L'actualité en Match amical

Plus d'infos

Match amical

 Préparation
Zelzate FC Zelzate FC 0-2 Lokeren Lokeren
Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent 19:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise
Zelzate FC Zelzate FC 22/06 La Gantoise La Gantoise
Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 22/06 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Katelijne-Wavre Katelijne-Wavre 22/06 KV Malines KV Malines
RWDM RWDM 22/06 Anderlecht Anderlecht
RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 22/06 Standard Standard
Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 23/06 Antwerp Antwerp
KFC Heist KFC Heist 23/06 Club Brugge Club Brugge
Dottignies Dottignies 23/06 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
Petegem S. Petegem S. 25/06 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 26/06 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 26/06 Lommel SK Lommel SK
RWDM RWDM 26/06 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 26/06 Eupen Eupen
Zwevezele Zwevezele 26/06 Ostende Ostende
KSK Heist KSK Heist 26/06 Antwerp Antwerp
Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 26/06 KV Malines KV Malines
Kontich FC Kontich FC 27/06 _BEERSCHOT VAC _BEERSCHOT VAC
Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 28/06 Lommel SK Lommel SK
KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 28/06 La Gantoise La Gantoise
Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne 29/06 La Gantoise La Gantoise
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien 29/06 KRC Genk KRC Genk
SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 29/06 Anderlecht Anderlecht
Torhout Torhout 29/06 Club Brugge Club Brugge
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 29/06 OH Louvain OH Louvain
Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 29/06 KV Malines KV Malines
Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 29/06 Ostende Ostende
Houtvenne Houtvenne 29/06 Westerlo Westerlo
Geel Geel 29/06 Union SG Union SG
Namur Namur 29/06 Standard Standard
K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 30/06 _BEERSCHOT VAC _BEERSCHOT VAC
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 30/06 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
Eupen Eupen 02/07 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
Geel Geel 02/07 Lommel SK Lommel SK
Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 03/07 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Heracles Heracles 03/07 Club Brugge Club Brugge
Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 03/07 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 03/07 _BEERSCHOT VAC _BEERSCHOT VAC
Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 03/07 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
KSK Heist KSK Heist 03/07 KV Malines KV Malines
KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 05/07 OH Louvain OH Louvain
Willem II Willem II 06/07 Ostende Ostende
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 06/07 Club Brugge Club Brugge
Beringen Beringen 06/07 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Eupen Eupen 06/07 Victoria Victoria
FC Duffel FC Duffel 06/07 _BEERSCHOT VAC _BEERSCHOT VAC
Lommel SK Lommel SK 06/07 Eindhoven Eindhoven
OH Louvain OH Louvain 06/07 KV Malines KV Malines
Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 06/07 Monaco Monaco
SK Deinze SK Deinze 06/07 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Lokeren Lokeren 07/07 Monaco Monaco
OH Louvain OH Louvain 10/07 Eupen Eupen
Lommel SK Lommel SK 10/07 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
SL Benfica SL Benfica 10/07 Anderlecht Anderlecht
KRC Genk KRC Genk 11/07 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
RKC RKC 12/07 KV Malines KV Malines
Club Brugge Club Brugge 12/07 Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
Zwolle Zwolle 12/07 La Gantoise La Gantoise
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 13/07 Lokeren Lokeren
MVV MVV 13/07 Lommel SK Lommel SK
Heerenveen Heerenveen 13/07 KV Malines KV Malines
Ostende Ostende 13/07 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
Standard Standard 13/07 Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 13/07 La Gantoise La Gantoise
KRC Genk KRC Genk 14/07 Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
Club Brugge Club Brugge 15/07 Union SG Union SG
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 16/07 Ostende Ostende
Metz Metz 16/07 Charleroi Charleroi
_BEERSCHOT VAC _BEERSCHOT VAC 17/07 Panachaiki Panachaiki
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 17/07 Lommel SK Lommel SK
KSK Heist KSK Heist 17/07 Westerlo Westerlo
Roda JC Roda JC 18/07 KV Malines KV Malines
Troyes Troyes 19/07 Charleroi Charleroi
Club Brugge Club Brugge 19/07 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
Hambourg Hambourg 20/07 Anderlecht Anderlecht
FC Twente FC Twente 20/07 OH Louvain OH Louvain
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 20/07 Willem II Willem II
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 20/07 Herselt Herselt
_BEERSCHOT VAC _BEERSCHOT VAC 20/07 Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos FC
Cappellen Cappellen 20/07 Lommel SK Lommel SK
Standard Standard 21/07 Nice Nice
Westerlo Westerlo 21/07 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Ostende Ostende 21/07 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 23/07 _BEERSCHOT VAC _BEERSCHOT VAC
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 24/07 Westerlo Westerlo
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 24/07 Westerlo Westerlo
Lommel SK Lommel SK 26/07 Roda JC Roda JC
Lommel SK Lommel SK 27/07 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
FC Duffel FC Duffel 31/07 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 06/08 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
Nijlen Nijlen 13/08 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien 20/08 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
Suivante

Match amical

 Préparation
Zelzate FC Zelzate FC 0-2 Lokeren Lokeren
Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent 19:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise
Zelzate FC Zelzate FC 22/06 La Gantoise La Gantoise
Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 22/06 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Katelijne-Wavre Katelijne-Wavre 22/06 KV Malines KV Malines
RWDM RWDM 22/06 Anderlecht Anderlecht
RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 22/06 Standard Standard
Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 23/06 Antwerp Antwerp
KFC Heist KFC Heist 23/06 Club Brugge Club Brugge
Dottignies Dottignies 23/06 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
Petegem S. Petegem S. 25/06 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 26/06 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 26/06 Lommel SK Lommel SK
RWDM RWDM 26/06 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 26/06 Eupen Eupen
Zwevezele Zwevezele 26/06 Ostende Ostende
KSK Heist KSK Heist 26/06 Antwerp Antwerp
Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 26/06 KV Malines KV Malines
Kontich FC Kontich FC 27/06 _BEERSCHOT VAC _BEERSCHOT VAC
Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 28/06 Lommel SK Lommel SK
KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 28/06 La Gantoise La Gantoise
Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne 29/06 La Gantoise La Gantoise
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien 29/06 KRC Genk KRC Genk
SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 29/06 Anderlecht Anderlecht
Torhout Torhout 29/06 Club Brugge Club Brugge
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 29/06 OH Louvain OH Louvain
Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 29/06 KV Malines KV Malines
Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 29/06 Ostende Ostende
Houtvenne Houtvenne 29/06 Westerlo Westerlo
Geel Geel 29/06 Union SG Union SG
Namur Namur 29/06 Standard Standard
K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 30/06 _BEERSCHOT VAC _BEERSCHOT VAC
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 30/06 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
Eupen Eupen 02/07 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
Geel Geel 02/07 Lommel SK Lommel SK
Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 03/07 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Heracles Heracles 03/07 Club Brugge Club Brugge
Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 03/07 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 03/07 _BEERSCHOT VAC _BEERSCHOT VAC
Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 03/07 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
KSK Heist KSK Heist 03/07 KV Malines KV Malines
KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 05/07 OH Louvain OH Louvain
Willem II Willem II 06/07 Ostende Ostende
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 06/07 Club Brugge Club Brugge
Beringen Beringen 06/07 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Eupen Eupen 06/07 Victoria Victoria
FC Duffel FC Duffel 06/07 _BEERSCHOT VAC _BEERSCHOT VAC
Lommel SK Lommel SK 06/07 Eindhoven Eindhoven
OH Louvain OH Louvain 06/07 KV Malines KV Malines
Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 06/07 Monaco Monaco
SK Deinze SK Deinze 06/07 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Lokeren Lokeren 07/07 Monaco Monaco
OH Louvain OH Louvain 10/07 Eupen Eupen
Lommel SK Lommel SK 10/07 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
SL Benfica SL Benfica 10/07 Anderlecht Anderlecht
KRC Genk KRC Genk 11/07 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
RKC RKC 12/07 KV Malines KV Malines
Club Brugge Club Brugge 12/07 Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
Zwolle Zwolle 12/07 La Gantoise La Gantoise
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 13/07 Lokeren Lokeren
MVV MVV 13/07 Lommel SK Lommel SK
Heerenveen Heerenveen 13/07 KV Malines KV Malines
Ostende Ostende 13/07 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
Standard Standard 13/07 Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 13/07 La Gantoise La Gantoise
KRC Genk KRC Genk 14/07 Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
Club Brugge Club Brugge 15/07 Union SG Union SG
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 16/07 Ostende Ostende
Metz Metz 16/07 Charleroi Charleroi
_BEERSCHOT VAC _BEERSCHOT VAC 17/07 Panachaiki Panachaiki
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 17/07 Lommel SK Lommel SK
KSK Heist KSK Heist 17/07 Westerlo Westerlo
Roda JC Roda JC 18/07 KV Malines KV Malines
Troyes Troyes 19/07 Charleroi Charleroi
Club Brugge Club Brugge 19/07 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
Hambourg Hambourg 20/07 Anderlecht Anderlecht
FC Twente FC Twente 20/07 OH Louvain OH Louvain
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 20/07 Willem II Willem II
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 20/07 Herselt Herselt
_BEERSCHOT VAC _BEERSCHOT VAC 20/07 Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos FC
Cappellen Cappellen 20/07 Lommel SK Lommel SK
Standard Standard 21/07 Nice Nice
Westerlo Westerlo 21/07 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Ostende Ostende 21/07 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 23/07 _BEERSCHOT VAC _BEERSCHOT VAC
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 24/07 Westerlo Westerlo
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 24/07 Westerlo Westerlo
Lommel SK Lommel SK 26/07 Roda JC Roda JC
Lommel SK Lommel SK 27/07 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
FC Duffel FC Duffel 31/07 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 06/08 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
Nijlen Nijlen 13/08 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien 20/08 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen