Deviens fan! 20

Classement D2 amateurs C 2022/2023

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Warnant Warnant 5 12 4 0 1 11-4 7 G G G P G
2. Stade Disonais Stade Disonais 5 12 4 0 1 9-5 4 P G G G G
3. Acren Acren 5 12 4 0 1 10-7 3 P G G G G
4. Verlaine Verlaine 5 11 3 2 0 10-4 6 G P G P G
5. RUS Binche RUS Binche 5 10 3 1 1 11-6 5 G G G P P
6. Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 5 10 3 1 1 16-12 4 G G P G P
7. Meux Meux 5 8 2 2 1 9-9 0 G G P P P
8. Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 5 7 2 1 2 6-7 -1 P G P P G
9. Tubize Tubize 5 6 2 0 3 3-5 -2 P P P G G
10. Namur Namur 5 6 2 0 3 7-11 -4 P P G G P
11. RSD Jette RSD Jette 5 5 1 2 2 9-7 2 G P P P P
12. Solières Solières 5 5 1 2 2 8-10 -2 G P P P P
13. Hamoir Hamoir 5 5 1 2 2 6-8 -2 P P P P G
14. Union SG Union SG 5 4 1 1 3 7-11 -4 G P P P P
15. Ganshoren Ganshoren 5 4 0 4 1 4-6 -2 P P P P P
16. La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 5 3 1 0 4 4-9 -5 P P P G P
17. Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 5 3 0 3 2 5-8 -3 P P P P P
18. FC Seraing FC Seraing 5 1 0 1 4 2-8 -6 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Verlaine Verlaine 3 9 3 0 0 9-3 6 G G G
2. Stade Disonais Stade Disonais 3 9 3 0 0 6-2 4 G G G
3. Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 3 7 2 1 0 6-3 3 G P G
4. Warnant Warnant 2 6 2 0 0 6-2 4 G G
5. Acren Acren 2 6 2 0 0 4-1 3 G G
6. RSD Jette RSD Jette 3 4 1 1 1 5-2 3 G P P
7. Meux Meux 3 4 1 1 1 6-7 -1 G P P
8. RUS Binche RUS Binche 2 3 1 0 1 5-4 1 G P
9. Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 3 3 0 3 0 3-3 0 P P P
10. Namur Namur 2 3 1 0 1 2-2 0 P G
11. Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 2 3 1 0 1 5-5 0 G P
12. Tubize Tubize 2 3 1 0 1 1-1 0 P G
13. Ganshoren Ganshoren 3 2 0 2 1 3-5 -2 P P P
14. Hamoir Hamoir 2 1 0 1 1 1-2 -1 P P
15. Union SG Union SG 2 1 0 1 1 4-6 -2 P P
16. Solières Solières 3 1 0 1 2 3-7 -4 P P P
17. FC Seraing FC Seraing 2 0 0 0 2 1-4 -3 P P
18. La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 3 0 0 0 3 1-7 -6 P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 3 7 2 1 0 11-7 4 G G P
2. RUS Binche RUS Binche 3 7 2 1 0 6-2 4 G G P
3. Warnant Warnant 3 6 2 0 1 5-2 3 G P G
4. Acren Acren 3 6 2 0 1 6-6 0 P G G
5. Solières Solières 2 4 1 1 0 5-3 2 G P
6. Meux Meux 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1 G P
7. Hamoir Hamoir 3 4 1 1 1 5-6 -1 P P G
8. La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 2 3 1 0 1 3-2 1 P G
9. Stade Disonais Stade Disonais 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0 P G
10. Tubize Tubize 3 3 1 0 2 2-4 -2 P P G
11. Union SG Union SG 3 3 1 0 2 3-5 -2 G P P
12. Namur Namur 3 3 1 0 2 5-9 -4 P G P
13. Ganshoren Ganshoren 2 2 0 2 0 1-1 0 P P
14. Verlaine Verlaine 2 2 0 2 0 1-1 0 P P
15. RSD Jette RSD Jette 2 1 0 1 1 4-5 -1 P P
16. FC Seraing FC Seraing 3 1 0 1 2 1-4 -3 P P P
17. Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 2 0 0 0 2 2-5 -3 P P
18. Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 2 0 0 0 2 0-4 -4 P P