Deviens fan! 9

Groupes Nations League

 Groupe A1 T P G P P B =
1. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 4 7 2 1 1 8-4 4
2. France France 4 7 2 1 1 4-4 0
3. Allemagne Allemagne 4 2 0 2 2 3-7 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe A2 T P G P P B =
1. Suisse Suisse 4 9 3 0 1 14-5 9
2. Belgique Belgique 4 9 3 0 1 9-6 3
3. Islande Islande 4 0 0 0 4 1-13 -12
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe A3 T P G P P B =
1. Portugal Portugal 4 8 2 2 0 5-3 2
2. Italie Italie 4 5 1 2 1 2-2 0
3. Pologne Pologne 4 2 0 2 2 4-6 -2
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe A4 T P G P P B =
1. Angleterre Angleterre 4 7 2 1 1 6-5 1
2. Espagne Espagne 4 6 2 0 2 12-7 5
3. Croatie Croatie 4 4 1 1 2 4-10 -6
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B1 T P G P P B =
1. Ukraine Ukraine 4 9 3 0 1 5-5 0
2. République tchèque République tchèque 4 6 2 0 2 4-4 0
3. Slovaquie Slovaquie 4 3 1 0 3 5-5 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B2 T P G P P B =
1. Suède Suède 4 7 2 1 1 5-3 2
2. Russie Russie 4 7 2 1 1 4-3 1
3. Turquie Turquie 4 3 1 0 3 4-7 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B3 T P G P P B =
1. Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 4 10 3 1 0 5-1 4
2. Autriche Autriche 4 7 2 1 1 3-2 1
3. Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 4 0 0 0 4 2-7 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B4 T P G P P B =
1. Danemark Danemark 4 8 2 2 0 4-1 3
2. Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 4 6 2 0 2 6-5 1
3. Irlande Irlande 4 2 0 2 2 1-5 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C1 T P G P P B =
1. Ecosse Ecosse 4 9 3 0 1 10-4 6
2. Israël Israël 4 6 2 0 2 6-5 1
3. Albanie Albanie 4 3 1 0 3 1-8 -7
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C2 T P G P P B =
1. Finlande Finlande 6 12 4 0 2 5-3 2
2. Hongrie Hongrie 6 10 3 1 2 9-6 3
3. Grèce Grèce 6 9 3 0 3 4-5 -1
4. Estonie Estonie 6 4 1 1 4 4-8 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C3 T P G P P B =
1. Norvège Norvège 6 13 4 1 1 7-2 5
2. Bulgarie Bulgarie 6 11 3 2 1 7-5 2
3. Chypre Chypre 6 5 1 2 3 5-9 -4
4. Slovénie Slovénie 6 3 0 3 3 5-8 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C4 T P G P P B =
1. Serbie Serbie 6 14 4 2 0 11-4 7
2. Roumanie Roumanie 6 12 3 3 0 8-3 5
3. Montenegro Montenegro 6 7 2 1 3 7-6 1
4. Lituanie Lituanie 6 0 0 0 6 3-16 -13
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D1 T P G P P B =
1. Georgie Georgie 6 16 5 1 0 12-2 10
2. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 6 6 1 3 2 8-7 1
3. Lettonie Lettonie 6 4 0 4 2 2-6 -4
4. Andorra Andorra 6 4 0 4 2 2-9 -7
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D2 T P G P P B =
1. Biélorussie Biélorussie 6 14 4 2 0 10-0 10
2. Luxembourg Luxembourg 6 10 3 1 2 11-4 7
3. Moldavie Moldavie 6 9 2 3 1 4-5 -1
4. Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 6 0 0 0 6 0-16 -16
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D3 T P G P P B =
1. Kosovo Kosovo 6 14 4 2 0 15-2 13
2. Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 6 9 2 3 1 7-6 1
3. Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 6 5 1 2 3 5-10 -5
4. Malte Malte 6 3 0 3 3 5-14 -9
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D4 T P G P P B =
1. Nord de la macédoine Nord de la macédoine 6 15 5 0 1 14-5 9
2. Arménie Arménie 6 10 3 1 2 14-8 6
3. Gibraltar Gibraltar 6 6 2 0 4 5-15 -10
4. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 6 4 1 1 4 7-12 -5

Home

 Groupe A1 T P G P P B =
1. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 2 6 2 0 0 5-0 5
2. France France 2 6 2 0 0 4-2 2
3. Allemagne Allemagne 2 2 0 2 0 2-2 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe A2 T P G P P B =
1. Suisse Suisse 2 6 2 0 0 11-2 9
2. Belgique Belgique 2 6 2 0 0 4-1 3
3. Islande Islande 2 0 0 0 2 1-5 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe A3 T P G P P B =
1. Portugal Portugal 2 4 1 1 0 2-1 1
2. Italie Italie 2 2 0 2 0 1-1 0
3. Pologne Pologne 2 0 0 0 2 2-4 -2
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe A4 T P G P P B =
1. Croatie Croatie 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1
2. Espagne Espagne 2 3 1 0 1 8-3 5
3. Angleterre Angleterre 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B1 T P G P P B =
1. Ukraine Ukraine 2 6 2 0 0 2-0 2
2. Slovaquie Slovaquie 2 3 1 0 1 5-3 2
3. République tchèque République tchèque 2 3 1 0 1 2-2 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B2 T P G P P B =
1. Russie Russie 2 4 1 1 0 2-0 2
2. Suède Suède 2 3 1 0 1 4-3 1
3. Turquie Turquie 2 0 0 0 2 1-3 -2
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B3 T P G P P B =
1. Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 2 6 2 0 0 3-0 3
2. Autriche Autriche 2 4 1 1 0 1-0 1
3. Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 2 0 0 0 2 2-4 -2
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B4 T P G P P B =
1. Danemark Danemark 2 4 1 1 0 2-0 2
2. Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 2 3 1 0 1 5-3 2
3. Irlande Irlande 2 1 0 1 1 0-1 -1
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C1 T P G P P B =
1. Ecosse Ecosse 2 6 2 0 0 5-2 3
2. Israël Israël 2 6 2 0 0 4-1 3
3. Albanie Albanie 2 3 1 0 1 1-4 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C2 T P G P P B =
1. Hongrie Hongrie 3 9 3 0 0 6-1 5
2. Finlande Finlande 3 9 3 0 0 4-0 4
3. Grèce Grèce 3 6 2 0 1 2-1 1
4. Estonie Estonie 3 1 0 1 2 3-5 -2
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C3 T P G P P B =
1. Norvège Norvège 3 9 3 0 0 4-0 4
2. Bulgarie Bulgarie 3 7 2 1 0 4-2 2
3. Chypre Chypre 3 4 1 1 1 3-4 -1
4. Slovénie Slovénie 3 2 0 2 1 3-4 -1
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C4 T P G P P B =
1. Serbie Serbie 3 7 2 1 0 8-4 4
2. Roumanie Roumanie 3 5 1 2 0 3-0 3
3. Montenegro Montenegro 3 3 1 0 2 2-3 -1
4. Lituanie Lituanie 3 0 0 0 3 2-7 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D1 T P G P P B =
1. Georgie Georgie 3 9 3 0 0 6-1 5
2. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 3 4 1 1 1 5-3 2
3. Andorra Andorra 3 3 0 3 0 2-2 0
4. Lettonie Lettonie 3 2 0 2 1 1-4 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D2 T P G P P B =
1. Biélorussie Biélorussie 3 7 2 1 0 6-0 6
2. Luxembourg Luxembourg 3 6 2 0 1 7-2 5
3. Moldavie Moldavie 3 5 1 2 0 3-1 2
4. Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 3 0 0 0 3 0-6 -6
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D3 T P G P P B =
1. Kosovo Kosovo 3 9 3 0 0 9-1 8
2. Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 3 5 1 2 0 3-1 2
3. Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 3 4 1 1 1 4-5 -1
4. Malte Malte 3 2 0 2 1 2-7 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D4 T P G P P B =
1. Nord de la macédoine Nord de la macédoine 3 9 3 0 0 10-1 9
2. Arménie Arménie 3 6 2 0 1 6-2 4
3. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 3 4 1 1 1 4-4 0
4. Gibraltar Gibraltar 3 3 1 0 2 4-9 -5

Away

 Groupe A1 T P G P P B =
1. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 2 1 0 1 1 3-4 -1
2. France France 2 1 0 1 1 0-2 -2
3. Allemagne Allemagne 2 0 0 0 2 1-5 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe A2 T P G P P B =
1. Suisse Suisse 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0
2. Belgique Belgique 2 3 1 0 1 5-5 0
3. Islande Islande 2 0 0 0 2 0-8 -8
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe A3 T P G P P B =
1. Portugal Portugal 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1
2. Italie Italie 2 3 1 0 1 1-1 0
3. Pologne Pologne 2 2 0 2 0 2-2 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe A4 T P G P P B =
1. Angleterre Angleterre 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1
2. Espagne Espagne 2 3 1 0 1 4-4 0
3. Croatie Croatie 2 0 0 0 2 1-8 -7
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B1 T P G P P B =
1. République tchèque République tchèque 2 3 1 0 1 2-2 0
2. Ukraine Ukraine 2 3 1 0 1 3-5 -2
3. Slovaquie Slovaquie 2 0 0 0 2 0-2 -2
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B2 T P G P P B =
1. Suède Suède 2 4 1 1 0 1-0 1
2. Russie Russie 2 3 1 0 1 2-3 -1
3. Turquie Turquie 2 3 1 0 1 3-4 -1
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B3 T P G P P B =
1. Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 2 4 1 1 0 2-1 1
2. Autriche Autriche 2 3 1 0 1 2-2 0
3. Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 2 0 0 0 2 0-3 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B4 T P G P P B =
1. Danemark Danemark 2 4 1 1 0 2-1 1
2. Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 2 3 1 0 1 1-2 -1
3. Irlande Irlande 2 1 0 1 1 1-4 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C1 T P G P P B =
1. Ecosse Ecosse 2 3 1 0 1 5-2 3
2. Israël Israël 2 0 0 0 2 2-4 -2
3. Albanie Albanie 2 0 0 0 2 0-4 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C2 T P G P P B =
1. Estonie Estonie 3 3 1 0 2 1-3 -2
2. Finlande Finlande 3 3 1 0 2 1-3 -2
3. Grèce Grèce 3 3 1 0 2 2-4 -2
4. Hongrie Hongrie 3 1 0 1 2 3-5 -2
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C3 T P G P P B =
1. Norvège Norvège 3 4 1 1 1 3-2 1
2. Bulgarie Bulgarie 3 4 1 1 1 3-3 0
3. Slovénie Slovénie 3 1 0 1 2 2-4 -2
4. Chypre Chypre 3 1 0 1 2 2-5 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C4 T P G P P B =
1. Serbie Serbie 3 7 2 1 0 3-0 3
2. Roumanie Roumanie 3 7 2 1 0 5-3 2
3. Montenegro Montenegro 3 4 1 1 1 5-3 2
4. Lituanie Lituanie 3 0 0 0 3 1-9 -8
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D1 T P G P P B =
1. Georgie Georgie 3 7 2 1 0 6-1 5
2. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 3 2 0 2 1 3-4 -1
3. Lettonie Lettonie 3 2 0 2 1 1-2 -1
4. Andorra Andorra 3 1 0 1 2 0-7 -7
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D2 T P G P P B =
1. Biélorussie Biélorussie 3 7 2 1 0 4-0 4
2. Luxembourg Luxembourg 3 4 1 1 1 4-2 2
3. Moldavie Moldavie 3 4 1 1 1 1-4 -3
4. Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 3 0 0 0 3 0-10 -10
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D3 T P G P P B =
1. Kosovo Kosovo 3 5 1 2 0 6-1 5
2. Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 3 4 1 1 1 4-5 -1
3. Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 3 1 0 1 2 1-5 -4
4. Malte Malte 3 1 0 1 2 3-7 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D4 T P G P P B =
1. Nord de la macédoine Nord de la macédoine 3 6 2 0 1 4-4 0
2. Arménie Arménie 3 4 1 1 1 8-6 2
3. Gibraltar Gibraltar 3 3 1 0 2 1-6 -5
4. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 3 0 0 0 3 3-8 -5