Deviens fan! 19

Saison 2017 - 2018 Segunda Division


 Journée 1
18/08 20:00 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 2-0 Leonesa Leonesa
18/08 22:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
19/08 19:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 Sporting Sporting
19/08 19:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Séville Séville
19/08 20:30 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-2 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
19/08 20:30 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 Huesca Huesca
19/08 22:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
20/08 19:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-3 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
20/08 20:30 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-1 Almeria Almeria
20/08 22:00 Granada Granada 0-0 Albacete Albacete
21/08 20:00 Lugo Lugo 0-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
 Journée 2
25/08 20:00 Albacete Albacete 0-3 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
26/08 19:00 Huesca Huesca 2-0 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca
26/08 19:00 Leonesa Leonesa 2-1 Osasuna Osasuna
26/08 20:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
26/08 20:30 Séville Séville 1-2 Valladolid Valladolid
26/08 22:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
27/08 19:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-1 Granada Granada
27/08 19:00 Sporting Sporting 2-0 Lugo Lugo
27/08 20:30 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
27/08 20:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
28/08 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-3 Tenerife Tenerife
 Journée 3
01/09 21:30 Granada Granada 2-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
02/09 16:00 Lugo Lugo 0-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
02/09 16:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 Almeria Almeria
02/09 18:00 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 0-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
02/09 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-4 Sporting Sporting
02/09 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Huesca Huesca
03/09 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
03/09 20:00 Séville Séville 1-2 Leonesa Leonesa
03/09 20:30 Valladolid Valladolid 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
03/09 21:30 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
04/09 20:30 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Albacete Albacete
 Journée 4
08/09 21:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
09/09 16:00 Huesca Huesca 0-0 Séville Séville
09/09 18:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
09/09 18:00 Sporting Sporting 1-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
09/09 20:00 Almeria Almeria 2-1 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca
10/09 13:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-2 Granada Granada
10/09 16:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
10/09 18:00 Leonesa Leonesa 4-4 Valladolid Valladolid
10/09 20:00 Albacete Albacete 0-1 Lugo Lugo
10/09 20:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-3 Osasuna Osasuna
11/09 20:30 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
 Journée 5
15/09 21:00 Lugo Lugo 2-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
16/09 16:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Granada Granada
16/09 18:00 Séville Séville 0-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
16/09 18:00 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 1-1 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
16/09 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Almeria Almeria
16/09 20:30 CD Numancia CD Numancia 3-0 Sporting Sporting
17/09 12:00 Leonesa Leonesa 3-2 Huesca Huesca
17/09 16:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
17/09 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 3-1 Albacete Albacete
17/09 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
17/09 20:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
 Journée 6
22/09 21:00 Almeria Almeria 3-0 Séville Séville
23/09 16:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
23/09 18:00 Sporting Sporting 1-0 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca
23/09 18:00 Granada Granada 3-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
23/09 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 4-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
24/09 12:00 Huesca Huesca 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
24/09 16:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-1 Leonesa Leonesa
24/09 18:00 Albacete Albacete 2-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
24/09 20:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
24/09 20:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
25/09 20:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-2 Lugo Lugo
 Journée 7
29/09 20:30 Leonesa Leonesa 0-0 Almeria Almeria
30/09 16:00 Valladolid Valladolid 4-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
30/09 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 5-1 Albacete Albacete
30/09 20:00 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 3-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
01/10 12:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-2 Granada Granada
01/10 16:00 Huesca Huesca 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
01/10 18:00 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
01/10 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 Sporting Sporting
01/10 20:00 Séville Séville 0-1 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
02/10 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 8
07/10 16:00 Sporting Sporting 3-0 Séville Séville
07/10 18:00 Almeria Almeria 0-3 Huesca Huesca
07/10 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-1 Leonesa Leonesa
07/10 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
07/10 20:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-2 Osasuna Osasuna
08/10 12:00 Albacete Albacete 2-1 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca
08/10 16:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4-1 Valladolid Valladolid
08/10 18:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 3-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
08/10 18:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
08/10 20:00 Granada Granada 2-0 Lugo Lugo
08/10 20:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
 Journée 9
10/10 20:00 Huesca Huesca 1-1 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
10/10 21:00 Leonesa Leonesa 0-2 Sporting Sporting
11/10 20:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
11/10 20:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 2-0 Granada Granada
11/10 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
11/10 22:00 Séville Séville 0-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
11/10 22:00 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 0-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
12/10 16:00 Lugo Lugo 2-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
12/10 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 4-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
12/10 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Albacete Albacete
12/10 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Almeria Almeria
