Deviens fan! 18

Saison 2018 - 2019 Segunda Division


 Journée 1
17/08 20:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-0 Almeria Almeria
17/08 22:00 Albacete Albacete 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
18/08 19:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-0 Granada Granada
18/08 19:30 Lugo Lugo 1-2 Malaga Malaga
18/08 20:30 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-1 Sporting Sporting
18/08 22:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 3-3 CD Numancia CD Numancia
19/08 19:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
19/08 19:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
19/08 20:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
19/08 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
20/08 20:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
 Journée 2
24/08 22:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
24/08 22:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
25/08 19:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
25/08 19:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
25/08 20:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Albacete Albacete
25/08 22:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 2-4 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
26/08 19:00 Sporting Sporting 2-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
26/08 19:30 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Elche CF Elche CF
26/08 20:30 Granada Granada 1-1 Lugo Lugo
26/08 22:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
27/08 20:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Journée 3
31/08 20:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
01/09 16:00 Lugo Lugo 3-2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
01/09 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-2 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
01/09 18:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
01/09 19:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
01/09 20:30 Tenerife Tenerife 2-2 Deportivo Deportivo
02/09 12:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
02/09 16:00 Sporting Sporting 2-0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
02/09 20:00 Albacete Albacete 3-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
02/09 21:00 Granada Granada 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
03/09 21:00 Almeria Almeria 0-1 Malaga Malaga
 Journée 4
07/09 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
07/09 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
08/09 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-1 Almeria Almeria
08/09 18:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
08/09 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-4 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
09/09 12:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-2 Albacete Albacete
09/09 16:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
09/09 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1-3 Granada Granada
09/09 20:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 0-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
09/09 20:45 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 Sporting Sporting
10/09 20:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 Lugo Lugo
 Journée 5
15/09 16:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
15/09 18:00 Malaga Malaga 3-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
15/09 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-1 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
15/09 20:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
16/09 12:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
16/09 16:00 Lugo Lugo 0-2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
16/09 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
16/09 18:30 Almeria Almeria 2-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
16/09 20:00 Granada Granada 3-0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
16/09 20:30 Sporting Sporting 1-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
17/09 20:00 Albacete Albacete 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
 Journée 6
22/09 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Sporting Sporting
22/09 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-4 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
22/09 18:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-2 Lugo Lugo
22/09 20:30 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
23/09 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-3 Albacete Albacete
23/09 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 Elche CF Elche CF
23/09 18:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 Malaga Malaga
23/09 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
23/09 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-2 Almeria Almeria
23/09 20:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-2 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
24/09 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-1 Granada Granada
 Journée 7
28/09 21:00 Albacete Albacete 2-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
29/09 16:00 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
29/09 18:00 Granada Granada 4-2 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
29/09 18:00 Sporting Sporting 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
29/09 20:30 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
30/09 12:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
30/09 16:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
30/09 18:00 Almeria Almeria 2-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
30/09 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
30/09 20:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2-2 Elche CF Elche CF
30/09 20:30 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-3 Deportivo Deportivo
 Journée 8
06/10 16:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 4-1 Tenerife Tenerife
06/10 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
06/10 20:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-0 Almeria Almeria
06/10 20:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
07/10 12:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-2 Granada Granada
07/10 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 Albacete Albacete
07/10 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Malaga Malaga
07/10 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-1 Lugo Lugo
07/10 20:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
08/10 20:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2-1 Sporting Sporting
08/10 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
 Journée 9
12/10 16:00 Malaga Malaga 2-1 Albacete Albacete
12/10 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
12/10 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 4-0 Elche CF Elche CF
13/10 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
13/10 18:00 Sporting Sporting 1-1 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
13/10 20:30 Almeria Almeria 3-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
13/10 20:30 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
14/10 13:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Lugo Lugo
14/10 16:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
14/10 20:45 Granada Granada 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
15/10 16:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-3 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
 Journée 10
19/10 21:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-0 Malaga Malaga
20/10 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-1 Osasuna Osasuna
20/10 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Granada Granada
20/10 18:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
20/10 20:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
21/10 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
21/10 16:00 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
21/10 18:00 Albacete Albacete 1-1 Almeria Almeria
21/10 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 2-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
21/10 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
21/10 20:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-0 Sporting Sporting
 Journée 11
26/10 21:00 Sporting Sporting 0-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
27/10 16:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
27/10 18:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Almeria Almeria
27/10 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
27/10 20:30 Tenerife Tenerife 3-2 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
27/10 20:30 Lugo Lugo 1-2 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
28/10 12:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 2-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
28/10 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
28/10 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1-2 Albacete Albacete
