Deviens fan! 157

Saison 2003 - 2004 Primeira Liga


 Journée 1
16/08 19:45 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
17/08 16:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
17/08 16:00 Nacional Nacional 2-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
17/08 16:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
17/08 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-1 Alverca Alverca
17/08 19:15 Boavista Boavista 0-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
17/08 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Braga Braga
18/08 20:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
07/09 20:30 Belenenses Belenenses 4-0 Amadora Amadora
 Journée 2
22/08 00:00 Alverca Alverca 0-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
23/08 00:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
23/08 00:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 4-2 Belenenses Belenenses
23/08 00:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 0-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
24/08 00:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
24/08 00:00 Amadora Amadora 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
24/08 00:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
24/08 00:00 Braga Braga 1-0 Nacional Nacional
25/08 00:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 0-2 Boavista Boavista
 Journée 3
30/08 00:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-2 Braga Braga
30/08 00:00 Boavista Boavista 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
31/08 00:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 1-0 Alverca Alverca
31/08 00:00 Nacional Nacional 4-0 Amadora Amadora
31/08 00:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
01/09 00:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
02/09 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 4-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
03/09 00:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
29/10 21:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 4
12/09 21:00 Braga Braga 2-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
13/09 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
13/09 17:00 Amadora Amadora 1-2 Moreirense Moreirense
13/09 19:15 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 1-3 FC Porto FC Porto
13/09 21:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
14/09 16:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 Beira Mar Beira Mar
14/09 19:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-3 Belenenses Belenenses
14/09 21:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 Nacional Nacional
15/09 20:30 Alverca Alverca 1-1 Boavista Boavista
 Journée 5
19/09 00:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-1 Braga Braga
20/09 18:30 Boavista Boavista 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
20/09 21:15 Moreirense Moreirense 1-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
21/09 00:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 4-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
21/09 00:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 5-1 Amadora Amadora
21/09 00:00 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
21/09 00:00 Nacional Nacional 0-2 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
21/09 00:00 Alverca Alverca 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
22/09 00:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 6
26/09 00:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-2 Boavista Boavista
27/09 00:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
28/09 00:00 Amadora Amadora 1-0 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
28/09 00:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-1 Belenenses Belenenses
28/09 00:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-3 Alverca Alverca
28/09 00:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 2-1 Moreirense Moreirense
28/09 00:00 Braga Braga 0-2 Beira Mar Beira Mar
28/09 00:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 Nacional Nacional
29/09 00:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
 Journée 7
03/10 00:00 Boavista Boavista 1-1 Belenenses Belenenses
04/10 00:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
04/10 00:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 2-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
05/10 00:00 FC Porto FC Porto 4-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
05/10 00:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
05/10 00:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 3-0 Amadora Amadora
05/10 00:00 Nacional Nacional 4-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
05/10 00:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-0 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
06/10 00:00 Alverca Alverca 1-2 Braga Braga
 Journée 8
17/10 00:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-0 Moreirense Moreirense
18/10 00:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-4 FC Porto FC Porto
18/10 00:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-3 Boavista Boavista
18/10 00:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-1 Nacional Nacional
19/10 00:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
19/10 00:00 Amadora Amadora 0-3 Alverca Alverca
19/10 00:00 Braga Braga 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
19/10 00:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 2-2 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
20/10 20:45 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-1 Beira Mar Beira Mar
 Journée 9
24/10 00:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-1 Braga Braga
25/10 00:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
26/10 00:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
26/10 00:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 3-1 Amadora Amadora
26/10 00:00 Nacional Nacional 4-0 Belenenses Belenenses
26/10 00:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 4-2 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
26/10 00:00 Alverca Alverca 1-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
27/10 00:00 Boavista Boavista 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
12/11 00:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 10
31/10 22:15 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Nacional Nacional
01/11 00:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
01/11 00:00 Amadora Amadora 0-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
01/11 00:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
02/11 00:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
02/11 00:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 2-1 Alverca Alverca
02/11 00:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-2 Beira Mar Beira Mar
02/11 00:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-0 Moreirense Moreirense
03/11 00:00 Braga Braga 0-0 Boavista Boavista
 Journée 11
07/11 00:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
08/11 00:00 Boavista Boavista 2-1 Nacional Nacional
08/11 00:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 0-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
08/11 00:00 Braga Braga 2-1 Amadora Amadora
09/11 00:00 Alverca Alverca 0-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
09/11 00:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
09/11 00:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 3-0 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
09/11 00:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 2-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
10/11 00:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 12
28/11 00:00 Amadora Amadora 2-1 Boavista Boavista
29/11 00:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-2 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
30/11 00:00 FC Porto FC Porto 4-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
30/11 00:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
30/11 00:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-2 Alverca Alverca