 Journée 10
13/10 21:00 Sporting Sporting 1-1 Huesca Huesca
14/10 16:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-2 Leonesa Leonesa
14/10 18:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca
14/10 18:00 Granada Granada 2-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
14/10 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
15/10 12:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
15/10 16:00 Albacete Albacete 2-1 Séville Séville
15/10 18:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
15/10 20:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-5 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
15/10 20:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
16/10 21:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-1 Lugo Lugo
 Journée 11
20/10 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
21/10 16:00 Huesca Huesca 1-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
21/10 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-3 Granada Granada
21/10 20:00 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 2-2 Tenerife Tenerife
21/10 20:30 Séville Séville 2-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
22/10 12:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
22/10 16:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-2 Lugo Lugo
22/10 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Sporting Sporting
22/10 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-3 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
22/10 20:00 Almeria Almeria 0-1 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
23/10 20:30 Leonesa Leonesa 0-0 Albacete Albacete
 Journée 12
27/10 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-0 Leonesa Leonesa
28/10 16:00 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
28/10 18:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
28/10 18:00 Albacete Albacete 0-0 Huesca Huesca
28/10 20:00 Sporting Sporting 2-0 Almeria Almeria
29/10 12:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-1 Séville Séville
29/10 16:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
29/10 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
29/10 20:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 2-2 Valladolid Valladolid
29/10 20:30 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
30/10 20:30 Granada Granada 4-1 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca
 Journée 7
01/11 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 13
03/11 20:30 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
04/11 16:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Albacete Albacete
04/11 18:00 Séville Séville 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
04/11 20:00 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 1-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
04/11 20:30 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-0 Sporting Sporting
05/11 12:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3-2 Lugo Lugo
05/11 16:00 Leonesa Leonesa 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
05/11 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-3 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
05/11 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Granada Granada
05/11 20:00 Almeria Almeria 0-2 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
06/11 21:00 Huesca Huesca 3-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 14
10/11 21:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 0-1 Osasuna Osasuna
11/11 13:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-1 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca
11/11 16:00 Albacete Albacete 2-0 Almeria Almeria
11/11 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-0 Leonesa Leonesa
11/11 18:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
11/11 19:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-2 Huesca Huesca
12/11 12:00 Granada Granada 1-2 Séville Séville
12/11 16:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
12/11 18:00 Lugo Lugo 0-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
12/11 20:30 Sporting Sporting 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
13/11 21:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
 Journée 15
17/11 21:00 Almeria Almeria 3-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
18/11 16:00 Huesca Huesca 3-0 Tenerife Tenerife
18/11 18:00 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 1-2 Lugo Lugo
18/11 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 3-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
18/11 20:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-1 Albacete Albacete
19/11 12:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-2 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
19/11 16:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
19/11 18:00 Séville Séville 1-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
19/11 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-3 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
19/11 20:00 Leonesa Leonesa 1-1 Granada Granada
19/11 20:30 Sporting Sporting 0-3 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
 Journée 16
24/11 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
25/11 16:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
25/11 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-2 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca
25/11 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
25/11 20:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 Séville Séville
25/11 20:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
26/11 12:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-1 Almeria Almeria
26/11 16:00 Granada Granada 2-0 Huesca Huesca
26/11 18:00 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
26/11 18:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 2-2 Leonesa Leonesa
26/11 20:00 Albacete Albacete 2-2 Sporting Sporting
 Journée 17
02/12 16:00 Huesca Huesca 3-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
02/12 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 2-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
02/12 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Granada Granada
02/12 20:00 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 0-2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
03/12 12:00 Leonesa Leonesa 2-2 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
03/12 16:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-3 CD Numancia CD Numancia
03/12 18:00 Séville Séville 1-1 Lugo Lugo
03/12 18:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-0 Albacete Albacete
03/12 20:00 Almeria Almeria 2-1 Tenerife Tenerife
03/12 20:30 Sporting Sporting 0-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 18
08/12 18:00 Granada Granada 3-2 Almeria Almeria
08/12 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 Sporting Sporting
09/12 16:00 Albacete Albacete 2-1 Valladolid Valladolid
09/12 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-1 Huesca Huesca
09/12 20:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca
09/12 20:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-2 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
10/12 12:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 2-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
10/12 16:00 Lugo Lugo 3-1 Leonesa Leonesa
