Deviens fan! 1

Saison 2021 - 2022 Nationaldivisioun


 Journée 1
07/08 19:30 Racing Union Racing Union 0-3 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
08/08 16:00 Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück 1-3 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
08/08 16:00 Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains 2-0 Fola Esch Fola Esch
08/08 16:00 Hostert Hostert 3-1 Rodange Rodange
08/08 16:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 5-0 RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
08/08 17:00 Petange Petange 1-2 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
 Journée 2
14/08 18:00 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 0-3 Differdange Differdange
14/08 18:00 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 2-2 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
14/08 18:00 Wiltz Wiltz 2-0 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
14/08 18:00 RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 0-6 Hostert Hostert
14/08 18:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 0-1 Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
14/08 19:00 Rodange Rodange 0-1 Racing Union Racing Union
15/08 16:00 Fola Esch Fola Esch 2-0 Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
15/08 16:00 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 0-2 Petange Petange
 Journée 1
18/08 19:30 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 3-0 Differdange Differdange
18/08 20:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 3-0 Wiltz Wiltz
 Journée 3
21/08 18:30 Racing Union Racing Union 1-0 RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
22/08 16:00 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 0-2 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres
22/08 16:00 Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück 2-3 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
22/08 16:00 Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains 1-2 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
22/08 16:00 Hostert Hostert 1-3 Wiltz Wiltz
22/08 16:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 0-3 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
22/08 18:00 Differdange Differdange 1-1 Fola Esch Fola Esch
23/08 20:00 Petange Petange 3-0 Rodange Rodange
 Journée 4
28/08 18:00 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 2-1 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
28/08 18:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2-2 Hostert Hostert
28/08 18:00 Wiltz Wiltz 2-3 Racing Union Racing Union
28/08 19:30 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 5-2 Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
29/08 16:00 RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 0-3 Petange Petange
29/08 16:00 Rodange Rodange 1-1 Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
29/08 16:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 0-1 Differdange Differdange
 Journée 5
11/09 18:00 Fola Esch Fola Esch 2-0 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres
12/09 16:00 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 1-2 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
12/09 16:00 Differdange Differdange 0-0 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
12/09 16:00 Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück 3-0 Rodange Rodange
12/09 16:00 Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains 3-2 RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
12/09 16:00 Petange Petange 0-1 Wiltz Wiltz
12/09 16:00 Racing Union Racing Union 3-4 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
12/09 16:00 Hostert Hostert 0-3 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
 Journée 4
15/09 20:00 Fola Esch Fola Esch 4-4 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
 Journée 6
17/09 20:00 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 3-1 Hostert Hostert
18/09 17:00 RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 1-3 Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
18/09 18:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 0-2 Racing Union Racing Union
18/09 18:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 3-1 Petange Petange
18/09 18:00 Wiltz Wiltz 1-2 Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
18/09 19:30 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 1-1 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
19/09 16:00 Rodange Rodange 1-4 Differdange Differdange
19/09 16:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 2-2 Fola Esch Fola Esch
 Journée 7
22/09 20:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen ...-... Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres
22/09 20:00 Fola Esch Fola Esch ...-... Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
22/09 20:00 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport ...-... Rodange Rodange
22/09 20:00 Differdange Differdange ...-... RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
22/09 20:00 Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück ...-... Wiltz Wiltz
22/09 20:00 Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains ...-... F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
22/09 20:00 Petange Petange ...-... Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
22/09 20:00 Racing Union Racing Union ...-... Hostert Hostert
 Journée 8
26/09 16:00 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres ...-... Racing Union Racing Union
26/09 16:00 Hostert Hostert ...-... Petange Petange
26/09 16:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch ...-... Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
26/09 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange ...-... Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
26/09 16:00 Wiltz Wiltz ...-... Differdange Differdange
26/09 16:00 RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica ...-... Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
26/09 16:00 Rodange Rodange ...-... Fola Esch Fola Esch
26/09 16:00 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange ...-... UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
 Journée 9
17/10 16:00 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange ...-... Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres
17/10 16:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen ...-... Rodange Rodange
17/10 16:00 Fola Esch Fola Esch ...-... RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
17/10 16:00 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport ...-... Wiltz Wiltz
17/10 16:00 Differdange Differdange ...-... F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
17/10 16:00 Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück ...-... Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
17/10 16:00 Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains ...-... Hostert Hostert
17/10 16:00 Petange Petange ...-... Racing Union Racing Union
 Journée 10
24/10 16:00 Wiltz Wiltz ...-... Fola Esch Fola Esch
24/10 16:00 RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica ...-... UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
24/10 16:00 Rodange Rodange ...-... Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
24/10 16:00 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres ...-... Petange Petange
24/10 16:00 Racing Union Racing Union ...-... Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
24/10 16:00 Hostert Hostert ...-... Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
24/10 16:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch ...-... Differdange Differdange
24/10 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange ...-... Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
 Journée 11
07/11 16:00 Rodange Rodange ...-... Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres
07/11 16:00 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange ...-... RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
07/11 16:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen ...-... Wiltz Wiltz
07/11 16:00 Fola Esch Fola Esch ...-... F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
