D2 amateurs A D2 amateurs A

Deviens fan de D2 amateurs A!
Facebook
RSS Feed van D2 amateurs A Enregistrer le calendrier de D2 amateurs A

Période 1

  Equipe T G P P B P =
1. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 10 8 2 0 28-10 26 18
2. KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 10 7 1 2 18-7 22 11
3. Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 10 7 0 3 26-13 21 13
4. SV Temse SV Temse 10 5 3 2 16-9 18 7
5. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 10 5 2 3 24-17 17 7
6. FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 10 5 1 4 17-15 16 2
7. Westhoek Westhoek 10 5 0 5 17-22 15 -5
8. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 10 4 3 3 13-14 15 -1
9. Renaix Renaix 10 4 3 3 11-13 15 -2
10. FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 10 4 1 5 16-15 13 1
11. Mandel United Mandel United 10 4 1 5 12-16 13 -4
12. Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent 10 4 0 6 17-23 12 -6
13. Bornem Bornem 10 2 2 6 9-19 8 -10
14. Londerzeel Londerzeel 10 2 1 7 17-21 7 -4
15. KM Torhout KM Torhout 10 1 2 7 8-20 5 -12
16. Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 10 1 2 7 5-20 5 -15

Période 2

  Equipe T G P P B P =
1. Westhoek Westhoek 7 5 1 1 17-9 16 8
2. FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 7 4 2 1 17-11 14 6
3. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 7 4 2 1 12-7 14 5
4. Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 7 4 1 2 17-16 13 1
5. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 7 3 4 0 15-9 13 6
6. Mandel United Mandel United 7 4 0 3 22-10 12 12
7. Londerzeel Londerzeel 7 3 2 2 14-10 11 4
8. Renaix Renaix 7 2 4 1 14-11 10 3
9. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 7 2 3 2 10-12 9 -2
10. SV Temse SV Temse 7 2 2 3 14-14 8 0
11. FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 7 2 2 3 11-15 8 -4
12. Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent 7 2 0 5 8-14 6 -6
13. KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 7 1 3 3 11-13 6 -2
14. KM Torhout KM Torhout 7 1 2 4 10-20 5 -10
15. Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 7 0 4 3 3-15 4 -12
16. Bornem Bornem 7 1 0 6 4-13 3 -9

Période 3

  Equipe T G P P B P =
1. FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
2. Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3. Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
4. Renaix Renaix 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
5. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
6. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
7. Bornem Bornem 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
8. Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
9. Londerzeel Londerzeel 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
10. KM Torhout KM Torhout 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
11. SV Temse SV Temse 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
12. Westhoek Westhoek 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
13. FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
14. Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
15. KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
16. Mandel United Mandel United 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
Calendrier / Résultats foot
23/12 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 1-1 KM Torhout KM Torhout Olsa Brakel - KM Torhout
13/01 19:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 4-0 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent FCN Sint-Niklaas - Racing Club Gent
14/01 14:30 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-1 Londerzeel Londerzeel Sint-Eloois-Winkel - Londerzeel
14/01 14:30 Bornem Bornem 2-0 SV Temse SV Temse Bornem - SV Temse
14/01 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 4-0 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle Rupel Boom - Pepingen-Halle
14/01 15:00 Westhoek Westhoek 2-0 Mandel United Mandel United Westhoek - Mandel United
14/01 15:00 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 3-3 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke FC Gullegem - KRC Harelbeke
14/01 15:00 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 1-1 Renaix Renaix Sp. Petegem - Renaix
Classement
  Equipe T P
1. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 17 39
2. Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 17 34
3. Westhoek Westhoek 17 31
4. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 17 31
5. KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 17 28
6. FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 17 27
7. SV Temse SV Temse 17 26
8. Mandel United Mandel United 17 25
Meilleurs buteurs