10/12 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 2-1 Séville Séville
10/12 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
10/12 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 3-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
 Journée 19
15/12 21:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 3-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
16/12 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
16/12 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 3-0 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca
16/12 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-0 Granada Granada
16/12 20:00 Almeria Almeria 1-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
16/12 20:30 Albacete Albacete 0-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
17/12 12:00 Séville Séville 0-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
17/12 16:00 Huesca Huesca 3-0 Lugo Lugo
17/12 18:00 Sporting Sporting 3-0 Tenerife Tenerife
17/12 18:00 Leonesa Leonesa 2-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
17/12 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
 Journée 20
19/12 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-1 Albacete Albacete
19/12 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 3-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
20/12 20:00 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 0-1 Osasuna Osasuna
20/12 21:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 5-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
20/12 21:00 Granada Granada 2-1 Sporting Sporting
21/12 20:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 3-0 Séville Séville
21/12 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
22/12 20:00 Lugo Lugo 1-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
22/12 21:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-0 Almeria Almeria
23/12 16:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-2 Huesca Huesca
23/12 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3-0 Leonesa Leonesa
 Journée 21
06/01 16:00 Sporting Sporting 3-2 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
06/01 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-3 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
06/01 18:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-0 Granada Granada
06/01 20:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
06/01 20:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
07/01 12:00 Séville Séville 3-2 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca
07/01 12:00 Osasuna Osasuna 4-2 Valladolid Valladolid
07/01 16:00 Albacete Albacete 1-2 Tenerife Tenerife
07/01 18:00 Huesca Huesca 1-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
07/01 18:00 Leonesa Leonesa 2-2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
07/01 20:00 Almeria Almeria 1-0 Lugo Lugo
 Journée 22
12/01 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
13/01 16:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-1 Valladolid Valladolid
13/01 18:00 Sporting Sporting 3-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
13/01 18:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
13/01 20:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-1 Lugo Lugo
13/01 20:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
14/01 12:00 Huesca Huesca 2-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
14/01 16:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
14/01 18:00 Albacete Albacete 2-1 Granada Granada
14/01 18:00 Leonesa Leonesa 2-1 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca
14/01 20:00 Séville Séville 0-1 Osasuna Osasuna
 Journée 17
18/01 19:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-2 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
 Journée 23
19/01 21:00 Granada Granada 2-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
20/01 16:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Séville Séville
20/01 18:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-0 Albacete Albacete
20/01 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-1 Almeria Almeria
20/01 20:00 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 2-3 Huesca Huesca
20/01 20:30 Lugo Lugo 3-1 Sporting Sporting
21/01 12:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
21/01 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Leonesa Leonesa
21/01 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-2 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
21/01 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
21/01 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 24
26/01 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
27/01 16:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 Granada Granada
27/01 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 5-1 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca
27/01 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
27/01 20:00 Albacete Albacete 2-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
27/01 20:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-1 Lugo Lugo
28/01 12:00 Leonesa Leonesa 2-1 Séville Séville
28/01 16:00 Sporting Sporting 2-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
28/01 18:00 Huesca Huesca 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
28/01 18:00 Almeria Almeria 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
28/01 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Valladolid Valladolid
 Journée 25
02/02 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
03/02 16:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
03/02 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 3-2 Leonesa Leonesa
03/02 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
03/02 20:00 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 1-2 Almeria Almeria
03/02 20:30 Granada Granada 2-1 Tenerife Tenerife
04/02 12:00 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Albacete Albacete
04/02 16:00 Séville Séville 0-1 Huesca Huesca
04/02 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-1 Sporting Sporting
04/02 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
04/02 20:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 26
09/02 21:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
10/02 16:00 Sporting Sporting 2-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
10/02 18:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
10/02 18:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
10/02 20:00 Almeria Almeria 0-1 Osasuna Osasuna
11/02 12:00 Albacete Albacete 0-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
11/02 16:00 Huesca Huesca 1-0 Leonesa Leonesa
11/02 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 3-0 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca
11/02 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Séville Séville
11/02 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 5-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
11/02 20:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-0 Lugo Lugo
 Journée 27
16/02 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 3-2 Huesca Huesca
17/02 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
17/02 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-0 Albacete Albacete
17/02 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
17/02 20:00 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 0-0 Sporting Sporting
