Deviens fan! 19

Saison 2021 - 2022 Segunda Division


 Journée 1
13/08 20:00 Huesca Huesca 2-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
13/08 22:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
14/08 19:30 Girona FC Girona FC 2-0 Amorebieta Amorebieta
14/08 22:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
15/08 19:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-2 Lugo Lugo
15/08 22:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1-2 Tenerife Tenerife
15/08 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
16/08 20:00 Malaga Malaga 0-0 Mirandés Mirandés
16/08 22:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 1-3 Almeria Almeria
 Journée 2
20/08 20:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
20/08 22:00 Almeria Almeria 2-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
21/08 19:30 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Sporting Sporting
21/08 22:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-2 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
22/08 17:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2-2 Malaga Malaga
22/08 19:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-1 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
22/08 19:30 Girona FC Girona FC 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
22/08 22:00 Huesca Huesca 2-0 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
23/08 20:00 Mirandés Mirandés 2-0 Amorebieta Amorebieta
 Journée 3
27/08 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-1 Huesca Huesca
27/08 22:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
28/08 17:00 Sporting Sporting 2-1 Mirandés Mirandés
28/08 19:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-2 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
28/08 19:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-0 Tenerife Tenerife
28/08 22:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2-1 Girona FC Girona FC
29/08 17:00 Amorebieta Amorebieta 2-1 Almeria Almeria
29/08 19:30 Lugo Lugo 0-2 Valladolid Valladolid
30/08 22:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-1 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
 Journée 4
03/09 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-2 Sporting Sporting
04/09 16:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
04/09 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife 2-0 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
04/09 21:00 Almeria Almeria 2-0 Malaga Malaga
04/09 21:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1-1 Lugo Lugo
05/09 16:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1-1 Amorebieta Amorebieta
05/09 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
05/09 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés 4-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
06/09 21:00 Huesca Huesca 1-2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
 Journée 5
10/09 21:00 Sporting Sporting 2-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
11/09 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
11/09 21:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-3 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
12/09 14:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-0 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
12/09 16:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-2 Tenerife Tenerife
12/09 18:15 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1-0 Almeria Almeria
12/09 20:30 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
12/09 21:30 Malaga Malaga 2-0 Girona FC Girona FC
13/09 21:00 Lugo Lugo 3-2 Huesca Huesca
 Journée 6
17/09 21:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-4 Almeria Almeria
18/09 16:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
18/09 18:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-0 Amorebieta Amorebieta
18/09 20:30 Girona FC Girona FC 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
18/09 21:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 2-1 Lugo Lugo
19/09 14:00 Huesca Huesca 0-0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
19/09 16:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 4-0 Malaga Malaga
19/09 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3-2 Sporting Sporting
19/09 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife 1-2 Mirandés Mirandés
 Journée 7
24/09 21:00 Almeria Almeria 3-1 Tenerife Tenerife
25/09 18:15 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
25/09 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-1 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
26/09 14:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
26/09 16:00 Sporting Sporting 2-1 Malaga Malaga
26/09 18:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-0 Girona FC Girona FC
26/09 20:30 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
26/09 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
27/09 21:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada ...-... F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
 Journée 8
01/10 21:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina ...-... Valladolid Valladolid
02/10 16:00 Amorebieta Amorebieta ...-... Sporting Sporting
02/10 16:00 Huesca Huesca ...-... Tenerife Tenerife
02/10 18:15 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse ...-... Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
03/10 14:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar ...-... UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
03/10 16:00 Malaga Malaga ...-... Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
03/10 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas ...-... F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
03/10 21:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés ...-... Lugo Lugo
04/10 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC ...-... Almeria Almeria
 Journée 9
08/10 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid ...-... Malaga Malaga
09/10 16:00 Lugo Lugo ...-... Girona FC Girona FC
09/10 16:00 Mirandés Mirandés ...-... SD Eibar SD Eibar
09/10 18:15 Almeria Almeria ...-... UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
09/10 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ...-... Sporting Sporting
10/10 16:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena ...-... UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
10/10 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife ...-... Amorebieta Amorebieta
10/10 21:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada ...-... CD Leganés CD Leganés
11/10 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse ...-... Huesca Huesca
 Journée 10
17/10 18:15 Amorebieta Amorebieta ...-... F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
17/10 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar ...-... Almeria Almeria
17/10 18:15 Girona FC Girona FC ...-... Huesca Huesca
17/10 18:15 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza ...-... Mirandés Mirandés
17/10 18:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés ...-... Valladolid Valladolid
17/10 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas ...-... Tenerife Tenerife
17/10 18:15 Malaga Malaga ...-... Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
17/10 18:15 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina ...-... Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
17/10 18:15 Sporting Sporting ...-... AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
 Journée 11
20/10 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon ...-... CD Leganés CD Leganés
20/10 18:15 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena ...-... Sporting Sporting
20/10 18:15 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada ...-... Amorebieta Amorebieta
20/10 18:15 Huesca Huesca ...-... Malaga Malaga
20/10 18:15 Lugo Lugo ...-... UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
20/10 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés ...-... Girona FC Girona FC
20/10 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife ...-... SD Eibar SD Eibar
20/10 18:15 Valladolid Valladolid ...-... UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
20/10 18:15 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse ...-... SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
 Journée 12
24/10 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar ...-... F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
24/10 18:15 Girona FC Girona FC ...-... Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
24/10 18:15 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza ...-... Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
24/10 18:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés ...-... Tenerife Tenerife
24/10 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas ...-... AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
24/10 18:15 Malaga Malaga ...-... Lugo Lugo
24/10 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés ...-... Almeria Almeria
24/10 18:15 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina ...-... Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
24/10 18:15 Sporting Sporting ...-... Valladolid Valladolid
 Journée 13
31/10 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon ...-... UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
31/10 18:15 Almeria Almeria ...-... CD Leganés CD Leganés
31/10 18:15 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena ...-... SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
31/10 18:15 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada ...-... Girona FC Girona FC
31/10 18:15 Huesca Huesca ...-... Amorebieta Amorebieta
31/10 18:15 Lugo Lugo ...-... Sporting Sporting
31/10 18:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ...-... Malaga Malaga
31/10 18:15 Valladolid Valladolid ...-... SD Eibar SD Eibar
31/10 18:15 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse ...-... Mirandés Mirandés
 Journée 14
03/11 18:15 Amorebieta Amorebieta ...-... Valladolid Valladolid
03/11 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar ...-... Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
03/11 18:15 Girona FC Girona FC ...-... AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
03/11 18:15 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza ...-... Tenerife Tenerife
03/11 18:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés ...-... F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
03/11 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas ...-... Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
03/11 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés ...-... Lugo Lugo
03/11 18:15 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina ...-... Huesca Huesca
03/11 18:15 Sporting Sporting ...-... Almeria Almeria
 Journée 15
07/11 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon ...-... Amorebieta Amorebieta
07/11 18:15 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena ...-... Malaga Malaga
07/11 18:15 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada ...-... SD Eibar SD Eibar
07/11 18:15 Huesca Huesca ...-... CD Leganés CD Leganés
07/11 18:15 Lugo Lugo ...-... SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
07/11 18:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ...-... UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
07/11 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife ...-... Girona FC Girona FC
07/11 18:15 Valladolid Valladolid ...-... Mirandés Mirandés
07/11 18:15 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse ...-... Sporting Sporting
 Journée 16
14/11 18:15 Malaga Malaga ...-... Tenerife Tenerife
14/11 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés ...-... Huesca Huesca
14/11 18:15 Valladolid Valladolid ...-... Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
14/11 18:15 Amorebieta Amorebieta ...-... Lugo Lugo
14/11 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar ...-... AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
14/11 18:15 Girona FC Girona FC ...-... F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
14/11 18:15 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza ...-... Almeria Almeria
14/11 18:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés ...-... Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
14/11 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas ...-... Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 17
21/11 18:15 Almeria Almeria ...-... Valladolid Valladolid
21/11 18:15 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada ...-... Mirandés Mirandés
21/11 18:15 Huesca Huesca ...-... UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
21/11 18:15 Lugo Lugo ...-... SD Eibar SD Eibar
21/11 18:15 Malaga Malaga ...-... UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
21/11 18:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ...-... Amorebieta Amorebieta
21/11 18:15 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina ...-... Sporting Sporting
21/11 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife ...-... AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
21/11 18:15 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse ...-... CD Leganés CD Leganés
 Journée 18
28/11 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon ...-... Lugo Lugo
28/11 18:15 Almeria Almeria ...-... Huesca Huesca
28/11 18:15 Amorebieta Amorebieta ...-... Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
28/11 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar ...-... Girona FC Girona FC
28/11 18:15 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza ...-... SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
28/11 18:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés ...-... UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
28/11 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés ...-... Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
28/11 18:15 Sporting Sporting ...-... Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
28/11 18:15 Valladolid Valladolid ...-... F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
 Journée 19
05/12 18:15 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena ...-... Tenerife Tenerife
05/12 18:15 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada ...-... Almeria Almeria
05/12 18:15 Girona FC Girona FC ...-... CD Leganés CD Leganés
05/12 18:15 Huesca Huesca ...-... Valladolid Valladolid
05/12 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas ...-... Sporting Sporting
05/12 18:15 Lugo Lugo ...-... UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
05/12 18:15 Malaga Malaga ...-... Amorebieta Amorebieta
05/12 18:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ...-... AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
05/12 18:15 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina ...-... Mirandés Mirandés
05/12 18:15 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse ...-... SD Eibar SD Eibar
 Journée 20
12/12 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon ...-... F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
12/12 18:15 Almeria Almeria ...-... Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
12/12 18:15 Amorebieta Amorebieta ...-... UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
12/12 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar ...-... Malaga Malaga
12/12 18:15 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza ...-... Girona FC Girona FC
12/12 18:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés ...-... SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
12/12 18:15 Sporting Sporting ...-... Huesca Huesca
12/12 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife ...-... Lugo Lugo
12/12 18:15 Valladolid Valladolid ...-... Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
 Journée 21
19/12 18:15 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena ...-... Mirandés Mirandés
19/12 18:15 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada ...-... Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
19/12 18:15 Huesca Huesca ...-... AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
19/12 18:15 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza ...-... Sporting Sporting
19/12 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas ...-... SD Eibar SD Eibar
19/12 18:15 Lugo Lugo ...-... Almeria Almeria
19/12 18:15 Malaga Malaga ...-... CD Leganés CD Leganés
19/12 18:15 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina ...-... Amorebieta Amorebieta
19/12 18:15 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse ...-... Tenerife Tenerife
 Journée 22
02/01 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon ...-... Malaga Malaga
02/01 18:15 Almeria Almeria ...-... F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
02/01 18:15 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada ...-... UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
02/01 18:15 Huesca Huesca ...-... Girona FC Girona FC
02/01 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés ...-... Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
02/01 18:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ...-... SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
02/01 18:15 Sporting Sporting ...-... Lugo Lugo
02/01 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife ...-... UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
02/01 18:15 Valladolid Valladolid ...-... CD Leganés CD Leganés
 Journée 23
09/01 18:15 Amorebieta Amorebieta ...-... Tenerife Tenerife
09/01 18:15 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena ...-... Huesca Huesca
09/01 18:15 Girona FC Girona FC ...-... Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
09/01 18:15 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza ...-... AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
09/01 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas ...-... Almeria Almeria
09/01 18:15 Lugo Lugo ...-... Mirandés Mirandés
09/01 18:15 Malaga Malaga ...-... Sporting Sporting
09/01 18:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ...-... SD Eibar SD Eibar
09/01 18:15 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina ...-... Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 24
23/01 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon ...-... Mirandés Mirandés
23/01 18:15 Almeria Almeria ...-... SD Eibar SD Eibar
23/01 18:15 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada ...-... UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
23/01 18:15 Girona FC Girona FC ...-... Lugo Lugo
23/01 18:15 Huesca Huesca ...-... SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
23/01 18:15 Malaga Malaga ...-... UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
23/01 18:15 Sporting Sporting ...-... Amorebieta Amorebieta
23/01 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife ...-... Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
23/01 18:15 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse ...-... Valladolid Valladolid
 Journée 25
30/01 18:15 Amorebieta Amorebieta ...-... Girona FC Girona FC
30/01 18:15 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena ...-... Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
30/01 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar ...-... Huesca Huesca
30/01 18:15 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza ...-... Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
30/01 18:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés ...-... AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
30/01 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés ...-... Malaga Malaga
30/01 18:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ...-... Almeria Almeria
30/01 18:15 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina ...-... Tenerife Tenerife
30/01 18:15 Valladolid Valladolid ...-... Sporting Sporting
 Journée 26
06/02 18:15 Almeria Almeria ...-... UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
06/02 18:15 Amorebieta Amorebieta ...-... Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
06/02 18:15 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena ...-... UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
06/02 18:15 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada ...-... Valladolid Valladolid
06/02 18:15 Girona FC Girona FC ...-... SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
06/02 18:15 Huesca Huesca ...-... Mirandés Mirandés
06/02 18:15 Sporting Sporting ...-... SD Eibar SD Eibar
06/02 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife ...-... CD Leganés CD Leganés
06/02 18:15 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse ...-... Malaga Malaga
 Journée 27
13/02 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon ...-... Tenerife Tenerife
13/02 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar ...-... Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
13/02 18:15 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza ...-... F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
13/02 18:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés ...-... Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
13/02 18:15 Lugo Lugo ...-... Amorebieta Amorebieta
13/02 18:15 Malaga Malaga ...-... Almeria Almeria
13/02 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés ...-... Sporting Sporting
13/02 18:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ...-... Huesca Huesca
13/02 18:15 Valladolid Valladolid ...-... Girona FC Girona FC
 Journée 28
20/02 18:15 Almeria Almeria ...-... Mirandés Mirandés
20/02 18:15 Amorebieta Amorebieta ...-... CD Leganés CD Leganés
20/02 18:15 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena ...-... Valladolid Valladolid
20/02 18:15 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada ...-... AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
20/02 18:15 Girona FC Girona FC ...-... SD Eibar SD Eibar
20/02 18:15 Huesca Huesca ...-... Lugo Lugo
20/02 18:15 Sporting Sporting ...-... SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
20/02 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife ...-... UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
20/02 18:15 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse ...-... UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 Journée 29
27/02 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon ...-... SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
27/02 18:15 Almeria Almeria ...-... Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
27/02 18:15 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza ...-... Huesca Huesca
27/02 18:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés ...-... Girona FC Girona FC
27/02 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas ...-... Lugo Lugo
27/02 18:15 Malaga Malaga ...-... F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
27/02 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés ...-... Tenerife Tenerife
27/02 18:15 Sporting Sporting ...-... Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
27/02 18:15 Valladolid Valladolid ...-... Amorebieta Amorebieta
 Journée 30
06/03 18:15 Amorebieta Amorebieta ...-... Malaga Malaga
06/03 18:15 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena ...-... SD Eibar SD Eibar
06/03 18:15 Girona FC Girona FC ...-... Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
06/03 18:15 Huesca Huesca ...-... UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
06/03 18:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés ...-... Mirandés Mirandés
06/03 18:15 Lugo Lugo ...-... AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
06/03 18:15 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina ...-... UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
06/03 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife ...-... Valladolid Valladolid
06/03 18:15 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse ...-... Almeria Almeria
 Journée 31
13/03 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon ...-... Huesca Huesca
13/03 18:15 Almeria Almeria ...-... Lugo Lugo
13/03 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar ...-... Amorebieta Amorebieta
13/03 18:15 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza ...-... CD Leganés CD Leganés
13/03 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas ...-... Girona FC Girona FC
13/03 18:15 Malaga Malaga ...-... SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
13/03 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés ...-... F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
13/03 18:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ...-... Valladolid Valladolid
13/03 18:15 Sporting Sporting ...-... Tenerife Tenerife
13/03 18:15 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse ...-... Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
 Journée 32
20/03 18:15 Amorebieta Amorebieta ...-... AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
20/03 18:15 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena ...-... Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
20/03 18:15 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada ...-... Malaga Malaga
20/03 18:15 Girona FC Girona FC ...-... UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
20/03 18:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés ...-... Sporting Sporting
20/03 18:15 Lugo Lugo ...-... Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
20/03 18:15 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina ...-... SD Eibar SD Eibar
20/03 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife ...-... Almeria Almeria
20/03 18:15 Valladolid Valladolid ...-... UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 Journée 33
27/03 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon ...-... Valladolid Valladolid
27/03 18:15 Almeria Almeria ...-... Girona FC Girona FC
27/03 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar ...-... Lugo Lugo
27/03 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas ...-... CD Leganés CD Leganés
27/03 18:15 Malaga Malaga ...-... Huesca Huesca
27/03 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés ...-... SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
27/03 18:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ...-... Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
27/03 18:15 Sporting Sporting ...-... F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
27/03 18:15 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse ...-... Amorebieta Amorebieta
 Journée 34
03/04 18:15 Amorebieta Amorebieta ...-... UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
03/04 18:15 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena ...-... Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
03/04 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar ...-... Mirandés Mirandés
03/04 18:15 Girona FC Girona FC ...-... Malaga Malaga
03/04 18:15 Huesca Huesca ...-... Almeria Almeria
03/04 18:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés ...-... Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
03/04 18:15 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina ...-... UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
03/04 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife ...-... Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
03/04 18:15 Valladolid Valladolid ...-... Lugo Lugo
 Journée 35
10/04 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon ...-... Sporting Sporting
10/04 18:15 Almeria Almeria ...-... SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
10/04 18:15 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada ...-... Huesca Huesca
10/04 18:15 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza ...-... SD Eibar SD Eibar
10/04 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas ...-... Amorebieta Amorebieta
10/04 18:15 Lugo Lugo ...-... F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
10/04 18:15 Malaga Malaga ...-... Valladolid Valladolid
10/04 18:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ...-... CD Leganés CD Leganés
10/04 18:15 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse ...-... Girona FC Girona FC
 Journée 36
17/04 18:15 Amorebieta Amorebieta ...-... Mirandés Mirandés
17/04 18:15 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena ...-... AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
17/04 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar ...-... UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
17/04 18:15 Huesca Huesca ...-... Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
17/04 18:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés ...-... Malaga Malaga
17/04 18:15 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina ...-... Lugo Lugo
17/04 18:15 Sporting Sporting ...-... Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
17/04 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife ...-... Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
17/04 18:15 Valladolid Valladolid ...-... Almeria Almeria
 Journée 37
24/04 18:15 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada ...-... SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
24/04 18:15 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza ...-... UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
24/04 18:15 Lugo Lugo ...-... CD Leganés CD Leganés
24/04 18:15 Malaga Malaga ...-... SD Eibar SD Eibar
24/04 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés ...-... Valladolid Valladolid
24/04 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife ...-... Huesca Huesca
24/04 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon ...-... Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
24/04 18:15 Almeria Almeria ...-... Sporting Sporting
24/04 18:15 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena ...-... Girona FC Girona FC
 Journée 38
01/05 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon ...-... Girona FC Girona FC
01/05 18:15 Amorebieta Amorebieta ...-... Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
01/05 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar ...-... Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
01/05 18:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés ...-... Huesca Huesca
01/05 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas ...-... Malaga Malaga
01/05 18:15 Lugo Lugo ...-... Tenerife Tenerife
01/05 18:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ...-... Mirandés Mirandés
01/05 18:15 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina ...-... F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
01/05 18:15 Sporting Sporting ...-... UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
 Journée 39
08/05 18:15 Almeria Almeria ...-... Amorebieta Amorebieta
08/05 18:15 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena ...-... CD Leganés CD Leganés
08/05 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar ...-... Valladolid Valladolid
08/05 18:15 Girona FC Girona FC ...-... Tenerife Tenerife
08/05 18:15 Huesca Huesca ...-... Sporting Sporting
08/05 18:15 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza ...-... Lugo Lugo
08/05 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas ...-... Mirandés Mirandés
08/05 18:15 Malaga Malaga ...-... Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
08/05 18:15 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse ...-... AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
 Journée 40
15/05 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon ...-... UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
15/05 18:15 Amorebieta Amorebieta ...-... Huesca Huesca
15/05 18:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés ...-... SD Eibar SD Eibar
15/05 18:15 Lugo Lugo ...-... Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
15/05 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés ...-... UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
15/05 18:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ...-... Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
15/05 18:15 Sporting Sporting ...-... Girona FC Girona FC
15/05 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife ...-... Malaga Malaga
15/05 18:15 Valladolid Valladolid ...-... SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
 Journée 41
22/05 18:15 Almeria Almeria ...-... AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
22/05 18:15 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena ...-... Amorebieta Amorebieta
22/05 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar ...-... Tenerife Tenerife
22/05 18:15 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada ...-... Sporting Sporting
22/05 18:15 Girona FC Girona FC ...-... Mirandés Mirandés
22/05 18:15 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza ...-... Valladolid Valladolid
22/05 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas ...-... Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
22/05 18:15 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina ...-... CD Leganés CD Leganés
22/05 18:15 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse ...-... Lugo Lugo
 Journée 42
29/05 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon ...-... SD Eibar SD Eibar
29/05 18:15 Amorebieta Amorebieta ...-... SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
29/05 18:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés ...-... Almeria Almeria
29/05 18:15 Lugo Lugo ...-... Malaga Malaga
29/05 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés ...-... Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
29/05 18:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo ...-... UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
29/05 18:15 Sporting Sporting ...-... UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
29/05 18:15 Tenerife Tenerife ...-... F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
29/05 18:15 Valladolid Valladolid ...-... Huesca Huesca
 Classement T P
1. Almeria Almeria 7 15
2. SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 7 15
3. Sporting Sporting 6 13
4. Tenerife Tenerife 7 11
5. Valladolid Valladolid 6 10
6. Mirandés Mirandés 7 10
7. Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 7 10
8. UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 6 9
9. Girona FC Girona FC 7 8
10. Malaga Malaga 7 8
11. UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 6 8
12. Huesca Huesca 6 7
13. CD Leganés CD Leganés 5 7
14. F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 5 6
15. Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 5 6
16. Lugo Lugo 6 6
17. Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 6 6
18. SD Eibar SD Eibar 5 5
19. Amorebieta Amorebieta 6 5
20. AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 7 3