28/10 20:30 Elche CF Elche CF 2-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
29/10 21:00 Malaga Malaga 2-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
 Journée 12
02/11 21:00 Albacete Albacete 2-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
03/11 16:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-0 Lugo Lugo
03/11 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
03/11 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Malaga Malaga
03/11 20:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 4-2 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
03/11 20:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
04/11 12:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 5-1 Elche CF Elche CF
04/11 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
04/11 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
04/11 18:00 Almeria Almeria 2-1 Sporting Sporting
04/11 20:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-2 Granada Granada
 Journée 13
10/11 16:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
10/11 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2-3 Osasuna Osasuna
10/11 18:00 Lugo Lugo 0-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
10/11 20:30 Deportivo Deportivo 4-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
10/11 20:30 Elche CF Elche CF 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
11/11 12:00 Granada Granada 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
11/11 16:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2-0 Almeria Almeria
11/11 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
11/11 18:00 Sporting Sporting 2-2 Malaga Malaga
11/11 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Albacete Albacete
12/11 21:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-3 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 14
16/11 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-2 Granada Granada
17/11 16:00 Malaga Malaga 2-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
17/11 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
17/11 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-4 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
17/11 20:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
17/11 20:45 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-1 Sporting Sporting
18/11 12:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-2 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
18/11 16:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-3 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
18/11 18:00 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Lugo Lugo
18/11 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
19/11 21:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
 Journée 15
23/11 21:00 Granada Granada 1-2 Sporting Sporting
24/11 16:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 2-2 Almeria Almeria
24/11 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
24/11 18:00 Lugo Lugo 2-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
24/11 20:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 4-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
25/11 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
25/11 16:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1-0 Malaga Malaga
25/11 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
25/11 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-1 Albacete Albacete
25/11 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
25/11 20:30 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 16
30/11 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
01/12 16:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-1 Elche CF Elche CF
01/12 18:00 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Granada Granada
01/12 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
01/12 20:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
01/12 20:30 Sporting Sporting 2-1 Tenerife Tenerife
02/12 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
02/12 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Lugo Lugo
02/12 18:00 Albacete Albacete 2-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
02/12 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 3-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
02/12 20:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
 Journée 17
07/12 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
08/12 13:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
08/12 16:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-1 Granada Granada
08/12 18:00 Albacete Albacete 2-2 Osasuna Osasuna
08/12 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-2 Malaga Malaga
08/12 20:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-2 Almeria Almeria
09/12 12:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-1 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
09/12 16:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
09/12 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-0 Sporting Sporting
09/12 20:00 Lugo Lugo 4-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
09/12 20:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
 Journée 18
14/12 21:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
15/12 16:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
15/12 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-2 Albacete Albacete
15/12 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
15/12 20:00 Sporting Sporting 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
16/12 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-3 Elche CF Elche CF
16/12 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
16/12 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 0-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
16/12 18:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
16/12 20:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 Lugo Lugo
16/12 20:30 Deportivo Deportivo 3-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 19
21/12 19:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Granada Granada
21/12 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
22/12 13:00 Lugo Lugo 0-0 Sporting Sporting
22/12 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-0 Malaga Malaga
22/12 18:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-1 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
22/12 20:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-2 Almeria Almeria
22/12 20:30 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 4-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
22/12 20:45 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 3-0 Deportivo Deportivo
23/12 12:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-1 Osasuna Osasuna
23/12 16:00 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
23/12 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
 Journée 20
04/01 21:00 Granada Granada 1-1 Albacete Albacete
04/01 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-1 Elche CF Elche CF
05/01 16:00 Sporting Sporting 1-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
05/01 16:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 3-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
06/01 12:00 Almeria Almeria 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
06/01 17:30 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Lugo Lugo
06/01 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
06/01 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
06/01 20:00 Malaga Malaga 0-3 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
07/01 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-3 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
07/01 21:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 Journée 21
11/01 21:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-0 Granada Granada
12/01 16:00 Albacete Albacete 1-1 Sporting Sporting
12/01 18:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4-1 Osasuna Osasuna
12/01 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
12/01 20:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
12/01 20:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
13/01 12:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
13/01 16:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 Almeria Almeria
13/01 18:00 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
13/01 18:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-2 Malaga Malaga
13/01 20:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
 Journée 22
19/01 16:00 Almeria Almeria 0-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
19/01 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
19/01 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 3-2 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
19/01 20:30 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
19/01 20:30 Malaga Malaga 2-1 Lugo Lugo
20/01 12:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
20/01 16:00 Sporting Sporting 2-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
20/01 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 Albacete Albacete