17/02 20:30 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
18/02 12:00 Séville Séville 0-3 Almeria Almeria
18/02 16:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-2 Granada Granada
18/02 18:00 Leonesa Leonesa 2-3 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
18/02 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
18/02 20:00 Lugo Lugo 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 28
23/02 21:00 Sporting Sporting 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
24/02 16:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
24/02 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-0 Huesca Huesca
24/02 18:00 Almeria Almeria 2-1 Leonesa Leonesa
24/02 20:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-0 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca
25/02 12:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 2-1 Valladolid Valladolid
25/02 16:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
25/02 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 2-0 Séville Séville
25/02 18:00 Albacete Albacete 1-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
25/02 18:00 Granada Granada 2-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
26/02 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 3-1 Lugo Lugo
 Journée 29
02/03 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
03/03 16:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
03/03 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
03/03 18:00 Leonesa Leonesa 2-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
03/03 20:00 Lugo Lugo 2-1 Granada Granada
04/03 12:00 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 1-2 Albacete Albacete
04/03 16:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-2 Tenerife Tenerife
04/03 18:00 Séville Séville 0-1 Sporting Sporting
04/03 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
04/03 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-2 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
04/03 20:00 Huesca Huesca 2-2 Almeria Almeria
 Journée 30
09/03 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 3-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
10/03 16:00 Granada Granada 0-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
10/03 18:00 Almeria Almeria 0-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
10/03 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 Valladolid Valladolid
10/03 20:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 4-1 Séville Séville
11/03 12:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-1 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca
11/03 16:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
11/03 18:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-0 Lugo Lugo
11/03 18:00 Albacete Albacete 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
11/03 18:00 Sporting Sporting 4-0 Leonesa Leonesa
11/03 20:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-0 Huesca Huesca
 Journée 31
16/03 21:00 Séville Séville 1-2 Albacete Albacete
17/03 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
17/03 18:00 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
17/03 18:00 Lugo Lugo 2-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
17/03 20:00 Leonesa Leonesa 0-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
18/03 12:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Almeria Almeria
18/03 16:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-2 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
18/03 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-2 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
18/03 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-1 Granada Granada
18/03 20:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
19/03 21:00 Huesca Huesca 0-2 Sporting Sporting
 Journée 32
24/03 13:00 Albacete Albacete 0-0 Leonesa Leonesa
24/03 16:00 Lugo Lugo 0-0 Valladolid Valladolid
24/03 18:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
24/03 20:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-0 Almeria Almeria
24/03 20:45 Sporting Sporting 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
25/03 12:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
25/03 16:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-1 Séville Séville
25/03 18:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-2 Osasuna Osasuna
25/03 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-0 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca
25/03 20:30 Granada Granada 1-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
26/03 21:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-1 Huesca Huesca
 Journée 33
31/03 16:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
31/03 16:00 Leonesa Leonesa 0-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
31/03 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
31/03 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
01/04 12:00 Séville Séville 3-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
01/04 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-1 Tenerife Tenerife
01/04 16:00 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 3-2 Granada Granada
01/04 18:00 Almeria Almeria 1-3 Sporting Sporting
01/04 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
01/04 20:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 3-0 Lugo Lugo
 Journée 34
06/04 21:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-0 Almeria Almeria
07/04 16:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-1 Leonesa Leonesa
07/04 16:00 Granada Granada 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
07/04 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
07/04 18:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Huesca Huesca
07/04 20:00 Albacete Albacete 0-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
08/04 12:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
08/04 16:00 Lugo Lugo 0-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
08/04 18:00 Sporting Sporting 2-1 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
08/04 18:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-0 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca
08/04 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-0 Séville Séville
 Journée 33
12/04 20:00 Huesca Huesca 0-0 Albacete Albacete
 Journée 35
14/04 16:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
14/04 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-0 Lugo Lugo
14/04 18:00 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 1-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
14/04 20:00 Leonesa Leonesa 3-2 Tenerife Tenerife
15/04 12:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
15/04 16:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-1 Sporting Sporting
15/04 16:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 Albacete Albacete
15/04 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
15/04 18:00 Séville Séville 0-0 Granada Granada
15/04 20:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
16/04 21:00 Huesca Huesca 2-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 36
20/04 21:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 3-0 Séville Séville
20/04 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-2 Valladolid Valladolid
21/04 16:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
21/04 16:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-1 Almeria Almeria
