Play-offs 2

Deviens fan de Play-offs 2!
Facebook
RSS Feed van Play-offs 2 Enregistrer le calendrier de Play-offs 2
31/03/2018 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-0
31/03/2018 20:30 Eupen Eupen KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk 2-2
02/04/2018 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp Ostende Ostende 3-3
07/04/2018 18:00 KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk Lokeren Lokeren 2-2
07/04/2018 20:00 Ostende Ostende Eupen Eupen 1-1
07/04/2018 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden Antwerp Antwerp 4-0
14/04/2018 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren Eupen Eupen 3-0
15/04/2018 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk 2-0
15/04/2018 20:00 Ostende Ostende Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-2
18/04/2018 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren Ostende Ostende 2-2
18/04/2018 20:30 Eupen Eupen Antwerp Antwerp 0-1
18/04/2018 20:30 KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-3
21/04/2018 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden Eupen Eupen 2-3
22/04/2018 20:00 Ostende Ostende KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk 2-2
23/04/2018 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp Lokeren Lokeren 1-2
28/04/2018 20:00 Eupen Eupen Lokeren Lokeren 0-2
28/04/2018 20:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden Ostende Ostende 4-1
29/04/2018 14:30 KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk Antwerp Antwerp 0-0
05/05/2018 20:00 Eupen Eupen Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 3-1
05/05/2018 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren Antwerp Antwerp 1-2
06/05/2018 20:00 KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk Ostende Ostende 0-2
09/05/2018 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp Eupen Eupen 2-1
09/05/2018 20:30 Ostende Ostende Lokeren Lokeren 1-3
09/05/2018 20:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk 3-2
12/05/2018 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk 4-2
12/05/2018 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-2
12/05/2018 20:00 Eupen Eupen Ostende Ostende 0-4
19/05/2018 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden Lokeren Lokeren 1-1
19/05/2018 20:00 Ostende Ostende Antwerp Antwerp 3-1
19/05/2018 20:00 KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk Eupen Eupen 3-1

Classement

1 Lokeren 10 6 3 1 21-11 21 10
2 Sint-Truiden 10 5 2 3 22-15 17 7
3 Ostende 10 3 5 2 21-18 14 3
4 Antwerp 10 4 2 4 13-16 14 -3
5 Eupen 10 2 2 6 11-21 8 -10
6 KFCO Wilrijk 10 1 4 5 14-21 7 -7
Calendrier / Résultats foot
18/05 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-3 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai Facebook Waasland-Beveren - KV Courtrai
18/05 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 5-0 FF Lierse SK Lierse SK Facebook Zulte Waregem - Lierse SK
18/05 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 5-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain Facebook Excel Mouscron - OH Louvain
19/05 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren Facebook Sint-Truiden - Lokeren
19/05 20:00 Ostende Ostende 3-1 Antwerp Antwerp Facebook Ostende - Antwerp
19/05 20:00 KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk 3-1 Eupen Eupen Facebook KFCO Wilrijk - Eupen
Classement
  Groupe A T P
1. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 10 28
2. KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 10 19
3. Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 10 14
4. OH Louvain OH Louvain 10 9
5. Lierse SK Lierse SK 9 7
6. Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 9 5
  Groupe B T P
1. Lokeren Lokeren 10 21
2. Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 10 17
3. Ostende Ostende 10 14
4. Antwerp Antwerp 10 14
5. Eupen Eupen 10 8
6. KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk 10 7
Meilleurs buteurs
  Joueur Buts
1. Zulte Waregem Harbaoui 22
2. KV Courtrai Chevalier 21
3. Waasland-Beveren Thelin 19
4. Charleroi Rezaei 16
5. Club Brugge Diaby 15
6. Anderlecht Teodorczyk 14