30/11 00:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-1 Beira Mar Beira Mar
30/11 00:00 Nacional Nacional 3-1 Moreirense Moreirense
01/12 00:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 Braga Braga
01/12 00:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
 Journée 13
05/12 00:00 Boavista Boavista 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
05/12 00:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 2-2 FC Porto FC Porto
07/12 00:00 Alverca Alverca 2-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
07/12 00:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
07/12 00:00 Braga Braga 3-1 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
07/12 00:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
07/12 00:00 Amadora Amadora 1-4 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
07/12 00:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 4-4 Nacional Nacional
08/12 00:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 14
12/12 00:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
13/12 00:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Braga Braga
13/12 00:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
13/12 00:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Boavista Boavista
13/12 00:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 4-1 Amadora Amadora
14/12 00:00 Nacional Nacional 0-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
14/12 00:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
14/12 00:00 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
14/12 00:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-0 Alverca Alverca
 Journée 15
19/12 00:00 Boavista Boavista 0-3 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
20/12 00:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
21/12 00:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
21/12 00:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
21/12 00:00 Amadora Amadora 0-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
21/12 00:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 4-1 Belenenses Belenenses
21/12 00:00 Braga Braga 2-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
21/12 00:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 1-0 Nacional Nacional
22/12 00:00 Alverca Alverca 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
 Journée 16
03/01 00:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
04/01 00:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
04/01 00:00 Boavista Boavista 1-0 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
04/01 00:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
04/01 00:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Amadora Amadora
04/01 00:00 Nacional Nacional 3-0 Alverca Alverca
04/01 00:00 Moreirense Moreirense 3-1 Beira Mar Beira Mar
05/01 19:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-1 Braga Braga
05/01 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
 Journée 17
09/01 00:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
10/01 00:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 0-0 Boavista Boavista
10/01 00:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-2 FC Porto FC Porto
10/01 00:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Nacional Nacional
11/01 00:00 Alverca Alverca 1-2 Moreirense Moreirense
11/01 00:00 Amadora Amadora 2-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
11/01 00:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 3-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
11/01 00:00 Braga Braga 2-1 Belenenses Belenenses
12/01 00:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 1-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
 Journée 18
16/01 00:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 2-2 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
17/01 00:00 Braga Braga 0-3 FC Porto FC Porto
17/01 00:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
18/01 00:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Nacional Nacional
18/01 00:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-2 Boavista Boavista
18/01 00:00 Alverca Alverca 0-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
18/01 00:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
19/01 00:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 0-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
19/01 00:00 Amadora Amadora 2-2 Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 19
23/01 00:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-1 Alverca Alverca
24/01 00:00 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Amadora Amadora
24/01 00:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
25/01 00:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
25/01 00:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
25/01 00:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-2 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
25/01 00:00 Nacional Nacional 5-1 Braga Braga
25/01 00:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
26/01 00:00 Boavista Boavista 1-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
 Journée 20
30/01 00:00 Braga Braga 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
31/01 00:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
01/02 00:00 Amadora Amadora 0-1 Nacional Nacional
01/02 00:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
01/02 00:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
01/02 00:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 1-1 Belenenses Belenenses
01/02 20:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Boavista Boavista
02/02 00:00 Alverca Alverca 1-2 Beira Mar Beira Mar
03/02 00:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Journée 21
06/02 00:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-0 Braga Braga
07/02 00:00 Nacional Nacional 3-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
07/02 00:00 FC Porto FC Porto 2-1 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
08/02 00:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 2-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
08/02 00:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
08/02 00:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-0 Amadora Amadora
08/02 00:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
08/02 00:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
09/02 00:00 Boavista Boavista 2-1 Alverca Alverca
 Journée 22
13/02 00:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
14/02 00:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-0 Boavista Boavista
15/02 00:00 Braga Braga 0-0 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
15/02 00:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
15/02 00:00 Amadora Amadora 1-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
15/02 00:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Beira Mar Beira Mar
15/02 00:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 0-1 Nacional Nacional
16/02 00:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-2 Alverca Alverca
16/02 20:45 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 23
20/02 22:30 Beira Mar Beira Mar 0-2 Braga Braga
21/02 20:15 Belenenses Belenenses 0-5 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
21/02 22:30 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
22/02 00:00 Alverca Alverca 2-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
22/02 00:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-0 Amadora Amadora
22/02 00:00 Nacional Nacional 3-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
22/02 00:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
22/02 00:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-0 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
23/02 19:45 Boavista Boavista 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
 Journée 24
27/02 00:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-1 Nacional Nacional
28/02 00:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
28/02 00:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 Boavista Boavista
29/02 00:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
