Deviens fan! 18

Saison 2020 - 2021 Segunda Division


 Journée 1
12/09 16:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1-2 Castellon Castellon
12/09 18:15 Sporting Sporting 1-0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
12/09 18:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
12/09 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-0 Albacete Albacete
13/09 12:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-0 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
13/09 16:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
13/09 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés 0-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
13/09 18:15 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2-0 Lugo Lugo
13/09 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-0 Malaga Malaga
04/11 19:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-2 Girona FC Girona FC
 Journée 2
19/09 16:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
19/09 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
19/09 18:15 Castellon Castellon 0-1 Malaga Malaga
20/09 12:00 Lugo Lugo 2-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
20/09 16:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
20/09 18:15 Albacete Albacete 0-2 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
20/09 18:15 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 0-1 Sporting Sporting
20/09 20:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3-3 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
09/12 19:00 Almeria Almeria 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
10/12 19:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
 Journée 3
26/09 16:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
26/09 18:15 Malaga Malaga 1-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
26/09 18:15 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1-1 Castellon Castellon
26/09 18:15 Sporting Sporting 2-0 Girona FC Girona FC
26/09 20:30 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1-0 Albacete Albacete
27/09 12:00 Lugo Lugo 0-2 Almeria Almeria
27/09 18:15 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 3-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
27/09 18:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
27/09 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife 1-2 Mirandés Mirandés
27/09 20:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés 3-1 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
 Journée 4
03/10 16:00 Mirandés Mirandés 0-1 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
03/10 16:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-3 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
03/10 18:15 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
03/10 18:15 Albacete Albacete 1-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
03/10 20:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
03/10 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4-0 Malaga Malaga
04/10 12:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
04/10 18:15 Castellon Castellon 2-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
04/10 18:15 Almeria Almeria 0-1 Sporting Sporting
04/10 20:30 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 2-1 Lugo Lugo
 Journée 5
10/10 16:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
10/10 16:00 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1-0 Almeria Almeria
10/10 18:30 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
11/10 12:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1-1 Castellon Castellon
11/10 12:00 Lugo Lugo 0-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
11/10 16:00 Malaga Malaga 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
11/10 16:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-1 Girona FC Girona FC
11/10 18:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Albacete Albacete
11/10 18:30 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 0-2 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
11/10 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 Sporting Sporting
 Journée 6
17/10 18:15 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 1-1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
17/10 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-0 Almeria Almeria
17/10 20:30 Castellon Castellon 0-1 Lugo Lugo
17/10 20:30 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
18/10 16:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
18/10 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés 0-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
18/10 18:15 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-2 Malaga Malaga
18/10 20:30 Girona FC Girona FC 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
18/10 21:00 Sporting Sporting 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
05/11 19:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-1 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
 Journée 7
21/10 16:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-0 Mirandés Mirandés
21/10 19:00 Lugo Lugo 3-0 Girona FC Girona FC
21/10 19:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-1 Castellon Castellon
21/10 19:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
21/10 21:30 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0-0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
21/10 21:30 Almeria Almeria 1-1 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
22/10 16:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
22/10 19:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Albacete Albacete
22/10 19:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
22/10 21:30 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Sporting Sporting
 Journée 8
24/10 18:15 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2-3 Lugo Lugo
24/10 18:15 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 3-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
24/10 20:30 Castellon Castellon 0-1 Girona FC Girona FC
24/10 20:30 Almeria Almeria 3-0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
25/10 16:00 Sporting Sporting 2-1 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
25/10 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
25/10 18:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés 2-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
25/10 20:30 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Mirandés Mirandés
25/10 20:30 Albacete Albacete 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
26/10 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Journée 9
27/10 19:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-1 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
28/10 19:00 Albacete Albacete 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
28/10 19:00 Castellon Castellon 1-2 Almeria Almeria
28/10 19:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-0 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
28/10 21:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-3 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
29/10 16:30 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-2 Sporting Sporting
