Deviens fan! 18

Saison 2019 - 2020 Segunda Division


 Journée 1
17/08 18:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-1 Malaga Malaga
17/08 18:00 Lugo Lugo 0-0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
17/08 19:00 Almeria Almeria 3-0 Albacete Albacete
17/08 20:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-2 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
17/08 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
17/08 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-2 Mirandés Mirandés
18/08 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
18/08 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo 3-2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
18/08 18:30 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 Sporting Sporting
18/08 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-1 Huesca Huesca
18/08 20:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 3-1 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
 Journée 2
23/08 22:00 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Girona FC Girona FC
24/08 18:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Almeria Almeria
24/08 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 Lugo Lugo
24/08 19:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-2 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
24/08 20:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-2 Elche CF Elche CF
24/08 21:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
25/08 18:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
25/08 18:00 Sporting Sporting 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
25/08 19:00 Huesca Huesca 3-1 Deportivo Deportivo
25/08 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 3-2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
25/08 21:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1-2 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
 Journée 3
30/08 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
31/08 18:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
31/08 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-0 Mirandés Mirandés
31/08 20:00 Almeria Almeria 1-0 Huesca Huesca
31/08 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
01/09 18:00 Sporting Sporting 2-0 Albacete Albacete
01/09 18:00 Lugo Lugo 2-4 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
01/09 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-1 Deportivo Deportivo
01/09 19:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-0 Malaga Malaga
01/09 20:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 4-0 Tenerife Tenerife
01/09 21:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-1 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
 Journée 4
06/09 21:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-2 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
07/09 16:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-1 Albacete Albacete
07/09 18:00 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Almeria Almeria
07/09 20:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1-1 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
07/09 20:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
07/09 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
08/09 12:00 Huesca Huesca 1-0 Sporting Sporting
08/09 16:00 Girona FC Girona FC 3-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
08/09 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés 2-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
08/09 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Lugo Lugo
08/09 18:30 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-3 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 5
13/09 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
14/09 16:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 Huesca Huesca
14/09 16:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 Malaga Malaga
14/09 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-3 Almeria Almeria
14/09 20:30 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
14/09 20:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-0 Girona FC Girona FC
15/09 12:00 Albacete Albacete 0-4 Tenerife Tenerife
15/09 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-2 Elche CF Elche CF
15/09 18:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-1 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
15/09 20:00 Lugo Lugo 2-0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
15/09 21:00 Sporting Sporting 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
 Journée 6
17/09 19:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 4-0 Mirandés Mirandés
17/09 19:00 Almeria Almeria 3-1 Girona FC Girona FC
17/09 19:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
17/09 21:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 3-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
18/09 19:00 Lugo Lugo 2-2 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
18/09 19:00 Huesca Huesca 0-1 Albacete Albacete
18/09 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 3-3 CD Numancia CD Numancia
19/09 19:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
19/09 19:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
19/09 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 Sporting Sporting
16/10 21:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 7
20/09 21:00 Mirandés Mirandés 2-2 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
21/09 16:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
21/09 18:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-0 Lugo Lugo
21/09 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Almeria Almeria
21/09 20:30 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Malaga Malaga
22/09 12:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
22/09 16:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
22/09 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 Elche CF Elche CF
22/09 18:00 Sporting Sporting 1-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
22/09 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
22/09 20:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 0-1 Huesca Huesca
 Journée 8
