Deviens fan! 8

Saison 2020 - 2021 Portugal Cup


 Journée 2
09/10 12:00 Sertanense FC Sertanense FC 0-4 Estoril Estoril
28/10 19:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
 Journée 3
20/11 18:30 Feirense Feirense 0-1 Amora Amora
21/11 16:00 AC Marinhense AC Marinhense 4-6P CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
21/11 17:30 Arouca Arouca 6-7P Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
22/11 15:30 Beira Mar Beira Mar 1-3 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
22/11 15:30 Merelinense FC Merelinense FC 0-1 Moreirense Moreirense
22/11 18:15 Oliveirense Oliveirense 0-4 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
23/11 15:00 Penafiel Penafiel 2-3 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
23/11 17:45 Real SC Real SC 0-2 Belenenses Belenenses
23/11 20:30 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-0 Varzim Varzim
25/11 11:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 1-2* Nacional Nacional
09/12 19:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 2-1 AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
 Journée 4
11/12 15:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 3-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
11/12 22:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
12/12 16:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
12/12 22:00 Estoril Estoril 2-1 Boavista Boavista
13/12 12:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1-2* Moreirense Moreirense
13/12 15:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
13/12 19:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
13/12 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 5-0 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
14/12 21:15 Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico do Montijo 0-7 Braga Braga
23/12 21:00 Nacional Nacional 3-1 Leixões Leixões
 Journée 5
11/01 22:15 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
12/01 15:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-2 Estoril Estoril
12/01 18:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-2 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
12/01 19:00 Nacional Nacional 2-4 FC Porto FC Porto
14/01 15:00 AD Fafe AD Fafe 2-3 Belenenses Belenenses
14/01 21:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3-2 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
 Match amical
27/01 21:15 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-3 Estoril Estoril
28/01 22:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-0 Belenenses Belenenses
29/01 20:45 Braga Braga 2-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
29/01 21:45 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-2 FC Porto FC Porto
 Demi-finales (A)
10/02 21:15 Braga Braga 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
11/02 21:15 Estoril Estoril 1-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Demi-finales (R)
03/03 16:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Estoril Estoril
03/03 16:00 FC Porto FC Porto 2-3 Braga Braga
 Finale
23/05 18:00 Braga Braga 2-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica