Deviens fan! 25

Saison 2013 - 2014 Serie B


 Journée 1
23/08 20:30 Reggina Reggina 0-0 Bari Bari
24/08 20:30 Avellino Avellino 2-1 Novara Novara
24/08 20:30 Empoli Empoli 3-1 Latina Latina
24/08 20:30 Modena Modena 1-1 Palermo Palermo
24/08 20:30 Padova Padova 0-2 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
24/08 20:30 Pescara Pescara 3-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
24/08 20:30 Siena Siena 5-2 Crotone Crotone
24/08 20:30 Spezia Spezia 0-0 Cittadella Cittadella
24/08 20:30 Ternana Ternana 1-0 Carpi Carpi
24/08 20:30 Brescia Brescia 2-2 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano
26/08 20:30 Cesena Cesena 1-0 Varese Varese
 Journée 2
31/08 18:00 Novara Novara 2-1 Siena Siena
31/08 20:30 Bari Bari 0-0 Brescia Brescia
31/08 20:30 Cittadella Cittadella 2-2 Ternana Ternana
31/08 20:30 Crotone Crotone 1-2 Cesena Cesena
31/08 20:30 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-2 Spezia Spezia
31/08 20:30 Latina Latina 1-1 Avellino Avellino
31/08 20:30 Palermo Palermo 1-2 Empoli Empoli
31/08 20:30 Varese Varese 1-1 Modena Modena
31/08 20:30 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 1-1 Reggina Reggina
02/09 20:30 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 2-2 Pescara Pescara
 Journée 3
07/09 18:00 Spezia Spezia 0-2 Carpi Carpi
07/09 20:30 Brescia Brescia 1-1 Novara Novara
08/09 15:00 Cesena Cesena 0-1 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano
08/09 15:00 Empoli Empoli 1-1 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
08/09 15:00 Latina Latina 0-3 Varese Varese
08/09 15:00 Modena Modena 2-0 Cittadella Cittadella
08/09 15:00 Pescara Pescara 2-2 Crotone Crotone
08/09 15:00 Reggina Reggina 3-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
08/09 15:00 Siena Siena 3-2 Bari Bari
08/09 18:00 Avellino Avellino 1-0 Ternana Ternana
08/09 20:30 Padova Padova 0-3 Palermo Palermo
 Journée 4
13/09 20:30 Palermo Palermo 2-1 Cesena Cesena
14/09 15:00 Bari Bari 1-0 Modena Modena
14/09 15:00 Carpi Carpi 0-2 Empoli Empoli
14/09 15:00 Cittadella Cittadella 0-0 Latina Latina
14/09 15:00 Crotone Crotone 1-0 Spezia Spezia
14/09 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-2 Siena Siena
14/09 15:00 Novara Novara 1-0 Padova Padova
14/09 15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 4-0 Reggina Reggina
14/09 15:00 Varese Varese 3-2 Pescara Pescara
14/09 15:00 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 1-0 Avellino Avellino
16/09 20:30 Ternana Ternana 1-2 Brescia Brescia
 Journée 5
20/09 19:00 Latina Latina 0-0 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano
20/09 21:00 Spezia Spezia 1-0 Palermo Palermo
21/09 15:00 Avellino Avellino 1-1 Varese Varese
21/09 15:00 Brescia Brescia 1-2 Crotone Crotone
21/09 15:00 Cesena Cesena 4-1 Carpi Carpi
21/09 15:00 Cittadella Cittadella 0-2 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
21/09 15:00 Empoli Empoli 3-1 Padova Padova
21/09 15:00 Modena Modena 3-1 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
21/09 15:00 Pescara Pescara 0-1 Bari Bari
21/09 15:00 Reggina Reggina 1-1 Novara Novara
21/09 15:00 Siena Siena 1-1 Ternana Ternana
 Journée 6
24/09 20:30 Bari Bari 2-1 Palermo Palermo
24/09 20:30 Carpi Carpi 0-0 Brescia Brescia
24/09 20:30 Crotone Crotone 3-1 Modena Modena
24/09 20:30 Empoli Empoli 0-0 Siena Siena
24/09 20:30 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 0-1 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano
24/09 20:30 Novara Novara 2-2 Cittadella Cittadella
24/09 20:30 Padova Padova 0-0 Latina Latina
24/09 20:30 Pescara Pescara 1-1 Avellino Avellino
24/09 20:30 Ternana Ternana 1-2 Spezia Spezia
24/09 20:30 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 0-1 Cesena Cesena
24/09 20:30 Varese Varese 1-0 Reggina Reggina
 Journée 7
28/09 15:00 Cittadella Cittadella 1-0 Crotone Crotone
28/09 15:00 Latina Latina 2-0 Brescia Brescia
28/09 15:00 Modena Modena 3-1 Padova Padova
28/09 15:00 Palermo Palermo 3-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
28/09 15:00 Reggina Reggina 0-1 Carpi Carpi
28/09 15:00 Siena Siena 2-1 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
28/09 15:00 Spezia Spezia 0-0 Novara Novara
28/09 15:00 Varese Varese 2-1 Ternana Ternana
28/09 15:00 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 1-0 Bari Bari
30/09 19:00 Avellino Avellino 1-0 Empoli Empoli
30/09 21:00 Cesena Cesena 1-1 Pescara Pescara
 Journée 8
04/10 20:30 Padova Padova 3-2 Varese Varese
05/10 15:00 Avellino Avellino 1-0 Bari Bari
05/10 15:00 Brescia Brescia 1-1 Palermo Palermo
05/10 15:00 Carpi Carpi 0-1 Cittadella Cittadella
05/10 15:00 Cesena Cesena 1-1 Siena Siena
05/10 15:00 Empoli Empoli 2-1 Modena Modena
05/10 15:00 Novara Novara 0-3 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano
05/10 15:00 Pescara Pescara 1-1 Spezia Spezia
05/10 15:00 Ternana Ternana 1-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
05/10 15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 1-1 Latina Latina
07/10 20:30 Crotone Crotone 2-0 Reggina Reggina
 Journée 9
12/10 18:00 Spezia Spezia 2-2 Brescia Brescia
12/10 20:30 Reggina Reggina 2-1 Empoli Empoli
13/10 12:30 Cittadella Cittadella 1-0 Padova Padova
13/10 15:00 Bari Bari 1-2 Crotone Crotone
13/10 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 0-2 Cesena Cesena
13/10 15:00 Latina Latina 0-0 Modena Modena
13/10 15:00 Siena Siena 3-0 Avellino Avellino
13/10 15:00 Varese Varese 0-0 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
13/10 15:00 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 1-1 Ternana Ternana
13/10 20:30 Palermo Palermo 1-0 Pescara Pescara
14/10 20:30 Carpi Carpi 1-0 Novara Novara
 Journée 10
18/10 20:30 Cesena Cesena 2-1 Bari Bari
19/10 15:00 Avellino Avellino 4-1 Carpi Carpi
19/10 15:00 Brescia Brescia 4-1 Cittadella Cittadella
19/10 15:00 Crotone Crotone 1-2 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano
19/10 15:00 Empoli Empoli 2-0 Varese Varese
19/10 15:00 Modena Modena 3-0 Reggina Reggina
19/10 15:00 Padova Padova 2-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
19/10 15:00 Pescara Pescara 0-1 Latina Latina
19/10 15:00 Ternana Ternana 5-0 Novara Novara
19/10 15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 1-1 Spezia Spezia
21/10 20:30 Siena Siena 2-3 Palermo Palermo
 Journée 11
25/10 20:30 Reggina Reggina 2-3 Pescara Pescara
26/10 15:00 Bari Bari 1-1 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
26/10 15:00 Brescia Brescia 2-2 Siena Siena
26/10 15:00 Carpi Carpi 1-1 Latina Latina
26/10 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 0-2 Empoli Empoli
26/10 15:00 Palermo Palermo 0-0 Varese Varese
26/10 15:00 Spezia Spezia 2-1 Modena Modena
26/10 15:00 Ternana Ternana 2-3 Crotone Crotone
26/10 15:00 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 1-0 Padova Padova
28/10 20:30 Novara Novara 1-1 Cesena Cesena
29/10 20:30 Cittadella Cittadella 1-2 Avellino Avellino
 Journée 12
01/11 12:30 Varese Varese 2-2 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
01/11 15:00 Cesena Cesena 1-1 Ternana Ternana
01/11 15:00 Crotone Crotone 2-2 Novara Novara
01/11 15:00 Latina Latina 1-0 Reggina Reggina
01/11 15:00 Padova Padova 1-0 Spezia Spezia
01/11 15:00 Pescara Pescara 3-3 Brescia Brescia
01/11 15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 0-1 Carpi Carpi
01/11 18:00 Modena Modena 1-0 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano
01/11 20:30 Empoli Empoli 1-1 Bari Bari
02/11 15:00 Siena Siena 1-1 Cittadella Cittadella
03/11 12:30 Avellino Avellino 0-2 Palermo Palermo
 Journée 13
08/11 20:30 Spezia Spezia 2-1 Cesena Cesena
09/11 15:00 Bari Bari 2-1 Varese Varese
09/11 15:00 Brescia Brescia 0-2 Avellino Avellino
09/11 15:00 Carpi Carpi 1-2 Crotone Crotone
09/11 15:00 Cittadella Cittadella 0-1 Pescara Pescara
09/11 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-1 Modena Modena
09/11 15:00 Novara Novara 2-2 Latina Latina
09/11 15:00 Palermo Palermo 3-0 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
09/11 15:00 Reggina Reggina 2-1 Padova Padova
09/11 15:00 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 1-1 Siena Siena
11/11 20:30 Ternana Ternana 1-0 Empoli Empoli
 Journée 14
16/11 18:00 Padova Padova 0-0 Brescia Brescia
16/11 20:30 Reggina Reggina 0-2 Palermo Palermo
17/11 12:30 Modena Modena 2-3 Carpi Carpi
17/11 15:00 Cesena Cesena 2-2 Cittadella Cittadella
17/11 15:00 Empoli Empoli 3-0 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano
17/11 15:00 Latina Latina 1-0 Bari Bari
17/11 15:00 Pescara Pescara 2-1 Ternana Ternana
17/11 15:00 Siena Siena 2-0 Spezia Spezia
17/11 15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 2-1 Novara Novara
17/11 15:00 Varese Varese 2-0 Crotone Crotone
17/11 20:30 Avellino Avellino 2-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
 Journée 15
22/11 20:30 Novara Novara 0-0 Pescara Pescara
23/11 15:00 Bari Bari 2-2 Padova Padova
23/11 15:00 Brescia Brescia 0-0 Cesena Cesena
23/11 15:00 Cittadella Cittadella 0-0 Reggina Reggina
23/11 15:00 Crotone Crotone 3-2 Avellino Avellino
23/11 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-3 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
23/11 15:00 Spezia Spezia 1-3 Empoli Empoli
23/11 15:00 Ternana Ternana 1-1 Modena Modena
23/11 15:00 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 2-0 Varese Varese
24/11 12:30 Palermo Palermo 1-2 Latina Latina
24/11 15:00 Carpi Carpi 0-1 Siena Siena
 Journée 16
29/11 20:30 Empoli Empoli 2-2 Brescia Brescia
30/11 15:00 Avellino Avellino 0-0 Cesena Cesena
30/11 15:00 Latina Latina 1-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
30/11 15:00 Modena Modena 1-1 Siena Siena
30/11 15:00 Padova Padova 0-0 Crotone Crotone
30/11 15:00 Palermo Palermo 2-1 Novara Novara
30/11 15:00 Pescara Pescara 4-2 Carpi Carpi
30/11 15:00 Reggina Reggina 1-2 Spezia Spezia
30/11 15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 1-0 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano
30/11 15:00 Varese Varese 2-1 Cittadella Cittadella
02/12 20:30 Bari Bari 2-1 Ternana Ternana
 Journée 17
06/12 20:30 Cesena Cesena 0-1 Padova Padova
07/12 15:00 Brescia Brescia 2-1 Reggina Reggina
07/12 15:00 Carpi Carpi 1-0 Varese Varese
07/12 15:00 Cittadella Cittadella 2-2 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
07/12 15:00 Crotone Crotone 1-1 Empoli Empoli
07/12 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-1 Bari Bari
07/12 15:00 Novara Novara 1-0 Modena Modena
07/12 15:00 Siena Siena 1-3 Pescara Pescara
07/12 15:00 Ternana Ternana 1-0 Latina Latina
07/12 15:00 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 1-1 Palermo Palermo
09/12 20:30 Spezia Spezia 0-0 Avellino Avellino
 Journée 18
13/12 20:30 Reggina Reggina 0-2 Siena Siena
14/12 15:00 Bari Bari 2-2 Carpi Carpi
14/12 15:00 Empoli Empoli 0-0 Cesena Cesena
14/12 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-2 Novara Novara
14/12 15:00 Latina Latina 2-3 Crotone Crotone
14/12 15:00 Modena Modena 0-1 Brescia Brescia
14/12 15:00 Padova Padova 1-1 Ternana Ternana
14/12 15:00 Palermo Palermo 3-1 Cittadella Cittadella
14/12 15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 1-1 Avellino Avellino
14/12 15:00 Varese Varese 4-0 Spezia Spezia
15/12 12:30 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 0-1 Pescara Pescara
 Journée 19
20/12 19:00 Ternana Ternana 0-2 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
20/12 21:00 Pescara Pescara 1-0 Padova Padova
21/12 15:00 Crotone Crotone 1-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
21/12 15:00 Novara Novara 0-1 Empoli Empoli
21/12 15:00 Siena Siena 1-0 Latina Latina
21/12 15:00 Spezia Spezia 2-0 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano
21/12 15:00 Brescia Brescia 4-2 Varese Varese
21/12 15:00 Carpi Carpi 1-0 Palermo Palermo
21/12 15:00 Cesena Cesena 3-1 Reggina Reggina
21/12 15:00 Cittadella Cittadella 1-1 Bari Bari
22/12 12:30 Avellino Avellino 2-1 Modena Modena
 Journée 20
26/12 15:00 Bari Bari 1-2 Spezia Spezia
26/12 15:00 Empoli Empoli 0-1 Cittadella Cittadella
26/12 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-2 Brescia Brescia
26/12 15:00 Latina Latina 0-0 Cesena Cesena
26/12 15:00 Modena Modena 0-1 Pescara Pescara
26/12 15:00 Padova Padova 2-2 Siena Siena
26/12 15:00 Palermo Palermo 1-0 Ternana Ternana
26/12 15:00 Reggina Reggina 1-1 Avellino Avellino
26/12 15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 1-0 Crotone Crotone
26/12 15:00 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 1-3 Carpi Carpi
 Journée 21
29/12 12:30 Siena Siena 1-1 Varese Varese
29/12 15:00 Avellino Avellino 2-1 Padova Padova
29/12 15:00 Brescia Brescia 3-3 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
29/12 15:00 Carpi Carpi 1-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
29/12 15:00 Cittadella Cittadella 1-2 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano
29/12 15:00 Crotone Crotone 1-2 Palermo Palermo
29/12 15:00 Novara Novara 0-1 Bari Bari
29/12 15:00 Pescara Pescara 1-2 Empoli Empoli
29/12 15:00 Spezia Spezia 1-4 Latina Latina
29/12 15:00 Ternana Ternana 2-1 Reggina Reggina
29/12 18:00 Cesena Cesena 1-1 Modena Modena
 Journée 20
19/01 12:30 Varese Varese 1-1 Novara Novara
 Journée 22
24/01 20:30 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 2-1 Padova Padova
25/01 15:00 Novara Novara 2-1 Avellino Avellino
25/01 15:00 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 1-0 Brescia Brescia
25/01 15:00 Varese Varese 1-3 Cesena Cesena
25/01 15:00 Latina Latina 2-1 Empoli Empoli
25/01 15:00 Palermo Palermo 0-0 Modena Modena
25/01 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-1 Pescara Pescara
25/01 15:00 Bari Bari 0-1 Reggina Reggina
25/01 15:00 Cittadella Cittadella 1-2 Spezia Spezia
25/01 15:00 Carpi Carpi 1-2 Ternana Ternana
27/01 20:30 Crotone Crotone 0-0 Siena Siena
 Journée 23
31/01 20:30 Avellino Avellino 1-1 Latina Latina