27/09 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3-2 Albacete Albacete
28/09 16:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
28/09 18:00 Huesca Huesca 1-0 Girona FC Girona FC
28/09 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-2 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
28/09 20:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-0 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
28/09 20:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
29/09 12:00 Malaga Malaga 0-0 Sporting Sporting
29/09 16:00 Almeria Almeria 1-2 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
29/09 18:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
29/09 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Mirandés Mirandés
29/09 21:00 Lugo Lugo 1-4 Tenerife Tenerife
 Journée 9
01/10 19:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
01/10 19:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2-0 Elche CF Elche CF
01/10 19:00 Albacete Albacete 0-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
01/10 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
02/10 19:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-0 Huesca Huesca
02/10 19:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 Lugo Lugo
02/10 21:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 0-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
02/10 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
03/10 19:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-2 Malaga Malaga
03/10 19:00 Sporting Sporting 4-2 Almeria Almeria
03/10 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC 3-1 Deportivo Deportivo
 Journée 10
04/10 21:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-1 Albacete Albacete
05/10 16:00 Lugo Lugo 0-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
05/10 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
05/10 20:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2-0 Mirandés Mirandés
05/10 20:30 Tenerife Tenerife 1-2 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
06/10 12:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2-0 Sporting Sporting
06/10 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
06/10 16:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-2 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
06/10 18:30 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Almeria Almeria
06/10 20:00 Huesca Huesca 2-0 Malaga Malaga
06/10 20:30 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-3 Girona FC Girona FC
 Journée 11
11/10 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Tenerife Tenerife
12/10 12:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-2 Elche CF Elche CF
12/10 16:00 Sporting Sporting 1-3 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
12/10 16:00 Almeria Almeria 0-0 Lugo Lugo
12/10 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1-1 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
12/10 18:00 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
13/10 12:00 Mirandés Mirandés 2-1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
13/10 16:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
13/10 18:00 Huesca Huesca 1-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
13/10 18:00 Albacete Albacete 1-2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
13/10 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3-0 Deportivo Deportivo
 Journée 12
18/10 21:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
19/10 16:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-2 Almeria Almeria
19/10 16:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
19/10 18:00 Lugo Lugo 3-2 Huesca Huesca
19/10 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-1 Sporting Sporting
19/10 20:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 0-3 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
20/10 12:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0-1 Albacete Albacete
20/10 16:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-2 Malaga Malaga
20/10 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4-2 Girona FC Girona FC
20/10 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 3-3 Racing Santander Racing Santander
20/10 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-2 Mirandés Mirandés
 Journée 13
25/10 21:00 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
26/10 16:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-3 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
26/10 18:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
26/10 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés 0-0 Tenerife Tenerife
26/10 20:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 3-1 Lugo Lugo
26/10 20:00 Malaga Malaga 2-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
27/10 12:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
27/10 16:00 Sporting Sporting 4-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
27/10 18:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-3 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
27/10 18:00 Huesca Huesca 2-0 Elche CF Elche CF
27/10 21:00 Almeria Almeria 3-2 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
 Journée 14
01/11 12:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 Albacete Albacete
01/11 16:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 3-1 Sporting Sporting
01/11 18:30 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1-0 Malaga Malaga
01/11 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-0 Almeria Almeria
02/11 16:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
02/11 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
02/11 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Huesca Huesca
03/11 12:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1-3 Girona FC Girona FC
03/11 16:00 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
03/11 18:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
03/11 20:00 Elche CF Elche CF 4-2 Mirandés Mirandés
 Journée 15
08/11 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
09/11 16:00 Huesca Huesca 3-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
09/11 16:00 Mirandés Mirandés 2-0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