21/04 18:00 Albacete Albacete 0-1 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
21/04 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-4 Huesca Huesca
22/04 12:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
22/04 16:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-3 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
22/04 18:00 Lugo Lugo 1-1 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca
22/04 18:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-0 Sporting Sporting
22/04 20:00 Granada Granada 3-3 Leonesa Leonesa
 Journée 37
27/04 21:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
28/04 16:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
28/04 16:00 Almeria Almeria 1-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
28/04 18:00 Séville Séville 1-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
28/04 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Lugo Lugo
28/04 20:00 Huesca Huesca 2-1 Granada Granada
29/04 12:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 3-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
29/04 16:00 Sporting Sporting 2-1 Albacete Albacete
29/04 18:00 Leonesa Leonesa 2-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
29/04 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-1 Tenerife Tenerife
29/04 20:00 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 1-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
 Journée 38
04/05 21:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 Leonesa Leonesa
05/05 16:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-1 Valladolid Valladolid
05/05 16:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 2-4 Huesca Huesca
05/05 18:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-1 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
05/05 18:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-1 Sporting Sporting
05/05 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Almeria Almeria
06/05 12:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-2 Osasuna Osasuna
06/05 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-0 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca
06/05 18:00 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Séville Séville
06/05 18:00 Albacete Albacete 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
07/05 21:00 Granada Granada 0-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Journée 39
11/05 21:00 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 2-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
12/05 16:00 Valladolid Valladolid 3-2 Albacete Albacete
12/05 16:00 Sporting Sporting 2-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
12/05 20:30 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
12/05 20:30 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
13/05 12:00 Leonesa Leonesa 1-1 Lugo Lugo
13/05 16:00 Huesca Huesca 1-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
13/05 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-2 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
13/05 18:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
13/05 20:00 Almeria Almeria 2-0 Granada Granada
14/05 21:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 40
18/05 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Sporting Sporting
19/05 16:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 5-3 Leonesa Leonesa
19/05 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-1 Séville Séville
19/05 20:30 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 1-5 Valladolid Valladolid
19/05 20:30 Granada Granada 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
20/05 12:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
20/05 16:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
20/05 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 4-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
20/05 18:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 4-1 Albacete Albacete
20/05 20:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 2-0 Almeria Almeria
21/05 21:00 Lugo Lugo 0-2 Huesca Huesca
 Journée 41
27/05 20:30 Séville Séville 2-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
27/05 20:30 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-2 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
27/05 20:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
27/05 20:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Lugo Lugo
27/05 20:30 Albacete Albacete 0-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
27/05 20:30 Almeria Almeria 0-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
27/05 20:30 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca
27/05 20:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-2 Valladolid Valladolid
27/05 20:30 Huesca Huesca 0-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
27/05 20:30 Sporting Sporting 2-1 Granada Granada
27/05 20:30 Leonesa Leonesa 2-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
 Journée 42
01/06 21:00 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 2-1 Séville Séville
02/06 20:30 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-1 Leonesa Leonesa
02/06 20:30 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 3-0 Sporting Sporting
02/06 20:30 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Almeria Almeria
02/06 20:30 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 2-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
02/06 20:30 Valladolid Valladolid 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
02/06 20:30 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Albacete Albacete
02/06 20:30 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 3-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
02/06 20:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-1 Huesca Huesca
02/06 20:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
02/06 20:30 Granada Granada 2-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
 Promotion Play-offs - Demi-finales (A)
06/06 20:30 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
07/06 20:30 Valladolid Valladolid 3-1 Sporting Sporting
 Promotion Play-offs - Demi-finales (R)
09/06 18:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
10/06 20:30 Sporting Sporting 1-2 Valladolid Valladolid
 Promotion Play-offs - Finale (A)
13/06 20:30 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-3 Valladolid Valladolid
 Promotion Play-offs - Finale (R)
16/06 20:30 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
 Classement T P
1. Valladolid Valladolid 46 77
2. Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 42 76
3. Huesca Huesca 42 75
4. Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 44 72
5. Sporting Sporting 44 71
6. CD Numancia CD Numancia 46 70
7. Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 42 65
8. Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 42 64
9. Osasuna Osasuna 42 64
10. Granada Granada 42 61
11. Tenerife Tenerife 42 59
12. Lugo Lugo 42 55
13. Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 42 52
14. AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 42 52
15. Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 42 52
16. Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 42 51
17. Albacete Albacete 42 49
18. Almeria Almeria 42 48
19. Leonesa Leonesa 42 48
20. FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 42 44
21. La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 42 33
22. Séville Séville 42 32