D2 amateurs C

Deviens fan de D2 amateurs C!
Facebook
RSS Feed van D2 amateurs C Enregistrer le calendrier de D2 amateurs C

Période 1

  Equipe T G P P B P =
1. RWDM RWDM 9 8 1 0 30-8 25 22
2. FC Liège FC Liège 9 7 1 1 20-6 22 14
3. La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 9 7 0 2 17-9 21 8
4. Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 9 5 1 3 15-10 16 5
5. Solières Solières 10 5 1 4 13-11 16 2
6. Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 9 4 2 3 14-10 14 4
7. Acren Acren 10 4 0 6 17-15 12 2
8. Walhain CG Walhain CG 10 2 6 2 13-15 12 -2
9. Meux Meux 9 3 2 4 13-16 11 -3
10. Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 10 3 2 5 13-16 11 -3
11. Hamoir Hamoir 10 3 2 5 12-23 11 -11
12. Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 9 3 1 5 14-18 10 -4
13. Sprimont CS Sprimont CS 10 3 1 6 9-14 10 -5
14. Ciney Ciney 10 2 4 4 14-19 10 -5
15. La Calamine La Calamine 9 1 0 8 5-19 3 -14
16. WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2 0 0 2 0-10 0 -10

Période 2

  Equipe T G P P B P =
1. RWDM RWDM 10 8 1 1 22-5 25 17
2. FC Liège FC Liège 9 6 2 1 20-12 20 8
3. Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 9 5 3 1 17-11 18 6
4. Hamoir Hamoir 9 5 2 2 17-9 17 8
5. Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 9 4 2 3 19-16 14 3
6. Walhain CG Walhain CG 9 4 2 3 13-14 14 -1
7. Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 9 4 1 4 13-18 13 -5
8. Acren Acren 8 3 3 2 15-11 12 4
9. La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 9 3 3 3 11-12 12 -1
10. Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 9 3 2 4 15-17 11 -2
11. Ciney Ciney 9 2 3 4 15-16 9 -1
12. Meux Meux 9 2 2 5 15-18 8 -3
13. La Calamine La Calamine 10 1 3 6 10-22 6 -12
14. Solières Solières 8 1 2 5 10-16 5 -6
15. Sprimont CS Sprimont CS 10 1 1 8 14-29 4 -15
16. WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0

Période 3

  Equipe T G P P B P =
1. RWDM RWDM 8 7 0 1 24-6 21 18
2. Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 9 5 2 2 19-15 17 4
3. Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 9 5 1 3 17-9 16 8
4. Hamoir Hamoir 8 5 1 2 14-9 16 5
5. FC Liège FC Liège 7 5 0 2 17-10 15 7
6. Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 9 4 3 2 11-9 15 2
7. Meux Meux 8 3 3 2 19-13 12 6
8. Solières Solières 7 3 3 1 10-8 12 2
9. Walhain CG Walhain CG 9 3 2 4 12-15 11 -3
10. Acren Acren 9 2 4 3 13-15 10 -2
11. Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 9 2 3 4 13-16 9 -3
12. La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 8 2 3 3 8-12 9 -4
13. Ciney Ciney 8 1 2 5 6-11 5 -5
14. Sprimont CS Sprimont CS 8 1 1 6 4-19 4 -15
15. WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
16. La Calamine La Calamine 8 0 0 8 7-27 0 -20
Calendrier / Résultats foot
29/04 15:00 Sprimont CS Sprimont CS - La Calamine La Calamine Sprimont CS - La Calamine
29/04 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir - Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi Hamoir - Olympic Charleroi
29/04 15:00 Ciney Ciney - Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux Ciney - Durbuy-Barvaux
29/04 15:00 Acren Acren - Rebecquoise Rebecquoise Acren - Rebecquoise
29/04 15:00 Solières Solières - Stade Waremme Stade Waremme Solières - Stade Waremme
29/04 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège - Meux Meux FC Liège - Meux
29/04 15:00 Walhain CG Walhain CG Rem WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles Walhain CG - WS Bruxelles
29/04 15:00 RWDM RWDM - La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre RWDM - La Louvière Centre
Classement
  Equipe T P
1. RWDM RWDM 27 71
2. FC Liège FC Liège 25 57
3. Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 27 51
4. Hamoir Hamoir 27 44
5. La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 26 42
6. Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 27 42
7. Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 27 37
8. Walhain CG Walhain CG 28 37
Meilleurs buteurs