29/02 00:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 2-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
29/02 00:00 Amadora Amadora 2-2 Beira Mar Beira Mar
29/02 00:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
01/03 00:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
01/03 00:00 Braga Braga 0-0 Alverca Alverca
 Journée 25
05/03 00:00 FC Porto FC Porto 4-1 Belenenses Belenenses
06/03 19:00 Boavista Boavista 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
06/03 21:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 0-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
07/03 16:00 Nacional Nacional 2-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
07/03 16:00 Alverca Alverca 3-0 Amadora Amadora
07/03 16:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
07/03 16:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 2-2 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
07/03 19:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
08/03 19:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Braga Braga
 Journée 26
13/03 17:00 Braga Braga 2-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
13/03 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-1 Nacional Nacional
13/03 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Boavista Boavista
14/03 00:00 Amadora Amadora 1-4 Rio Ave Rio Ave
14/03 00:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
14/03 00:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-3 Moreirense Moreirense
14/03 00:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 1-4 Beira Mar Beira Mar
14/03 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 0-3 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
15/03 00:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 Alverca Alverca
 Journée 27
19/03 00:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
20/03 00:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 4-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
21/03 00:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
21/03 00:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
21/03 00:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Amadora Amadora
21/03 00:00 Boavista Boavista 1-1 Braga Braga
21/03 00:00 Alverca Alverca 1-4 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
22/03 00:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
14/04 00:00 Nacional Nacional 0-0 FC Porto FC Porto
 Journée 28
26/03 00:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-0 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
27/03 00:00 Nacional Nacional 1-0 Boavista Boavista
27/03 00:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
28/03 00:00 Amadora Amadora 0-1 Braga Braga
28/03 00:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Alverca Alverca
28/03 00:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
28/03 00:00 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
28/03 00:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
29/03 00:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
 Journée 29
02/04 00:00 Alverca Alverca 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
03/04 18:00 Boavista Boavista 1-2 Amadora Amadora
03/04 21:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-0 FC Porto FC Porto
04/04 00:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-1 Nacional Nacional
04/04 00:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
04/04 00:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
04/04 00:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-2 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
04/04 00:00 Braga Braga 2-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
05/04 00:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 30
09/04 00:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-1 Boavista Boavista
10/04 00:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 2-2 Braga Braga
10/04 00:00 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
10/04 00:00 Nacional Nacional 2-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
10/04 00:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 4-0 Amadora Amadora
10/04 00:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 4-0 Alverca Alverca
10/04 00:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
10/04 00:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
12/04 00:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
 Journée 31
17/04 16:00 Amadora Amadora 0-0 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
17/04 19:00 Braga Braga 0-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
17/04 21:00 Boavista Boavista 2-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
18/04 16:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
18/04 16:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 3-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
18/04 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
18/04 18:00 Alverca Alverca 1-0 Belenenses Belenenses
18/04 20:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 0-0 FC Porto FC Porto
19/04 00:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 2-0 Nacional Nacional
 Journée 32
23/04 00:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-1 Boavista Boavista
24/04 00:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 1-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
24/04 00:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-1 Amadora Amadora
25/04 00:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 3-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
25/04 00:00 Nacional Nacional 3-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
25/04 00:00 Moreirense Moreirense 3-0 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
25/04 19:00 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Alverca Alverca
25/04 21:00 Belenenses Belenenses 3-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
26/04 00:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Braga Braga
 Journée 33
30/04 22:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 FC Porto FC Porto
02/05 00:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
02/05 00:00 Braga Braga 2-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
02/05 00:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Belenenses Belenenses
02/05 00:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 2-0 Boavista Boavista
02/05 00:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 2-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
02/05 00:00 Amadora Amadora 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
02/05 00:00 Alverca Alverca 2-1 Nacional Nacional
02/05 19:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 34
09/05 00:00 Nacional Nacional 4-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
09/05 00:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
09/05 00:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 0-0 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
09/05 00:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-2 Braga Braga
09/05 00:00 Boavista Boavista 2-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
09/05 00:00 FC Porto FC Porto 3-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
09/05 00:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 4-1 Amadora Amadora
09/05 00:00 Moreirense Moreirense 3-1 Alverca Alverca
09/05 00:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
 Classement T P
1. FC Porto FC Porto 34 82
2. Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 34 73
3. SL Benfica SL Benfica 34 71
4. Nacional Nacional 34 56
5. Braga Braga 34 54
6. Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 34 51
7. Rio Ave Rio Ave 34 48
8. Boavista Boavista 34 47
9. Moreirense Moreirense 34 46
10. Beira Mar Beira Mar 34 44
11. UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 34 42
12. Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 34 40
13. Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 34 39
14. Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 34 37
15. Alverca Alverca 34 35
16. Belenenses Belenenses 34 35
17. Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 34 28
18. Amadora Amadora 34 17