Limbourg (4B)

Deviens fan de Limbourg (4B)!
Facebook
RSS Feed van Limbourg (4B) Enregistrer le calendrier de Limbourg (4B)

Classement 2008 - 2009

  Equipe T G P P B P =
1. SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen 34 21 7 6 75-35 70 40
2. Waterloos VV Waterloos VV 34 20 7 7 102-49 67 53
3. Opitter FC Opitter FC 34 19 9 6 81-39 66 42
4. Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC 34 19 6 9 84-46 63 38
5. Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 34 19 5 10 71-52 62 19
6. Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut 34 18 6 10 78-49 60 29
7. Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas 34 18 6 10 103-68 60 35
8. Ven VV Ven VV 34 17 8 9 66-44 59 22
9. Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport 34 15 7 12 72-72 52 0
10. Zwartberg Zwartberg 34 15 4 15 84-82 49 2
11. SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren 34 14 7 13 67-58 49 9
12. HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel 34 14 6 14 77-66 48 11
13. Niel SK Niel SK 34 11 9 14 53-52 42 1
14. VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven 34 10 4 20 49-78 34 -29
15. SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 34 8 7 19 52-75 31 -23
16. CSI Genk CSI Genk 34 5 7 22 46-120 22 -74
17. BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich 34 4 6 24 44-114 18 -70
18. Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne 34 1 5 28 30-135 8 -105

Archives

Résultats 2008 - 2009

  B
L
.

K
e
s
s
e
n
i
c
h
B
o
o
r
s
e
m

S
p
o
r
t
C
S
I

G
e
n
k
F
l
a
n
d
r
i
a

D
o
r
n
e
F
o
r
t
u
n
a

S
m
e
e
r
m
a
a
s
H
O

M
o
l
e
n
b
e
e
r
s
e
l
L
i
n
d
e
b
o
y
s

L
e
u
t
N
i
e
l

S
K
O
p
i
t
t
e
r

F
C
S
K

N
i
e
u
w
e

K
e
m
p
e
n
S
L

W
u
r
f
e
l
d
S
S
D

O
p
o
e
t
e
r
e
n
U
i
k
h
o
v
e
n

V
C
V
V

V
o
o
r
s
h
o
v
e
n
V
e
n

V
V
W
a
t
e
r
l
o
o
s

V
V
Z
w
a
l
u
w

W
i
e
m
i
s
m
e
e
r
Z
w
a
r
t
b
e
r
g
BL. Kessenich 2-2 2-2 6-0 1-5 4-4 0-1 1-1 1-2 0-5 1-2 1-5 0-8 3-4 2-2 1-3 2-4 2-2
Boorsem Sport 3-1 4-4 1-0 2-4 1-4 3-0 3-2 2-2 2-1 3-2 1-2 1-2 2-1 2-2 2-4 1-0 4-5
CSI Genk 3-2 1-4 2-0 2-3 0-7 4-7 1-0 0-6 0-4 1-1 0-3 0-9 2-4 0-6 1-9 1-2 3-6
Flandria Dorne 1-2 1-2 3-4 2-6 0-6 0-5 1-1 1-4 0-5 0-5 FF 2-2 1-2 0-1 2-2 0-10 0-6 2-8
Fortuna Smeermaas 8-1 0-3 5-1 9-1 2-5 4-1 2-0 0-1 0-1 2-2 1-1 2-0 5-3 4-3 3-2 3-1 5-8
HO Molenbeersel 7-0 1-2 2-2 3-1 1-1 0-3 0-4 1-3 0-3 5-2 2-2 5-3 2-1 1-6 1-2 0-0 3-0
Lindeboys Leut 5-0 1-2 5-2 3-0 1-3 3-2 0-0 4-2 0-1 5-0 1-2 2-1 2-1 5-1 2-2 2-0 3-0
Niel SK 5-0 2-4 1-1 5-2 3-6 1-0 0-0 1-0 1-1 1-2 1-2 3-2 2-1 1-2 1-3 3-0 1-4
Opitter FC 2-4 4-0 2-1 8-0 3-3 1-1 3-2 2-0 4-1 1-1 2-1 1-1 2-2 3-2 4-0 4-1
SK Nieuwe Kempen 2-0 2-2 2-2 0-0 1-4 2-1 0-0 2-0 4-0 2-0 3-0 1-2 2-1 0-1 2-0 2-0 4-1
SL Wurfeld 4-1 3-2 2-2 2-2 1-4 0-1 0-2 3-1 0-1 0-1 0-2 1-3 3-0 0-1 0-3 2-3 1-5
SSD Opoeteren 2-3 0-0 3-0 8-2 1-1 1-2 1-2 0-1 2-1 2-3 4-2 1-3 3-2 1-2 4-1 2-3 1-0
Uikhoven VC 6-1 4-0 5-0 2-1 3-0 4-2 1-3 1-1 0-0 2-2 3-3 3-1 2-1 1-0 2-2 2-3 1-0
VV Voorshoven 1-0 1-4 1-3 1-2 2-1 3-1 2-2 0-2 0-4 0-4 3-1 1-1 1-1 2-3 0-6 0-3 3-1
Ven VV 3-0 3-1 1-0 6-1 2-1 1-2 5-1 2-2 0-0 0-2 0-2 2-1 1-0 3-0 0-0 1-3 2-2
Waterloos VV 4-0 3-3 2-1 3-1 3-1 1-0 2-2 4-3 1-2 6-1 2-2 4-2 3-0 1-2 2-0 1-4 5-0
Zwaluw Wiemismeer 3-0 3-2 4-0 4-1 2-2 5-1 2-1 0-3 1-1 0-5 FF 4-0 1-1 1-2 2-3 1-0 1-1 2-1
Zwartberg 3-0 5-2 3-0 1-0 4-3 2-4 3-2 0-0 1-0 4-4 4-3 1-4 1-3 4-2 0-1 2-5 2-3