01/02 15:00 Brescia Brescia 2-1 Bari Bari
01/02 15:00 Padova Padova 1-4 Carpi Carpi
01/02 15:00 Ternana Ternana 2-1 Cittadella Cittadella
01/02 15:00 Cesena Cesena 1-0 Crotone Crotone
01/02 15:00 Spezia Spezia 1-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
01/02 15:00 Siena Siena 1-0 Novara Novara
01/02 15:00 Pescara Pescara 0-1 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
01/02 15:00 Modena Modena 4-1 Varese Varese
01/02 15:00 Reggina Reggina 1-0 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano
03/02 20:30 Empoli Empoli 1-1 Palermo Palermo
 Journée 24
07/02 20:30 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 1-1 Cesena Cesena
08/02 15:00 Ternana Ternana 1-1 Avellino Avellino
08/02 15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 0-0 Empoli Empoli
08/02 15:00 Varese Varese 0-0 Latina Latina
08/02 15:00 Cittadella Cittadella 0-1 Modena Modena
08/02 15:00 Palermo Palermo 1-0 Padova Padova
08/02 15:00 Crotone Crotone 3-0 Pescara Pescara
08/02 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-1 Reggina Reggina
08/02 15:00 Bari Bari 2-1 Siena Siena
08/02 15:00 Carpi Carpi 1-1 Spezia Spezia
10/02 20:30 Novara Novara 1-2 Brescia Brescia
 Journée 25
15/02 15:00 Empoli Empoli 1-1 Carpi Carpi
15/02 15:00 Latina Latina 1-0 Cittadella Cittadella
15/02 15:00 Spezia Spezia 3-1 Crotone Crotone
15/02 15:00 Siena Siena 1-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
15/02 15:00 Padova Padova 1-0 Novara Novara
15/02 15:00 Cesena Cesena 0-0 Palermo Palermo
15/02 15:00 Brescia Brescia 1-1 Ternana Ternana
15/02 15:00 Reggina Reggina 1-1 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
15/02 15:00 Avellino Avellino 1-3 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano
15/02 18:00 Pescara Pescara 1-2 Varese Varese
16/02 12:30 Modena Modena 4-0 Bari Bari
 Journée 26
21/02 20:30 Crotone Crotone 1-0 Brescia Brescia
22/02 15:00 Varese Varese 1-1 Avellino Avellino
22/02 15:00 Carpi Carpi 1-2 Cesena Cesena
22/02 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-1 Cittadella Cittadella
22/02 15:00 Padova Padova 0-1 Empoli Empoli
22/02 15:00 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 0-0 Latina Latina
22/02 15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 2-0 Modena Modena
22/02 15:00 Bari Bari 1-0 Pescara Pescara
22/02 15:00 Novara Novara 1-0 Reggina Reggina
22/02 15:00 Ternana Ternana 2-2 Siena Siena
22/02 18:00 Palermo Palermo 1-1 Spezia Spezia
 Journée 27
28/02 20:30 Latina Latina 3-0 Padova Padova
01/03 15:00 Palermo Palermo 2-1 Bari Bari
01/03 15:00 Brescia Brescia 0-2 Carpi Carpi
01/03 15:00 Modena Modena 2-0 Crotone Crotone
01/03 15:00 Siena Siena 1-1 Empoli Empoli
01/03 15:00 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 1-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
01/03 15:00 Cittadella Cittadella 2-2 Novara Novara
01/03 15:00 Spezia Spezia 2-2 Ternana Ternana
01/03 15:00 Cesena Cesena 2-2 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
01/03 15:00 Reggina Reggina 3-4 Varese Varese
01/03 18:00 Avellino Avellino 1-1 Pescara Pescara
 Journée 28
07/03 20:30 Empoli Empoli 0-1 Avellino Avellino
08/03 15:00 Pescara Pescara 2-0 Cesena Cesena
08/03 15:00 Crotone Crotone 2-0 Cittadella Cittadella
08/03 15:00 Brescia Brescia 0-2 Latina Latina
08/03 15:00 Padova Padova 2-2 Modena Modena
08/03 15:00 Carpi Carpi 0-3 Reggina Reggina
08/03 15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 0-2 Siena Siena
08/03 15:00 Novara Novara 2-0 Spezia Spezia
