
04/06 20:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 2-0 Valladolid Valladolid
04/06 20:00 Getafe Getafe 4-0 Almeria Almeria
04/06 20:00 Mirandés Mirandés 2-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Journée 42
09/06 21:00 Séville Séville 1-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
10/06 20:30 Levante Levante 1-2 Huesca Huesca
10/06 20:30 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 3-0 Lugo Lugo
10/06 20:30 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
10/06 20:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-2 Tenerife Tenerife
10/06 20:30 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 2-1 Girona FC Girona FC
10/06 20:30 Elche CF Elche CF 0-2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
10/06 20:30 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
10/06 20:30 Almeria Almeria 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
10/06 20:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-3 Getafe Getafe
11/06 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-2 Mirandés Mirandés
 Promotion Play-offs - Demi-finales (A)
14/06 21:00 Huesca Huesca 2-2 Getafe Getafe
15/06 21:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
 Promotion Play-offs - Demi-finales (R)
17/06 21:00 Getafe Getafe 3-0 Huesca Huesca
18/06 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
 Promotion Play-offs - Finale (A)
21/06 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Getafe Getafe
 Promotion Play-offs - Finale (R)
24/06 21:00 Getafe Getafe 3-1 Tenerife Tenerife
 Classement T P
1. Levante Levante 42 84
2. Getafe Getafe 46 75
3. Tenerife Tenerife 46 72
4. Girona FC Girona FC 42 70
5. Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 44 67
6. Huesca Huesca 44 64
7. Valladolid Valladolid 42 63
8. Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 42 61
9. Lugo Lugo 42 55
10. Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 42 55
11. Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 42 55
12. Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 42 53
13. Séville Séville 42 53
14. Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 42 52
15. Almeria Almeria 42 51
16. AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 42 50
17. Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 42 50
18. CD Numancia CD Numancia 42 50
19. UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 42 48
20. Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 42 45
21. Elche CF Elche CF 42 43
22. Mirandés Mirandés 42 41