09/11 18:00 Albacete Albacete 0-1 Lugo Lugo
09/11 18:00 Sporting Sporting 0-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
09/11 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
10/11 12:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-3 Elche CF Elche CF
10/11 16:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
10/11 18:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-2 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
10/11 18:00 Malaga Malaga 0-0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
10/11 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
 Journée 16
16/11 13:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 3-2 Huesca Huesca
16/11 16:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2-0 Deportivo Deportivo
16/11 18:30 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Almeria Almeria
16/11 18:30 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
16/11 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-1 Albacete Albacete
17/11 12:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1-1 Girona FC Girona FC
17/11 14:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Malaga Malaga
17/11 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-0 Sporting Sporting
17/11 18:30 Mirandés Mirandés 2-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
17/11 18:30 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
17/11 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
 Journée 17
22/11 21:00 Sporting Sporting 0-2 Tenerife Tenerife
23/11 16:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
23/11 18:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 3-0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
23/11 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
23/11 20:00 Huesca Huesca 2-0 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
24/11 12:00 Almeria Almeria 2-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
24/11 16:00 Albacete Albacete 1-2 Mirandés Mirandés
24/11 16:00 Malaga Malaga 3-3 Elche CF Elche CF
24/11 18:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
24/11 18:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
24/11 21:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-1 Lugo Lugo
 Journée 18
29/11 21:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-0 Malaga Malaga
30/11 16:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-2 Huesca Huesca
30/11 16:00 Mirandés Mirandés 0-0 Sporting Sporting
30/11 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-3 Almeria Almeria
30/11 18:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1-1 Albacete Albacete
30/11 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-3 Girona FC Girona FC
01/12 12:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
01/12 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
01/12 18:00 Lugo Lugo 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
01/12 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
01/12 20:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 0-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 Journée 19
06/12 12:00 Albacete Albacete 1-1 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
06/12 16:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-2 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
06/12 18:30 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-3 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
06/12 21:00 Malaga Malaga 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
07/12 16:00 Huesca Huesca 0-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
07/12 18:00 Sporting Sporting 1-0 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
07/12 20:00 Almeria Almeria 3-1 Mirandés Mirandés
08/12 12:00 Girona FC Girona FC 3-1 Lugo Lugo
08/12 16:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-3 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
08/12 18:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
08/12 21:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-0 Elche CF Elche CF
 Journée 20
13/12 21:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-0 Girona FC Girona FC
14/12 16:00 Mirandés Mirandés 2-0 Huesca Huesca
14/12 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
14/12 18:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2-0 Deportivo Deportivo
14/12 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
15/12 12:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 0-0 Malaga Malaga
15/12 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-2 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
15/12 18:00 Lugo Lugo 1-2 Sporting Sporting
15/12 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-3 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
15/12 20:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2-2 Almeria Almeria
15/12 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano Rem Albacete Albacete
 Journée 21
20/12 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-1 Tenerife Tenerife
21/12 16:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Lugo Lugo
21/12 16:00 Albacete Albacete 0-1 Elche CF Elche CF
21/12 18:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
21/12 18:00 Sporting Sporting 0-1 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
21/12 20:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
21/12 21:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-4 CD Numancia CD Numancia
22/12 12:00 Almeria Almeria 2-3 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
22/12 16:00 Huesca Huesca 2-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
22/12 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
22/12 20:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-3 Mirandés Mirandés
 Journée 22
03/01 19:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 0-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
04/01 13:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
04/01 16:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 0-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
04/01 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 4-2 Albacete Albacete
04/01 18:00 Lugo Lugo 0-4 Almeria Almeria
04/01 20:00 Mirandés Mirandés 0-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
04/01 20:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Huesca Huesca
05/01 12:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
05/01 16:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Girona FC Girona FC
05/01 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 Malaga Malaga
07/01 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-0 Sporting Sporting
 Journée 23
14/01 19:00 Albacete Albacete 1-1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
14/01 19:00 Sporting Sporting 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
14/01 20:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
14/01 21:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
15/01 19:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
15/01 19:00 Huesca Huesca 2-1 Tenerife Tenerife
15/01 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Lugo Lugo
15/01 21:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 3-3 Mirandés Mirandés
16/01 19:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
16/01 20:00 Girona FC Girona FC 3-1 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
16/01 21:00 Almeria Almeria 2-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
 Journée 24
17/01 21:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0-0 Malaga Malaga
18/01 16:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-0 Sporting Sporting
18/01 18:15 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
18/01 18:15 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Albacete Albacete
19/01 12:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
19/01 16:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
19/01 18:15 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
19/01 18:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 Huesca Huesca
19/01 20:30 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Girona FC Girona FC
19/01 20:30 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1-2 Almeria Almeria
19/02 21:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 25
24/01 21:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
25/01 16:00 Sporting Sporting 1-0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
25/01 16:00 Huesca Huesca 2-1 Lugo Lugo
25/01 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-0 Tenerife Tenerife
25/01 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
26/01 12:00 Malaga Malaga 2-2 Mirandés Mirandés
26/01 16:00 Albacete Albacete 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
26/01 16:00 Almeria Almeria 0-2 Elche CF Elche CF
26/01 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 3-1 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
26/01 18:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
26/01 20:30 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
 Journée 26
31/01 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-1 Sporting Sporting
01/02 16:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1-0 Lugo Lugo
01/02 18:15 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 3-1 Huesca Huesca
01/02 18:15 Deportivo Deportivo 2-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
01/02 21:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-0 Malaga Malaga
02/02 12:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0-1 Girona FC Girona FC
02/02 16:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
02/02 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés 0-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
02/02 18:15 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 Almeria Almeria
02/02 20:30 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
02/02 20:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3-1 Albacete Albacete
 Journée 27
07/02 21:00 Almeria Almeria 0-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
08/02 16:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-0 Huesca Huesca
08/02 16:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2-4 Tenerife Tenerife
08/02 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-2 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
08/02 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
09/02 12:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
09/02 12:00 Albacete Albacete 1-1 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
09/02 16:00 Sporting Sporting 2-2 Mirandés Mirandés
09/02 18:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
09/02 18:15 Lugo Lugo 2-2 Elche CF Elche CF
09/02 20:30 Malaga Malaga 2-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
 Journée 28
14/02 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-2 Girona FC Girona FC
15/02 16:00 Huesca Huesca 3-2 Almeria Almeria
15/02 18:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-2 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
15/02 18:15 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
15/02 21:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
16/02 12:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0-1 Lugo Lugo
16/02 12:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 Albacete Albacete
16/02 16:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-1 Malaga Malaga
16/02 18:15 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 0-0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
16/02 18:15 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-2 Sporting Sporting
16/02 20:30 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Journée 29
21/02 21:00 Sporting Sporting 1-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
22/02 16:00 Almeria Almeria 0-0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
22/02 16:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
22/02 18:15 Girona FC Girona FC 2-0 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
22/02 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
22/02 20:30 Albacete Albacete 2-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
23/02 12:00 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
23/02 16:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-1 Deportivo Deportivo
23/02 18:15 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 3-2 Mirandés Mirandés
23/02 18:15 Malaga Malaga 2-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