07/11 16:00 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport ...-... Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
07/11 16:00 Differdange Differdange ...-... Hostert Hostert
07/11 16:00 Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück ...-... Racing Union Racing Union
07/11 16:00 Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains ...-... Petange Petange
 Journée 12
21/11 16:00 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres ...-... Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
21/11 16:00 Petange Petange ...-... Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
21/11 16:00 Racing Union Racing Union ...-... Differdange Differdange
21/11 16:00 Hostert Hostert ...-... Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
21/11 16:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch ...-... Fola Esch Fola Esch
21/11 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange ...-... UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
21/11 16:00 Wiltz Wiltz ...-... Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
21/11 16:00 RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica ...-... Rodange Rodange
 Journée 13
28/11 16:00 RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica ...-... Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres
28/11 16:00 Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück ...-... Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
28/11 16:00 Differdange Differdange ...-... Petange Petange
28/11 16:00 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport ...-... Racing Union Racing Union
28/11 16:00 Fola Esch Fola Esch ...-... Hostert Hostert
28/11 16:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen ...-... Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
28/11 16:00 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange ...-... F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
28/11 16:00 Rodange Rodange ...-... Wiltz Wiltz
 Journée 14
05/12 16:00 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres ...-... Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
05/12 16:00 Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains ...-... Differdange Differdange
05/12 16:00 Petange Petange ...-... Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
05/12 16:00 Racing Union Racing Union ...-... Fola Esch Fola Esch
05/12 16:00 Hostert Hostert ...-... UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
05/12 16:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch ...-... Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
05/12 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange ...-... Rodange Rodange
05/12 16:00 Wiltz Wiltz ...-... RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
 Journée 15
12/12 16:00 Wiltz Wiltz ...-... Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres
12/12 16:00 RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica ...-... F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
12/12 16:00 Rodange Rodange ...-... Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
12/12 16:00 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange ...-... Hostert Hostert
12/12 16:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen ...-... Racing Union Racing Union
12/12 16:00 Fola Esch Fola Esch ...-... Petange Petange
12/12 16:00 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport ...-... Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
12/12 16:00 Differdange Differdange ...-... Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
 Journée 16
06/02 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange ...-... Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres
06/02 16:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch ...-... Wiltz Wiltz
06/02 16:00 Hostert Hostert ...-... RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
06/02 16:00 Racing Union Racing Union ...-... Rodange Rodange
06/02 16:00 Petange Petange ...-... Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
06/02 16:00 Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains ...-... UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
06/02 16:00 Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück ...-... Fola Esch Fola Esch
06/02 16:00 Differdange Differdange ...-... Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
 Journée 17
13/02 16:00 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres ...-... Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
13/02 16:00 Fola Esch Fola Esch ...-... Differdange Differdange
13/02 16:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen ...-... Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
13/02 16:00 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange ...-... Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
13/02 16:00 Rodange Rodange ...-... Petange Petange
13/02 16:00 RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica ...-... Racing Union Racing Union
13/02 16:00 Wiltz Wiltz ...-... Hostert Hostert
13/02 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange ...-... Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
 Journée 18
20/02 16:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch ...-... Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres
20/02 16:00 Hostert Hostert ...-... F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
20/02 16:00 Racing Union Racing Union ...-... Wiltz Wiltz
20/02 16:00 Petange Petange ...-... RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
20/02 16:00 Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains ...-... Rodange Rodange
20/02 16:00 Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück ...-... Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
20/02 16:00 Differdange Differdange ...-... UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
20/02 16:00 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport ...-... Fola Esch Fola Esch
 Journée 19
27/02 16:00 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres ...-... Fola Esch Fola Esch
27/02 16:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen ...-... Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
27/02 16:00 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange ...-... Differdange Differdange
27/02 16:00 Rodange Rodange ...-... Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
27/02 16:00 RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica ...-... Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
27/02 16:00 Wiltz Wiltz ...-... Petange Petange
27/02 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange ...-... Racing Union Racing Union
27/02 16:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch ...-... Hostert Hostert
 Journée 20
06/03 16:00 Hostert Hostert ...-... Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres
06/03 16:00 Racing Union Racing Union ...-... Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
06/03 16:00 Petange Petange ...-... F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
06/03 16:00 Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains ...-... Wiltz Wiltz
06/03 16:00 Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück ...-... RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
06/03 16:00 Differdange Differdange ...-... Rodange Rodange
06/03 16:00 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport ...-... Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
06/03 16:00 Fola Esch Fola Esch ...-... UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
 Journée 21
13/03 16:00 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres ...-... UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
13/03 16:00 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange ...-... Fola Esch Fola Esch
13/03 16:00 Rodange Rodange ...-... Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
13/03 16:00 RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica ...-... Differdange Differdange
13/03 16:00 Wiltz Wiltz ...-... Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
