D2 amateurs A D2 amateurs A

Deviens fan de D2 amateurs A!
Facebook
RSS Feed van D2 amateurs A Enregistrer le calendrier de D2 amateurs A

Période 1

  Equipe T G P P B P =
1. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 10 8 2 0 28-10 26 18
2. KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 10 7 1 2 18-7 22 11
3. Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 10 7 0 3 26-13 21 13
4. SV Temse SV Temse 10 5 3 2 16-9 18 7
5. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 10 5 2 3 24-17 17 7
6. FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 10 5 1 4 17-15 16 2
7. Westhoek Westhoek 10 5 0 5 17-22 15 -5
8. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 10 4 3 3 13-14 15 -1
9. Renaix Renaix 10 4 3 3 11-13 15 -2
10. FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 10 4 1 5 16-15 13 1
11. Mandel United Mandel United 10 4 1 5 12-16 13 -4
12. Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent 10 4 0 6 17-23 12 -6
13. Bornem Bornem 10 2 2 6 9-19 8 -10
14. Londerzeel Londerzeel 10 2 1 7 17-21 7 -4
15. KM Torhout KM Torhout 10 1 2 7 8-20 5 -12
16. Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 10 1 2 7 5-20 5 -15

Période 2

  Equipe T G P P B P =
1. Mandel United Mandel United 10 7 0 3 27-11 21 16
2. FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 10 6 2 2 21-13 20 8
3. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 10 6 2 2 19-11 20 8
4. Westhoek Westhoek 10 6 1 3 22-17 19 5
5. Londerzeel Londerzeel 10 5 3 2 21-13 18 8
6. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 10 4 4 2 19-12 16 7
7. Renaix Renaix 10 3 6 1 18-14 15 4
8. Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 10 4 2 4 21-24 14 -3
9. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 10 3 4 3 14-17 13 -3
10. Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent 10 4 0 6 15-19 12 -4
11. SV Temse SV Temse 10 3 3 4 17-17 12 0
12. FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 10 3 3 4 15-18 12 -3
13. KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 10 2 4 4 16-19 10 -3
14. KM Torhout KM Torhout 10 2 2 6 13-25 8 -12
15. Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 10 1 4 5 7-20 7 -13
16. Bornem Bornem 10 1 0 9 6-21 3 -15

Période 3

  Equipe T G P P B P =
1. Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 10 8 2 0 27-12 26 15
2. Mandel United Mandel United 10 7 2 1 20-6 23 14
3. SV Temse SV Temse 10 6 0 4 18-16 18 2
4. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 10 5 3 2 17-13 18 4
5. Westhoek Westhoek 10 5 2 3 22-17 17 5
6. FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 10 5 2 3 18-15 17 3
7. Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 10 5 1 4 18-16 16 2
8. Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent 10 4 1 5 15-17 13 -2
9. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 10 4 1 5 14-18 13 -4
10. KM Torhout KM Torhout 10 4 1 5 15-22 13 -7
11. FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 10 4 0 6 19-19 12 0
12. Londerzeel Londerzeel 10 3 2 5 17-17 11 0
13. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 10 3 2 5 17-18 11 -1
14. KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 10 3 2 5 11-16 11 -5
15. Bornem Bornem 10 2 0 8 13-26 6 -13
16. Renaix Renaix 10 0 3 7 4-17 3 -13
Calendrier / Résultats foot
29/04 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-1 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Sint-Eloois-Winkel - KRC Harelbeke
29/04 15:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 3-0 Bornem Bornem FC Gullegem - Bornem
29/04 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 3-1 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent Olsa Brakel - Racing Club Gent
29/04 15:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 4-2 Mandel United Mandel United FCN Sint-Niklaas - Mandel United
29/04 15:00 KM Torhout KM Torhout 0-5 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle KM Torhout - Pepingen-Halle
29/04 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek 3-1 Renaix Renaix Westhoek - Renaix
29/04 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 4-3 Londerzeel Londerzeel Rupel Boom - Londerzeel
29/04 15:00 SV Temse SV Temse 3-2 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem SV Temse - Sp. Petegem
Classement
  Equipe T P
1. Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 30 61
2. Mandel United Mandel United 30 57
3. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 30 55
4. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 30 53
5. Westhoek Westhoek 30 51
6. FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 30 50
7. SV Temse SV Temse 30 48
8. KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 30 43
Meilleurs buteurs