23/02 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Huesca Huesca
 Journée 30
28/02 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Malaga Malaga
29/02 16:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1-0 Sporting Sporting
29/02 16:00 Huesca Huesca 2-2 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
29/02 18:15 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-1 Almeria Almeria
29/02 20:30 Albacete Albacete 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
29/02 21:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
01/03 12:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 Girona FC Girona FC
01/03 16:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
01/03 16:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Lugo Lugo
01/03 18:15 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 3-4 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
01/03 18:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
 Journée 31
06/03 21:00 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
07/03 16:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1-2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
07/03 16:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 Albacete Albacete
07/03 18:15 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
07/03 18:15 Huesca Huesca 2-0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
07/03 21:00 Almeria Almeria 4-0 Deportivo Deportivo
08/03 12:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-3 Elche CF Elche CF
08/03 16:00 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
08/03 18:15 Sporting Sporting 4-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
08/03 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-2 Mirandés Mirandés
08/03 20:30 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
 Journée 32
15/03 18:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse Rem AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
15/03 18:30 Racing Santander Racing Santander Rem Lugo Lugo
15/03 18:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo Rem SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
15/03 18:30 Malaga Malaga Rem Huesca Huesca
15/03 18:30 Mirandés Mirandés Rem CD Numancia CD Numancia
15/03 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas Rem Girona FC Girona FC
15/03 18:30 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Rem Tenerife Tenerife
15/03 18:30 Elche CF Elche CF Rem Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
15/03 18:30 Deportivo Deportivo Rem Sporting Sporting
15/03 18:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF Rem Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
15/03 18:30 Albacete Albacete Rem Almeria Almeria
 Journée 33
22/03 18:30 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina Rem Elche CF Elche CF
22/03 18:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo Rem Deportivo Deportivo
22/03 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano Rem Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
22/03 18:30 Tenerife Tenerife Rem Malaga Malaga
22/03 18:30 CD Numancia CD Numancia Rem Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
22/03 18:30 Lugo Lugo Rem Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
22/03 18:30 Huesca Huesca Rem Mirandés Mirandés
22/03 18:30 Girona FC Girona FC Rem Racing Santander Racing Santander
22/03 18:30 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD Rem Albacete Albacete
22/03 18:30 Almeria Almeria Rem UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
22/03 18:30 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon Rem Sporting Sporting
 Journée 34
29/03 18:30 Malaga Malaga Rem Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
29/03 18:30 Racing Santander Racing Santander Rem Tenerife Tenerife
29/03 18:30 Sporting Sporting Rem Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
29/03 18:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse Rem Almeria Almeria
29/03 18:30 Mirandés Mirandés Rem SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
29/03 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas Rem Lugo Lugo
29/03 18:30 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Rem CD Numancia CD Numancia
29/03 18:30 Elche CF Elche CF Rem Girona FC Girona FC
29/03 18:30 Deportivo Deportivo Rem Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
29/03 18:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF Rem AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
29/03 18:30 Albacete Albacete Rem Huesca Huesca
 Journée 35
05/04 20:00? SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina Rem Racing Santander Racing Santander
05/04 20:00? Real Oviedo Real Oviedo Rem Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
05/04 20:00? Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano Rem Sporting Sporting
05/04 20:00? Tenerife Tenerife Rem Mirandés Mirandés
05/04 20:00? Lugo Lugo Rem Malaga Malaga
05/04 20:00? Huesca Huesca Rem Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
05/04 20:00? Girona FC Girona FC Rem CD Numancia CD Numancia
05/04 20:00? Extremadura UD Extremadura UD Rem Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
05/04 20:00? Elche CF Elche CF Rem Deportivo Deportivo
05/04 20:00? Almeria Almeria Rem AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
05/04 20:00? Albacete Albacete Rem UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 Journée 36
12/04 20:00? CD Numancia CD Numancia Rem Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
12/04 20:00? Racing Santander Racing Santander Rem Albacete Albacete
12/04 20:00? Sporting Sporting Rem Lugo Lugo
12/04 20:00? Real Saragosse Real Saragosse Rem Huesca Huesca
12/04 20:00? Malaga Malaga Rem Girona FC Girona FC
12/04 20:00? Mirandés Mirandés Rem Almeria Almeria
12/04 20:00? UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas Rem Elche CF Elche CF
12/04 20:00? Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Rem Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
12/04 20:00? Deportivo Deportivo Rem SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
12/04 20:00? Cadiz CF Cadiz CF Rem Tenerife Tenerife
12/04 20:00? AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon Rem Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Journée 37
19/04 20:00? SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina Rem Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
19/04 20:00? Real Oviedo Real Oviedo Rem Mirandés Mirandés
19/04 20:00? Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano Rem Malaga Malaga
19/04 20:00? Tenerife Tenerife Rem Deportivo Deportivo
19/04 20:00? Lugo Lugo Rem CD Numancia CD Numancia
19/04 20:00? Huesca Huesca Rem UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
19/04 20:00? Girona FC Girona FC Rem Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
19/04 20:00? Extremadura UD Extremadura UD Rem Racing Santander Racing Santander
19/04 20:00? Elche CF Elche CF Rem Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
19/04 20:00? Almeria Almeria Rem Sporting Sporting
19/04 20:00? Albacete Albacete Rem AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
 Journée 38
25/04 20:00? CD Numancia CD Numancia Rem Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
25/04 20:00? Racing Santander Racing Santander Rem Elche CF Elche CF
25/04 20:00? Sporting Sporting Rem Girona FC Girona FC
25/04 20:00? Real Saragosse Real Saragosse Rem Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
25/04 20:00? Malaga Malaga Rem Albacete Albacete
25/04 20:00? UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas Rem SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
25/04 20:00? Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Rem Mirandés Mirandés
25/04 20:00? Deportivo Deportivo Rem Huesca Huesca
25/04 20:00? Cadiz CF Cadiz CF Rem Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
25/04 20:00? Almeria Almeria Rem Tenerife Tenerife
25/04 20:00? AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon Rem Lugo Lugo
 Journée 39
03/05 20:00? SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina Rem Lugo Lugo
03/05 20:00? Real Oviedo Real Oviedo Rem UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
03/05 20:00? Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano Rem CD Numancia CD Numancia
03/05 20:00? Tenerife Tenerife Rem Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
03/05 20:00? Malaga Malaga Rem Deportivo Deportivo
03/05 20:00? Mirandés Mirandés Rem Elche CF Elche CF
03/05 20:00? Huesca Huesca Rem AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
03/05 20:00? Girona FC Girona FC Rem Almeria Almeria
03/05 20:00? Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Rem Racing Santander Racing Santander
03/05 20:00? Extremadura UD Extremadura UD Rem Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
03/05 20:00? Albacete Albacete Rem Sporting Sporting
 Journée 40
10/05 20:00? CD Numancia CD Numancia Rem SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
10/05 20:00? Racing Santander Racing Santander Rem Huesca Huesca
10/05 20:00? Sporting Sporting Rem Malaga Malaga
10/05 20:00? Real Saragosse Real Saragosse Rem Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
10/05 20:00? Lugo Lugo Rem Girona FC Girona FC
10/05 20:00? UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas Rem Mirandés Mirandés
10/05 20:00? Elche CF Elche CF Rem Albacete Albacete
10/05 20:00? Deportivo Deportivo Rem Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
10/05 20:00? Cadiz CF Cadiz CF Rem Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
10/05 20:00? Almeria Almeria Rem Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
10/05 20:00? AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon Rem Tenerife Tenerife
 Journée 41
17/05 20:00? SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina Rem Almeria Almeria
17/05 20:00? Real Oviedo Real Oviedo Rem Racing Santander Racing Santander
17/05 20:00? Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano Rem UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
17/05 20:00? Tenerife Tenerife Rem Lugo Lugo
17/05 20:00? Malaga Malaga Rem AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
17/05 20:00? Mirandés Mirandés Rem Deportivo Deportivo
17/05 20:00? Huesca Huesca Rem CD Numancia CD Numancia
17/05 20:00? Girona FC Girona FC Rem Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
17/05 20:00? Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Rem Elche CF Elche CF
17/05 20:00? Extremadura UD Extremadura UD Rem Sporting Sporting
17/05 20:00? Albacete Albacete Rem Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 42
24/05 20:00? Lugo Lugo Rem Mirandés Mirandés
24/05 20:00? CD Numancia CD Numancia Rem Tenerife Tenerife
24/05 20:00? Racing Santander Racing Santander Rem Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
24/05 20:00? Sporting Sporting Rem Huesca Huesca
24/05 20:00? UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas Rem Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
24/05 20:00? Elche CF Elche CF Rem Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
24/05 20:00? Deportivo Deportivo Rem Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
24/05 20:00? Cadiz CF Cadiz CF Rem Albacete Albacete
24/05 20:00? Almeria Almeria Rem Malaga Malaga
24/05 20:00? AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon Rem Girona FC Girona FC
24/05 20:00? Real Saragosse Real Saragosse Rem SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
 Classement T P
1. Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 31 56
2. Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 31 55
3. Huesca Huesca 31 50
4. Almeria Almeria 31 50
5. Girona FC Girona FC 31 47
6. Elche CF Elche CF 31 46
7. Mirandés Mirandés 31 42
8. Sporting Sporting 31 41
9. AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 31 41
10. SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 31 40
11. Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 30 40
12. Tenerife Tenerife 31 39
13. Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 31 39
14. CD Numancia CD Numancia 31 38
15. UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 31 38
16. Malaga Malaga 31 38
17. Albacete Albacete 30 35
18. Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 31 35
19. Deportivo Deportivo 31 35
20. Lugo Lugo 31 34
21. Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 31 31
22. Racing Santander Racing Santander 31 28