20/01 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
20/01 20:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 0-2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
21/01 21:00 Granada Granada 2-1 Elche CF Elche CF
 Journée 23
25/01 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
26/01 16:00 Almeria Almeria 0-1 Osasuna Osasuna
26/01 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
26/01 18:00 Lugo Lugo 3-2 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
26/01 20:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
26/01 20:30 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Malaga Malaga
27/01 12:00 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
27/01 16:00 Granada Granada 0-0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
27/01 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
27/01 18:00 Sporting Sporting 1-2 Deportivo Deportivo
27/01 20:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 Journée 24
01/02 21:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Almeria Almeria
02/02 16:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 3-0 Lugo Lugo
02/02 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
02/02 18:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-3 Albacete Albacete
02/02 20:30 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Tenerife Tenerife
03/02 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
03/02 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
03/02 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-1 Elche CF Elche CF
03/02 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Granada Granada
03/02 20:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 0-3 Sporting Sporting
04/02 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 25
08/02 21:00 Sporting Sporting 0-2 Osasuna Osasuna
09/02 16:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
09/02 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
09/02 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
09/02 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-2 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
09/02 20:30 Lugo Lugo 1-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
10/02 12:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-2 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
10/02 16:00 Albacete Albacete 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
10/02 18:00 Almeria Almeria 1-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
10/02 18:00 Granada Granada 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
10/02 20:00 Malaga Malaga 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 Journée 26
15/02 21:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-2 Granada Granada
16/02 16:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
16/02 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
16/02 18:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-0 Albacete Albacete
16/02 20:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
16/02 20:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
17/02 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-0 Lugo Lugo
17/02 16:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
17/02 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0-1 Malaga Malaga
17/02 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-1 Almeria Almeria
17/02 20:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 Sporting Sporting
 Journée 27
22/02 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
23/02 16:00 Albacete Albacete 0-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
23/02 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 2-3 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
23/02 20:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
23/02 20:30 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
24/02 01:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
24/02 12:00 Sporting Sporting 2-3 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
24/02 16:00 Almeria Almeria 3-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
24/02 18:00 Malaga Malaga 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
24/02 18:00 Lugo Lugo 2-2 Elche CF Elche CF
24/02 20:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 0-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
 Journée 28
02/03 16:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-0 Albacete Albacete
02/03 18:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-1 Malaga Malaga
02/03 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
03/03 01:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-1 Tenerife Tenerife
03/03 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Elche CF Elche CF
03/03 16:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-2 Sporting Sporting
03/03 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0-3 Granada Granada
03/03 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 Lugo Lugo
03/03 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
03/03 20:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-2 Almeria Almeria
04/03 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-2 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
 Journée 29
09/03 16:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
09/03 18:00 Sporting Sporting 1-0 Almeria Almeria
09/03 20:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-0 Albacete Albacete
09/03 20:30 Elche CF Elche CF 1-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
10/03 01:00 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
10/03 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
10/03 16:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 3-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
10/03 18:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
10/03 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
10/03 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
11/03 21:00 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Osasuna Osasuna
 Journée 30
16/03 16:00 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
16/03 18:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-1 Lugo Lugo
16/03 20:30 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
16/03 20:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
17/03 01:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
17/03 12:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
17/03 16:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-2 Sporting Sporting
17/03 18:00 Almeria Almeria 0-0 Granada Granada
17/03 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
17/03 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
18/03 21:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 Malaga Malaga
 Journée 31
22/03 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Almeria Almeria
22/03 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 3-2 Osasuna Osasuna
23/03 16:00 Elche CF Elche CF 3-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
23/03 18:00 Lugo Lugo 0-3 Albacete Albacete
24/03 01:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
24/03 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 4-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
24/03 16:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-1 Malaga Malaga
24/03 18:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
24/03 20:00 Granada Granada 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
24/03 20:45 Sporting Sporting 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
25/03 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 32
29/03 21:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Sporting Sporting
30/03 16:00 Almeria Almeria 2-2 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
30/03 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-1 Granada Granada
30/03 20:30 Albacete Albacete 2-2 Tenerife Tenerife
31/03 01:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
31/03 12:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 3-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
31/03 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
31/03 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 Lugo Lugo
31/03 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
31/03 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-1 Elche CF Elche CF
01/04 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
 Journée 33
05/04 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-1 Sporting Sporting
06/04 16:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-2 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
06/04 18:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Malaga Malaga
06/04 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1-0 Almeria Almeria
06/04 20:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
07/04 02:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
07/04 12:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-1 Albacete Albacete
07/04 16:00 Lugo Lugo 2-2 Osasuna Osasuna
07/04 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 2-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
07/04 20:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
08/04 21:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 3-3 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 34
12/04 21:00 Sporting Sporting 1-0 Granada Granada
13/04 16:00 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
13/04 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Deportivo Deportivo
13/04 18:00 Almeria Almeria 3-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
13/04 20:30 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-3 Tenerife Tenerife
14/04 02:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
14/04 12:00 Albacete Albacete 1-1 Elche CF Elche CF
14/04 16:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
14/04 18:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 0-4 Lugo Lugo
14/04 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-3 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
14/04 20:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-2 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
 Journée 35
19/04 21:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-4 Malaga Malaga
20/04 16:00 Lugo Lugo 1-2 Granada Granada
20/04 18:00 Albacete Albacete 4-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
20/04 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-0 Sporting Sporting
20/04 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
21/04 02:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
21/04 12:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
21/04 16:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-2 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
21/04 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3-3 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
21/04 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-3 Almeria Almeria
22/04 21:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-2 Osasuna Osasuna
 Journée 36
26/04 21:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-2 Deportivo Deportivo
27/04 16:15 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
27/04 18:00 Almeria Almeria 0-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
27/04 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 Albacete Albacete
27/04 20:30 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
28/04 02:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
28/04 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
28/04 16:00 Sporting Sporting 1-1 Elche CF Elche CF
28/04 18:00 Granada Granada 2-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
28/04 18:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4-1 Lugo Lugo
28/04 20:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 0-3 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 37
04/05 16:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
04/05 18:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
04/05 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-1 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
04/05 20:30 Tenerife Tenerife 2-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
05/05 02:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
05/05 12:00 Lugo Lugo 4-2 Almeria Almeria
05/05 16:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 Sporting Sporting
05/05 18:00 Albacete Albacete 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
05/05 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
05/05 20:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 Granada Granada
06/05 21:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-1 Malaga Malaga
 Journée 38
10/05 21:00 Granada Granada 2-1 Tenerife Tenerife
11/05 16:00 Sporting Sporting 0-0 Lugo Lugo
11/05 16:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
11/05 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 0-3 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
11/05 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
12/05 02:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
12/05 12:00 Almeria Almeria 5-3 Elche CF Elche CF
12/05 16:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2-3 Albacete Albacete
12/05 16:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
12/05 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
13/05 21:00 Malaga Malaga 3-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
 Journée 39
17/05 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 4-2 Sporting Sporting
18/05 16:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-1 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
18/05 20:30 Elche CF Elche CF 3-0 Tenerife Tenerife
19/05 02:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-1 Malaga Malaga
19/05 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Almeria Almeria
19/05 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
19/05 18:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
19/05 18:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3-2 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
19/05 20:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 4-3 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
19/05 20:00 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
20/05 21:00 Albacete Albacete 0-1 Granada Granada
 Journée 40
24/05 21:00 Malaga Malaga 3-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
25/05 16:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
25/05 18:00 Sporting Sporting 0-2 Albacete Albacete
25/05 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
26/05 02:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
26/05 12:00 Almeria Almeria 0-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
26/05 16:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 3-3 Elche CF Elche CF
26/05 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
26/05 19:00 Granada Granada 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
26/05 20:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 0-0 Lugo Lugo
27/05 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Journée 41
31/05 21:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 2-3 Osasuna Osasuna
01/06 19:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
02/06 02:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-1 Sporting Sporting
02/06 18:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-0 Almeria Almeria
04/06 21:00 Albacete Albacete 1-2 Malaga Malaga
04/06 21:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-1 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
04/06 21:00 Lugo Lugo 0-0 Tenerife Tenerife
04/06 21:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
04/06 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Granada Granada
04/06 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4-3 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
04/06 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
 Journée 42
08/06 20:30 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 0-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
08/06 20:30 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
08/06 20:30 Almeria Almeria 3-0 Albacete Albacete
08/06 20:30 Granada Granada 2-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
08/06 20:30 Sporting Sporting 1-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
08/06 20:30 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
08/06 20:30 Malaga Malaga 3-0 Elche CF Elche CF
09/06 02:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
09/06 18:30 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-1 Lugo Lugo
09/06 20:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
09/06 20:30 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Promotion Play-offs - Demi-finales (A)
12/06 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 4-2 Malaga Malaga
13/06 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Albacete Albacete
 Promotion Play-offs - Demi-finales (R)
15/06 21:00 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
16/06 19:00 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Promotion Play-offs - Finale (A)
20/06 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Promotion Play-offs - Finale (R)
23/06 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-0 Deportivo Deportivo
 Classement T P
1. Osasuna Osasuna 42 87
2. Granada Granada 42 79
3. Deportivo Deportivo 46 77
4. Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 46 75
5. Malaga Malaga 44 74
6. Albacete Albacete 44 74
7. Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 42 64
8. Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 42 63
9. Sporting Sporting 42 61
10. Almeria Almeria 42 60
11. Elche CF Elche CF 42 55
12. UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 42 54
13. Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 42 53
14. AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 42 52
15. Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 42 51
16. Tenerife Tenerife 42 50
17. CD Numancia CD Numancia 42 49
18. Lugo Lugo 42 47
19. Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 42 45
20. Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 42 36
21. Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 42 34
22. Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 42 21