08/03 15:00 Ternana Ternana 2-0 Varese Varese
08/03 15:00 Bari Bari 1-0 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano
10/03 20:30 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 0-3 Palermo Palermo
 Journée 2
11/03 15:00 Carpi Carpi 1-1 Padova Padova
 Journée 29
14/03 20:30 Spezia Spezia 0-1 Pescara Pescara
15/03 15:00 Bari Bari 1-0 Avellino Avellino
15/03 15:00 Palermo Palermo 2-0 Brescia Brescia
15/03 15:00 Cittadella Cittadella 1-0 Carpi Carpi
15/03 15:00 Reggina Reggina 1-4 Crotone Crotone
15/03 15:00 Modena Modena 0-0 Empoli Empoli
15/03 15:00 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 2-1 Novara Novara
15/03 15:00 Varese Varese 0-3 Padova Padova
15/03 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-3 Ternana Ternana
15/03 15:00 Latina Latina 0-1 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
15/03 18:00 Siena Siena 1-0 Cesena Cesena
 Journée 30
21/03 19:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 1-1 Varese Varese
21/03 21:00 Avellino Avellino 0-1 Siena Siena
22/03 15:00 Crotone Crotone 0-0 Bari Bari
22/03 15:00 Novara Novara 1-0 Carpi Carpi
22/03 15:00 Padova Padova 0-4 Cittadella Cittadella
22/03 15:00 Cesena Cesena 1-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
22/03 15:00 Modena Modena 4-0 Latina Latina
22/03 15:00 Pescara Pescara 1-2 Palermo Palermo
22/03 15:00 Empoli Empoli 4-0 Reggina Reggina
22/03 15:00 Brescia Brescia 0-2 Spezia Spezia
22/03 15:00 Ternana Ternana 1-1 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano
 Journée 31
25/03 20:30 Carpi Carpi 1-1 Avellino Avellino
25/03 20:30 Cittadella Cittadella 0-1 Brescia Brescia
25/03 20:30 Bari Bari 0-0 Cesena Cesena
25/03 20:30 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 0-1 Crotone Crotone
25/03 20:30 Varese Varese 1-0 Empoli Empoli
25/03 20:30 Reggina Reggina 2-2 Modena Modena
25/03 20:30 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-1 Padova Padova
25/03 20:30 Latina Latina 0-2 Pescara Pescara
25/03 20:30 Palermo Palermo 1-1 Siena Siena
25/03 20:30 Novara Novara 1-1 Ternana Ternana
25/03 20:30 Spezia Spezia 0-1 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
 Journée 32
29/03 15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 3-4 Bari Bari
29/03 15:00 Siena Siena 2-1 Brescia Brescia
29/03 15:00 Latina Latina 1-0 Carpi Carpi
29/03 15:00 Avellino Avellino 1-0 Cittadella Cittadella
29/03 15:00 Empoli Empoli 2-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
29/03 15:00 Varese Varese 1-2 Palermo Palermo
29/03 15:00 Pescara Pescara 2-2 Reggina Reggina
29/03 15:00 Modena Modena 0-0 Spezia Spezia
29/03 15:00 Padova Padova 5-1 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano
29/03 18:00 Cesena Cesena 2-0 Novara Novara
30/03 12:30 Crotone Crotone 1-1 Ternana Ternana
 Journée 33
04/04 20:30 Palermo Palermo 2-0 Avellino Avellino
05/04 15:00 Ternana Ternana 0-2 Cesena Cesena
05/04 15:00 Novara Novara 1-1 Crotone Crotone
05/04 15:00 Reggina Reggina 0-1 Latina Latina
05/04 15:00 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 1-3 Modena Modena
05/04 15:00 Spezia Spezia 2-2 Padova Padova
05/04 15:00 Brescia Brescia 3-0 Pescara Pescara
05/04 15:00 Cittadella Cittadella 1-0 Siena Siena
05/04 15:00 Carpi Carpi 3-2 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
05/04 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-4 Varese Varese
06/04 12:30 Bari Bari 3-0 Empoli Empoli
 Journée 34
11/04 20:30 Cesena Cesena 0-2 Spezia Spezia
12/04 15:00 Varese Varese 0-1 Bari Bari
12/04 15:00 Avellino Avellino 0-1 Brescia Brescia
12/04 15:00 Crotone Crotone 0-0 Carpi Carpi
12/04 15:00 Pescara Pescara 1-1 Cittadella Cittadella
12/04 15:00 Modena Modena 4-2 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
12/04 15:00 Latina Latina 4-1 Novara Novara
12/04 15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 0-1 Palermo Palermo
12/04 15:00 Empoli Empoli 1-0 Ternana Ternana
12/04 15:00 Siena Siena 1-0 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano
13/04 12:30 Padova Padova 2-2 Reggina Reggina
 Journée 35
17/04 18:00 Crotone Crotone 3-2 Varese Varese
17/04 20:30 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-2 Avellino Avellino
17/04 20:30 Cittadella Cittadella 1-0 Cesena Cesena
17/04 20:30 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 2-1 Empoli Empoli
17/04 20:30 Bari Bari 0-1 Latina Latina
17/04 20:30 Carpi Carpi 2-2 Modena Modena
17/04 20:30 Brescia Brescia 1-3 Padova Padova
17/04 20:30 Ternana Ternana 1-0 Pescara Pescara
17/04 20:30 Palermo Palermo 1-0 Reggina Reggina
17/04 20:30 Spezia Spezia 1-0 Siena Siena
17/04 20:30 Novara Novara 3-1 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
 Journée 36
25/04 15:00 Pescara Pescara 0-0 Novara Novara
25/04 18:00 Modena Modena 3-3 Ternana Ternana
26/04 15:00 Padova Padova 1-2 Bari Bari
26/04 15:00 Cesena Cesena 0-3 Brescia Brescia
26/04 15:00 Siena Siena 0-0 Carpi Carpi
26/04 15:00 Reggina Reggina 0-1 Cittadella Cittadella
26/04 15:00 Avellino Avellino 2-0 Crotone Crotone
26/04 15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 3-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
26/04 15:00 Latina Latina 1-3 Palermo Palermo
26/04 15:00 Empoli Empoli 2-0 Spezia Spezia
26/04 15:00 Varese Varese 0-1 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano
 Journée 37
02/05 20:30 Spezia Spezia 2-1 Reggina Reggina
03/05 15:00 Cesena Cesena 2-0 Avellino Avellino
03/05 15:00 Ternana Ternana 1-3 Bari Bari
03/05 15:00 Brescia Brescia 1-3 Empoli Empoli
03/05 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-1 Latina Latina
03/05 15:00 Siena Siena 1-3 Modena Modena
03/05 15:00 Crotone Crotone 2-1 Padova Padova
03/05 15:00 Novara Novara 0-1 Palermo Palermo
03/05 15:00 Carpi Carpi 2-0 Pescara Pescara
03/05 15:00 Cittadella Cittadella 5-1 Varese Varese
03/05 18:00 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 2-2 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
 Journée 38
09/05 19:00 Padova Padova 0-1 Cesena Cesena
09/05 21:00 Empoli Empoli 3-1 Crotone Crotone
10/05 15:00 Reggina Reggina 1-1 Brescia Brescia
10/05 15:00 Varese Varese 0-2 Carpi Carpi
10/05 15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 1-2 Cittadella Cittadella
10/05 15:00 Bari Bari 3-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
10/05 15:00 Modena Modena 3-1 Novara Novara
10/05 15:00 Pescara Pescara 1-0 Siena Siena
10/05 15:00 Avellino Avellino 2-0 Spezia Spezia
10/05 15:00 Latina Latina 2-0 Ternana Ternana
10/05 15:00 Palermo Palermo 1-1 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano
 Journée 39
13/05 20:30 Carpi Carpi 1-2 Bari Bari
13/05 20:30 Cesena Cesena 1-0 Empoli Empoli
13/05 20:30 Novara Novara 2-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
13/05 20:30 Crotone Crotone 0-1 Latina Latina
13/05 20:30 Brescia Brescia 0-1 Modena Modena
13/05 20:30 Ternana Ternana 2-1 Padova Padova
13/05 20:30 Cittadella Cittadella 0-2 Palermo Palermo
13/05 20:30 Siena Siena 2-1 Reggina Reggina
13/05 20:30 Avellino Avellino 3-3 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
13/05 20:30 Spezia Spezia 2-1 Varese Varese
13/05 20:30 Pescara Pescara 2-2 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano
 Journée 40
17/05 15:00 Modena Modena 1-0 Avellino Avellino
17/05 15:00 Varese Varese 1-2 Brescia Brescia
17/05 15:00 Palermo Palermo 1-2 Carpi Carpi
17/05 15:00 Reggina Reggina 1-2 Cesena Cesena
17/05 15:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-2 Crotone Crotone
17/05 15:00 Empoli Empoli 3-1 Novara Novara
17/05 15:00 Padova Padova 2-1 Pescara Pescara
17/05 15:00 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 2-2 Spezia Spezia
17/05 15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 2-1 Ternana Ternana
19/05 19:00 Bari Bari 1-0 Cittadella Cittadella
19/05 21:00 Latina Latina 0-3 Siena Siena
 Journée 41
24/05 18:00 Novara Novara 0-0 Varese Varese
25/05 18:00 Pescara Pescara 2-2 Modena Modena
25/05 20:30 Spezia Spezia 2-0 Bari Bari
25/05 20:30 Cittadella Cittadella 2-2 Empoli Empoli
25/05 20:30 Brescia Brescia 4-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
25/05 20:30 Cesena Cesena 1-3 Latina Latina
25/05 20:30 Siena Siena 2-0 Padova Padova
25/05 20:30 Ternana Ternana 1-2 Palermo Palermo
25/05 20:30 Avellino Avellino 3-0 Reggina Reggina
25/05 20:30 Crotone Crotone 2-1 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
25/05 20:30 Carpi Carpi 2-2 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano
 Journée 42
30/05 20:30 Varese Varese 2-0 Siena Siena
30/05 20:30 Latina Latina 0-0 Spezia Spezia
30/05 20:30 Reggina Reggina 1-2 Ternana Ternana
30/05 20:30 Padova Padova 2-1 Avellino Avellino
30/05 20:30 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 0-1 Brescia Brescia
30/05 20:30 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 0-2 Carpi Carpi
30/05 20:30 Modena Modena 0-0 Cesena Cesena
30/05 20:30 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 0-0 Cittadella Cittadella
30/05 20:30 Palermo Palermo 0-0 Crotone Crotone
30/05 20:30 Bari Bari 4-1 Novara Novara
30/05 20:30 Empoli Empoli 2-0 Pescara Pescara
 Match amical
03/06 18:00 Crotone Crotone 0-3 Bari Bari
03/06 20:30 Modena Modena 1-0 Spezia Spezia
 Relegation Play-offs - Finale (A)
06/06 20:30 Novara Novara 0-2 Varese Varese
 Promotion Play-offs - Demi-finales (A)
08/06 18:00 Bari Bari 2-2 Latina Latina
08/06 20:30 Modena Modena 0-1 Cesena Cesena
 Promotion Play-offs - Demi-finales (R)
11/06 18:00 Cesena Cesena 1-1 Modena Modena
11/06 20:30 Latina Latina 2-2 Bari Bari
 Relegation Play-offs - Finale (R)
13/06 20:30 Varese Varese 2-2 Novara Novara
 Promotion Play-offs - Finale (A)
15/06 20:30 Cesena Cesena 2-1 Latina Latina
 Promotion Play-offs - Finale (R)
18/06 20:30 Latina Latina 1-2 Cesena Cesena
 Classement T P
1. Palermo Palermo 42 86
2. Cesena Cesena 46 76
3. Empoli Empoli 42 72
4. Bari Bari 45 72
5. Latina Latina 46 70
6. Siena Siena 42 69
7. Modena Modena 45 68
8. Crotone Crotone 43 63
9. Spezia Spezia 43 62
10. Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 42 60
11. Carpi Carpi 42 59
12. Brescia Brescia 42 59
13. Avellino Avellino 42 59
14. ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 42 57
15. Pescara Pescara 42 52
16. Varese Varese 44 51
17. Ternana Ternana 42 51
18. Cittadella Cittadella 42 47
19. Novara Novara 44 45
20. Padova Padova 42 41
21. Reggina Reggina 42 29
22. Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 42 19