29/10 19:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Lugo Lugo
29/10 19:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
29/10 19:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-1 Malaga Malaga
29/10 21:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
 Journée 10
31/10 16:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 3-1 Albacete Albacete
31/10 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
01/11 14:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-0 Mirandés Mirandés
01/11 16:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
01/11 18:15 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
01/11 20:30 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
01/11 21:00 Almeria Almeria 0-0 Girona FC Girona FC
02/11 16:00 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
02/11 18:15 Sporting Sporting 1-0 Castellon Castellon
02/11 21:00 Malaga Malaga 0-3 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
 Journée 11
06/11 21:00 Albacete Albacete 0-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
07/11 16:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 0-1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
07/11 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés 1-0 Sporting Sporting
07/11 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Lugo Lugo
08/11 16:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Almeria Almeria
08/11 16:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-3 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
08/11 18:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4-0 Castellon Castellon
08/11 18:15 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-0 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
08/11 20:30 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
09/11 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 Journée 12
13/11 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
14/11 14:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
14/11 16:15 Almeria Almeria 2-1 Mirandés Mirandés
14/11 18:30 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Albacete Albacete
14/11 18:30 Girona FC Girona FC 0-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
15/11 14:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
15/11 16:15 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1-1 Malaga Malaga
15/11 18:30 Castellon Castellon 2-1 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
15/11 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
16/11 21:00 Sporting Sporting 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Journée 13
20/11 19:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Lugo Lugo
20/11 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-2 Girona FC Girona FC
21/11 14:00 Malaga Malaga 1-2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
21/11 16:00 Mirandés Mirandés 4-1 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
21/11 18:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Castellon Castellon
21/11 20:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
22/11 16:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Sporting Sporting
22/11 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife 0-1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
22/11 21:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
23/11 21:00 Albacete Albacete 1-2 Almeria Almeria
 Journée 14
24/11 19:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-1 Malaga Malaga
24/11 19:00 Castellon Castellon 0-2 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
24/11 21:30 Lugo Lugo 0-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
25/11 19:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-2 Mirandés Mirandés
25/11 19:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
25/11 21:30 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1-1 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
25/11 21:30 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 1-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
26/11 19:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 2-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
26/11 19:00 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2-0 Albacete Albacete
26/11 21:30 Almeria Almeria 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
 Journée 15
27/11 19:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Girona FC Girona FC
27/11 21:00 Malaga Malaga 2-2 Lugo Lugo
28/11 18:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-0 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
28/11 20:30 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 Castellon Castellon
29/11 14:00 Albacete Albacete 0-2 Tenerife Tenerife
29/11 16:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
29/11 18:15 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 3-2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
29/11 18:15 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 4-0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
29/11 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3-2 Sporting Sporting
30/11 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-2 Almeria Almeria
 Journée 16
01/12 19:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0-2 Malaga Malaga
01/12 21:30 Girona FC Girona FC 1-0 Mirandés Mirandés
02/12 19:00 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1-2 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
02/12 19:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
02/12 19:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 1-3 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
02/12 21:00 Castellon Castellon 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
02/12 21:30 Lugo Lugo 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
03/12 19:00 Almeria Almeria 0-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
03/12 19:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
03/12 21:30 Sporting Sporting 0-0 Albacete Albacete
 Journée 17
05/12 14:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
05/12 16:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
05/12 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés 0-0 Lugo Lugo
05/12 20:30 Malaga Malaga 1-2 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
06/12 14:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-1 Almeria Almeria
06/12 16:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-0 Sporting Sporting
06/12 18:15 Albacete Albacete 0-2 Girona FC Girona FC
06/12 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
07/12 19:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
07/12 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-1 Castellon Castellon
 Journée 18
11/12 19:00 Lugo Lugo 1-0 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
11/12 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4-2 Tenerife Tenerife
12/12 16:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
12/12 18:15 Castellon Castellon 3-0 Albacete Albacete
12/12 20:30 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0-1 Mirandés Mirandés
13/12 14:00 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0-3 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
13/12 16:00 Almeria Almeria 3-1 Malaga Malaga
13/12 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
13/12 21:00 Sporting Sporting 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
14/12 19:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Journée 19
18/12 19:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
19/12 18:15 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-3 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
19/12 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Lugo Lugo
20/12 14:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-1 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
20/12 16:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Almeria Almeria
20/12 18:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
20/12 20:30 Malaga Malaga 0-0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
21/12 19:00 Mirandés Mirandés 0-2 Albacete Albacete
21/12 21:00 Sporting Sporting 1-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
21/12 21:30 Tenerife Tenerife 2-0 Girona FC Girona FC
 Journée 20
02/01 14:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
02/01 16:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
02/01 18:15 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2-1 Mirandés Mirandés
02/01 20:30 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
03/01 14:00 Castellon Castellon 0-1 Tenerife Tenerife
03/01 16:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
03/01 18:15 Albacete Albacete 1-1 Malaga Malaga
03/01 20:30 Almeria Almeria 3-1 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
03/01 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
04/01 21:00 Lugo Lugo 0-0 Sporting Sporting
 Journée 21
08/01 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
09/01 18:15 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
10/01 16:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
10/01 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife 3-0 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
10/01 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-0 Castellon Castellon
11/01 19:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1-1 Girona FC Girona FC
11/01 20:30 Sporting Sporting 2-1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
19/01 19:00 Mirandés Mirandés 0-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
26/01 19:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-2 Albacete Albacete
17/02 19:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 2-1 Almeria Almeria
 Journée 22
22/01 19:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
22/01 21:00 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
23/01 16:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-3 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
23/01 18:15 Lugo Lugo 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
23/01 18:15 Girona FC Girona FC 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
23/01 20:30 Malaga Malaga 0-2 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
24/01 16:00 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
24/01 18:15 Castellon Castellon 2-0 Sporting Sporting
24/01 20:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
25/01 21:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 0-2 Mirandés Mirandés
 Journée 23
29/01 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
30/01 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-1 Albacete Albacete
30/01 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-1 Malaga Malaga
30/01 20:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Girona FC Girona FC
30/01 21:00 Almeria Almeria 3-1 Castellon Castellon
31/01 14:00 Sporting Sporting 0-0 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
31/01 16:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-3 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
31/01 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés 2-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
31/01 20:30 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
01/02 19:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 3-2 Lugo Lugo
 Journée 24
05/02 21:00 Albacete Albacete 0-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
06/02 16:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 2-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
06/02 18:15 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0-4 Sporting Sporting
06/02 20:30 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1-1 Almeria Almeria
07/02 14:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
07/02 16:00 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
07/02 18:15 Castellon Castellon 0-1 Mirandés Mirandés
07/02 18:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Tenerife Tenerife
08/02 19:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
08/02 21:00 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
 Journée 25
13/02 16:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 2-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
13/02 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés 3-3 Girona FC Girona FC
13/02 20:30 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
14/02 14:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
14/02 16:00 Almeria Almeria 3-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
14/02 18:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés 3-1 Albacete Albacete
14/02 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
14/02 21:00 Sporting Sporting 1-0 Malaga Malaga
15/02 19:00 Castellon Castellon 1-2 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
15/02 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3-1 Lugo Lugo
 Journée 26
21/02 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
21/02 17:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1-0 Mirandés Mirandés
21/02 17:00 Malaga Malaga 2-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
21/02 17:00 Lugo Lugo 1-1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
21/02 17:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
21/02 17:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-0 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
21/02 17:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2-2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
21/02 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-1 Castellon Castellon
21/02 17:00 Albacete Albacete 0-1 Sporting Sporting
21/02 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Almeria Almeria
 Journée 27
28/02 17:00 Almeria Almeria 4-1 Lugo Lugo
28/02 17:00 Castellon Castellon 4-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
28/02 17:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1-1 Girona FC Girona FC
28/02 17:00 Tenerife Tenerife 3-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
28/02 17:00 Sporting Sporting 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
28/02 17:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
28/02 17:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
28/02 17:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-0 Malaga Malaga
28/02 17:00 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
28/02 17:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 1-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
 Journée 28
07/03 17:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-0 Castellon Castellon
07/03 17:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
07/03 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
07/03 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-1 Almeria Almeria
07/03 17:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 4-0 Mirandés Mirandés
07/03 17:00 Albacete Albacete 1-1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
07/03 17:00 Lugo Lugo 0-0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
07/03 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
07/03 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
07/03 17:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2-2 Sporting Sporting
 Journée 29
14/03 17:00 Sporting Sporting 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
14/03 17:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-3 CD Leganés CD Leganés
14/03 17:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
14/03 17:00 Mirandés Mirandés 2-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
14/03 17:00 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0-1 Malaga Malaga
14/03 17:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
14/03 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 Lugo Lugo
14/03 17:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 1-1 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
14/03 17:00 Almeria Almeria 0-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
14/03 17:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-0 Albacete Albacete
 Journée 30
21/03 17:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-3 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
21/03 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Mirandés Mirandés
21/03 17:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2-1 Almeria Almeria
21/03 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
21/03 17:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
21/03 17:00 Lugo Lugo 0-0 Castellon Castellon
21/03 17:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-2 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
21/03 17:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-2 Girona FC Girona FC
21/03 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 4-0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
21/03 17:00 Albacete Albacete 2-0 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
 Journée 31
28/03 17:00 Castellon Castellon 1-3 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
28/03 17:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 1-1 Malaga Malaga
28/03 17:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
28/03 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-1 Albacete Albacete
28/03 17:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 4-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
28/03 17:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
28/03 17:00 Sporting Sporting 0-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
28/03 17:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
28/03 17:00 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
14/04 19:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano ...-... Mirandés Mirandés
 Journée 32
31/03 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
31/03 17:00 Malaga Malaga 0-3 Almeria Almeria
31/03 17:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 6-1 Lugo Lugo
31/03 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 4-0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
31/03 17:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
31/03 17:00 Albacete Albacete 0-1 Castellon Castellon
31/03 17:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2-2 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
31/03 17:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Sporting Sporting
31/03 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-0 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
21/04 19:00 Mirandés Mirandés ...-... Tenerife Tenerife
 Journée 33
04/04 17:00 Lugo Lugo 0-1 Malaga Malaga
04/04 17:00 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
04/04 17:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
04/04 17:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
04/04 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 3-1 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
04/04 17:00 Castellon Castellon 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
04/04 17:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 2-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
04/04 17:00 Almeria Almeria 0-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
04/04 17:00 Albacete Albacete 0-3 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
04/04 17:00 Sporting Sporting 1-2 Mirandés Mirandés
 Journée 34
11/04 17:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-1 Castellon Castellon
11/04 17:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-0 Sporting Sporting
11/04 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-1 Almeria Almeria
11/04 17:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
11/04 17:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Girona FC Girona FC
11/04 17:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 0-0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
11/04 17:00 Mirandés Mirandés 0-1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
11/04 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Lugo Lugo
11/04 17:00 Malaga Malaga 2-0 Albacete Albacete
11/04 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
 Journée 35
18/04 17:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena ...-... Tenerife Tenerife
18/04 17:00 Almeria Almeria ...-... Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
18/04 17:00 Albacete Albacete ...-... Mirandés Mirandés
18/04 17:00 Castellon Castellon ...-... Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
18/04 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC ...-... Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
18/04 17:00 Sporting Sporting ...-... Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
18/04 17:00 Lugo Lugo ...-... AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
18/04 17:00 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés ...-... Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
18/04 17:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés ...-... SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
18/04 17:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas ...-... Malaga Malaga
 Journée 36
25/04 17:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano ...-... Albacete Albacete
25/04 17:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina ...-... Lugo Lugo
25/04 17:00 Mirandés Mirandés ...-... Almeria Almeria
25/04 17:00 Malaga Malaga ...-... Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
25/04 17:00 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés ...-... F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
25/04 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone ...-... UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
25/04 17:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon ...-... CD Leganés CD Leganés
25/04 17:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ...-... Girona FC Girona FC
25/04 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse ...-... Sporting Sporting
25/04 17:00 Tenerife Tenerife ...-... Castellon Castellon
 Journée 37
02/05 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca ...-... Mirandés Mirandés
02/05 17:00 Lugo Lugo ...-... Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
02/05 17:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés ...-... Sporting Sporting
02/05 17:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas ...-... SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
02/05 17:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada ...-... F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
02/05 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone ...-... Malaga Malaga
02/05 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC ...-... Tenerife Tenerife
02/05 17:00 Castellon Castellon ...-... UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
02/05 17:00 Almeria Almeria ...-... Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
02/05 17:00 Albacete Albacete ...-... AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
 Journée 38
09/05 17:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon ...-... UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
09/05 17:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena ...-... Castellon Castellon
09/05 17:00 Tenerife Tenerife ...-... Almeria Almeria
09/05 17:00 Sporting Sporting ...-... Lugo Lugo
09/05 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse ...-... Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
09/05 17:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano ...-... CD Leganés CD Leganés
09/05 17:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina ...-... Albacete Albacete
09/05 17:00 Mirandés Mirandés ...-... Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
09/05 17:00 Malaga Malaga ...-... Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
09/05 17:00 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés ...-... Girona FC Girona FC
 Journée 39
16/05 17:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés ...-... UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
16/05 17:00 Almeria Almeria ...-... Albacete Albacete
16/05 17:00 Castellon Castellon ...-... SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
16/05 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC ...-... Sporting Sporting
16/05 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone ...-... F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
16/05 17:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada ...-... Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
16/05 17:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas ...-... Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
16/05 17:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ...-... Malaga Malaga
16/05 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca ...-... AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
16/05 17:00 Lugo Lugo ...-... Mirandés Mirandés
 Journée 40
19/05 17:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano ...-... Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
19/05 17:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina ...-... Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
19/05 17:00 Mirandés Mirandés ...-... CD Leganés CD Leganés
19/05 17:00 Malaga Malaga ...-... Girona FC Girona FC
19/05 17:00 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés ...-... Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
19/05 17:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena ...-... Almeria Almeria
19/05 17:00 Albacete Albacete ...-... Lugo Lugo
19/05 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse ...-... Castellon Castellon
19/05 17:00 Sporting Sporting ...-... UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
19/05 17:00 Tenerife Tenerife ...-... Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Journée 41
23/05 17:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ...-... Mirandés Mirandés
23/05 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca ...-... Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
23/05 17:00 Lugo Lugo ...-... F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
23/05 17:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés ...-... Malaga Malaga
23/05 17:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas ...-... Albacete Albacete
23/05 17:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada ...-... Sporting Sporting
23/05 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone ...-... Tenerife Tenerife
23/05 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC ...-... AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
23/05 17:00 Castellon Castellon ...-... Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
23/05 17:00 Almeria Almeria ...-... UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
 Journée 42
30/05 17:00 Albacete Albacete ...-... Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
30/05 17:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon ...-... Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
30/05 17:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena ...-... Girona FC Girona FC
30/05 17:00 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés ...-... UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
30/05 17:00 Malaga Malaga ...-... Castellon Castellon
30/05 17:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina ...-... Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
30/05 17:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano ...-... Lugo Lugo
30/05 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse ...-... CD Leganés CD Leganés
30/05 17:00 Sporting Sporting ...-... Almeria Almeria
30/05 17:00 Tenerife Tenerife ...-... Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
 Classement T P
1. Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 33 65
2. Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 32 64
3. Almeria Almeria 32 56
4. CD Leganés CD Leganés 32 54
5. Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 32 52
6. Sporting Sporting 32 52
7. SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 33 49
8. Girona FC Girona FC 32 47
9. UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 32 45
10. Tenerife Tenerife 32 44
11. Malaga Malaga 32 42
12. Mirandés Mirandés 31 41
13. Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 33 40
14. Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 32 39
15. Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 33 37
16. UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 32 35
17. Lugo Lugo 32 35
18. AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 33 34
19. F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 32 34
20. Castellon Castellon 32 32
21. Albacete Albacete 32 25