13/03 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange ...-... Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
13/03 16:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch ...-... Petange Petange
13/03 16:00 Hostert Hostert ...-... Racing Union Racing Union
 Journée 22
20/03 16:00 Racing Union Racing Union ...-... Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres
20/03 16:00 Petange Petange ...-... Hostert Hostert
20/03 16:00 Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains ...-... Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
20/03 16:00 Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück ...-... F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
20/03 16:00 Differdange Differdange ...-... Wiltz Wiltz
20/03 16:00 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport ...-... RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
20/03 16:00 Fola Esch Fola Esch ...-... Rodange Rodange
20/03 16:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen ...-... Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
 Journée 23
03/04 16:00 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres ...-... Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
03/04 16:00 Rodange Rodange ...-... UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
03/04 16:00 RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica ...-... Fola Esch Fola Esch
03/04 16:00 Wiltz Wiltz ...-... Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
03/04 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange ...-... Differdange Differdange
03/04 16:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch ...-... Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
03/04 16:00 Hostert Hostert ...-... Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
03/04 16:00 Racing Union Racing Union ...-... Petange Petange
 Journée 24
10/04 16:00 Petange Petange ...-... Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres
10/04 16:00 Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains ...-... Racing Union Racing Union
10/04 16:00 Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück ...-... Hostert Hostert
10/04 16:00 Differdange Differdange ...-... Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
10/04 16:00 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport ...-... F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
10/04 16:00 Fola Esch Fola Esch ...-... Wiltz Wiltz
10/04 16:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen ...-... RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
10/04 16:00 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange ...-... Rodange Rodange
 Journée 25
16/04 18:00 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres ...-... Rodange Rodange
16/04 18:00 RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica ...-... Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
16/04 18:00 Wiltz Wiltz ...-... UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
16/04 18:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange ...-... Fola Esch Fola Esch
16/04 18:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch ...-... Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
16/04 18:00 Hostert Hostert ...-... Differdange Differdange
16/04 18:00 Racing Union Racing Union ...-... Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
16/04 18:00 Petange Petange ...-... Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
 Journée 26
24/04 16:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen ...-... F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
24/04 16:00 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange ...-... Wiltz Wiltz
24/04 16:00 Rodange Rodange ...-... RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
24/04 16:00 Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains ...-... Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres
24/04 16:00 Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück ...-... Petange Petange
24/04 16:00 Differdange Differdange ...-... Racing Union Racing Union
24/04 16:00 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport ...-... Hostert Hostert
24/04 16:00 Fola Esch Fola Esch ...-... Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
 Journée 27
01/05 16:00 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres ...-... RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
01/05 16:00 Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains ...-... Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
01/05 16:00 Petange Petange ...-... Differdange Differdange
01/05 16:00 Racing Union Racing Union ...-... Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
01/05 16:00 Hostert Hostert ...-... Fola Esch Fola Esch
01/05 16:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch ...-... UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
01/05 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange ...-... Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
01/05 16:00 Wiltz Wiltz ...-... Rodange Rodange
 Journée 28
08/05 16:00 Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück ...-... Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres
08/05 16:00 Differdange Differdange ...-... Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
08/05 16:00 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport ...-... Petange Petange
08/05 16:00 Fola Esch Fola Esch ...-... Racing Union Racing Union
08/05 16:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen ...-... Hostert Hostert
08/05 16:00 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange ...-... Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
08/05 16:00 Rodange Rodange ...-... F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
08/05 16:00 RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica ...-... Wiltz Wiltz
 Journée 29
15/05 16:00 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres ...-... Wiltz Wiltz
15/05 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange ...-... RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
15/05 16:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch ...-... Rodange Rodange
15/05 16:00 Hostert Hostert ...-... Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
15/05 16:00 Racing Union Racing Union ...-... UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
15/05 16:00 Petange Petange ...-... Fola Esch Fola Esch
15/05 16:00 Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains ...-... Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
15/05 16:00 Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück ...-... Differdange Differdange
 Journée 30
22/05 16:00 Differdange Differdange ...-... Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres
22/05 16:00 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport ...-... Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
22/05 16:00 Fola Esch Fola Esch ...-... Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
22/05 16:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen ...-... Petange Petange
22/05 16:00 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange ...-... Racing Union Racing Union
22/05 16:00 Rodange Rodange ...-... Hostert Hostert
22/05 16:00 RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica ...-... Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
22/05 16:00 Wiltz Wiltz ...-... F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
 Classement T P
1. F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 6 14
2. Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 6 13
3. Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains 6 13
4. Racing Union Racing Union 6 12
5. Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 6 11
6. Differdange Differdange 6 11
7. UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 6 10
8. Petange Petange 6 9
9. Wiltz Wiltz 6 9
10. Fola Esch Fola Esch 6 9
11. Hostert Hostert 6 7
12. Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 6 6
13. Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück 6 6
14. Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 6 5
15. Rodange Rodange 6 1
16. RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 6 0