Deviens fan! 157

Saison 2004 - 2005 Primeira Liga


 Journée 1
28/08 19:15 Belenenses Belenenses 3-0 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
28/08 21:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
29/08 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
29/08 17:00 Estoril Estoril 0-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
29/08 19:00 Boavista Boavista 1-0 Nacional Nacional
29/08 21:30 Beira Mar Beira Mar 2-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
30/08 21:30 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-2 Braga Braga
22/09 22:00 FC Porto FC Porto 1-1 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
 Journée 2
05/09 00:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
10/09 21:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-1 Boavista Boavista
11/09 16:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 3-0 Penafiel Penafiel
11/09 18:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 4-2 Estoril Estoril
11/09 19:00 Braga Braga 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
11/09 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Moreirense Moreirense
12/09 16:00 Nacional Nacional 2-1 Beira Mar Beira Mar
13/09 20:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 3-3 Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 3
18/09 18:00 FC Porto FC Porto 2-2 Estoril Estoril
19/09 18:00 Moreirense Moreirense 3-2 Nacional Nacional
19/09 18:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 1-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
19/09 18:00 Penafiel Penafiel 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
19/09 18:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-1 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
19/09 21:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
20/09 21:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
21/09 21:30 Braga Braga 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 4
25/09 20:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 2-1 Boavista Boavista
25/09 22:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
26/09 17:00 Nacional Nacional 2-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
26/09 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3-1 Moreirense Moreirense
26/09 17:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 1-2 Penafiel Penafiel
26/09 20:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 0-0 Braga Braga
26/09 22:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
27/09 21:30 Estoril Estoril 1-0 Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 5
01/10 21:30 Boavista Boavista 0-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
03/10 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
03/10 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel 2-1 Estoril Estoril
03/10 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Belenenses Belenenses
03/10 22:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
04/10 21:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-2 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
05/10 21:30 Braga Braga 3-2 Nacional Nacional
10/10 20:45 Beira Mar Beira Mar 2-2 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
 Journée 6
15/10 22:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-1 Braga Braga
16/10 17:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
16/10 20:15 Nacional Nacional 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
16/10 22:15 Estoril Estoril 1-4 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
17/10 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 Beira Mar Beira Mar
17/10 17:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 0-3 Boavista Boavista
17/10 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 4-1 Penafiel Penafiel
17/10 20:45 SL Benfica SL Benfica 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
 Journée 7
22/10 22:30 Boavista Boavista 0-0 Estoril Estoril
23/10 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
23/10 22:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
24/10 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
24/10 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-0 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
24/10 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 0-1 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
24/10 20:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 Nacional Nacional
24/10 22:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Penafiel Penafiel
 Journée 8
30/10 20:15 Penafiel Penafiel 0-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
30/10 22:15 Nacional Nacional 2-2 FC Porto FC Porto
31/10 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 3-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
31/10 17:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 0-0 Moreirense Moreirense
31/10 17:00 Estoril Estoril 5-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
31/10 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-2 Boavista Boavista
31/10 21:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
01/11 18:45 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 2-0 Braga Braga
 Journée 9
05/11 22:30 Beira Mar Beira Mar 3-3 Belenenses Belenenses
06/11 20:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
06/11 22:30 Boavista Boavista 2-1 Penafiel Penafiel
07/11 17:00 Nacional Nacional 0-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
07/11 17:00 Braga Braga 3-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
07/11 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-1 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
07/11 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-2 Estoril Estoril
08/11 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 10
12/11 22:15 Estoril Estoril 0-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
13/11 00:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-2 FC Porto FC Porto
13/11 00:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
13/11 00:00 Belenenses Belenenses 3-0 Moreirense Moreirense
13/11 00:00 Penafiel Penafiel 2-1 Beira Mar Beira Mar
14/11 19:15 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 0-0 Braga Braga
14/11 21:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 6-1 Boavista Boavista
15/11 21:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 11
19/11 22:30 Nacional Nacional 1-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
20/11 19:45 FC Porto FC Porto 0-1 Boavista Boavista
20/11 22:15 Beira Mar Beira Mar 2-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
21/11 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 2-2 Penafiel Penafiel
21/11 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
21/11 17:00 Braga Braga 2-0 Estoril Estoril
21/11 20:45 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-3 Rio Ave Rio Ave
22/11 21:30 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 12
26/11 22:30 Boavista Boavista 3-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
27/11 22:30 Belenenses Belenenses 1-2 Braga Braga
28/11 17:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
28/11 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 4-1 Nacional Nacional
28/11 17:00 Estoril Estoril 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
28/11 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel 3-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
28/11 19:45 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 1-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
28/11 22:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 4-1 Moreirense Moreirense
 Journée 13
03/12 20:45 FC Porto FC Porto 0-1 Beira Mar Beira Mar
04/12 20:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Belenenses Belenenses
04/12 20:30 Nacional Nacional 0-3 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
05/12 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
05/12 17:00 Braga Braga 0-1 Penafiel Penafiel
05/12 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 Boavista Boavista
05/12 22:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
06/12 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 Estoril Estoril
 Journée 14
10/12 22:30 Boavista Boavista 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
11/12 22:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-0 Braga Braga
12/12 17:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 1-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
12/12 17:00 Estoril Estoril 2-0 Nacional Nacional
12/12 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel 1-3 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
12/12 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 1-3 Moreirense Moreirense
12/12 21:00 Belenenses Belenenses 4-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
22/12 21:30 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
 Journée 15
17/12 22:30 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
18/12 20:15 Braga Braga 3-0 Boavista Boavista
18/12 22:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 Penafiel Penafiel
19/12 17:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
19/12 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-0 Estoril Estoril
19/12 19:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Beira Mar Beira Mar
19/12 19:15 Nacional Nacional 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
20/12 21:45 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-4 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 16
08/01 18:15 Boavista Boavista 2-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
08/01 21:45 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
09/01 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
09/01 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel 0-1 Nacional Nacional
09/01 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 1-4 Braga Braga
09/01 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
09/01 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
09/01 22:30 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 0-0 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
 Journée 17
15/01 19:45 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
15/01 22:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-0 FC Porto FC Porto
16/01 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-0 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
16/01 17:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 2-1 Estoril Estoril
16/01 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-1 Penafiel Penafiel
16/01 17:00 Braga Braga 0-0 Moreirense Moreirense
16/01 19:30 Nacional Nacional 3-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
16/01 21:45 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-0 Boavista Boavista
 Journée 18
23/01 00:00 Braga Braga 2-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
23/01 00:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-0 Moreirense Moreirense
23/01 00:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 0-2 Beira Mar Beira Mar
23/01 00:00 Nacional Nacional 0-2 Boavista Boavista
23/01 00:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
23/01 00:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
23/01 00:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-1 Estoril Estoril
23/01 00:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
 Journée 19
29/01 19:45 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
29/01 19:45 Moreirense Moreirense 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
30/01 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 0-3 Nacional Nacional
30/01 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel 0-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
30/01 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
30/01 17:00 Estoril Estoril 1-1 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
30/01 19:30 Boavista Boavista 2-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
30/01 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 1-3 Braga Braga
 Journée 20
04/02 22:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Braga Braga
05/02 19:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 Penafiel Penafiel
05/02 20:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 1-0 Belenenses Belenenses
05/02 22:15 Estoril Estoril 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
06/02 17:00 Nacional Nacional 4-1 Moreirense Moreirense
06/02 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
06/02 19:15 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 3-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
06/02 21:45 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Journée 21
11/02 21:30 Belenenses Belenenses 3-0 Estoril Estoril
12/02 22:15 Braga Braga 0-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
13/02 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 3-2 Nacional Nacional
13/02 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
13/02 17:00 Boavista Boavista 3-2 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
13/02 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel 3-0 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
13/02 19:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 5-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
13/02 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 0-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 22
18/02 20:15 Nacional Nacional 1-0 Braga Braga
18/02 22:30 Belenenses Belenenses 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
19/02 16:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 0-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
19/02 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
19/02 17:00 Estoril Estoril 3-2 Penafiel Penafiel
19/02 19:45 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-2 Boavista Boavista
19/02 22:15 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 0-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
21/02 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 23
25/02 22:30 Braga Braga 2-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
26/02 19:45 Penafiel Penafiel 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
26/02 20:30 Boavista Boavista 0-0 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
27/02 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 1-0 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
27/02 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 0-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
27/02 19:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Nacional Nacional
28/02 20:45 FC Porto FC Porto 1-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
28/02 22:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 4-0 Estoril Estoril
 Journée 24
04/03 22:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-3 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
05/03 20:15 Estoril Estoril 3-3 Boavista Boavista
05/03 22:15 Penafiel Penafiel 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
06/03 17:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
06/03 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
06/03 17:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 5-1 Beira Mar Beira Mar
06/03 19:30 Belenenses Belenenses 1-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
06/03 21:45 Nacional Nacional 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 25
11/03 22:30 FC Porto FC Porto 0-4 Nacional Nacional
12/03 19:30 Braga Braga 1-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
12/03 21:45 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
13/03 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
13/03 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-0 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
13/03 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 2-1 Estoril Estoril
13/03 20:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-2 Penafiel Penafiel
14/03 21:15 Boavista Boavista 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 26
18/03 22:30 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
19/03 19:45 Penafiel Penafiel 1-1 Boavista Boavista
20/03 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3-2 Nacional Nacional
20/03 17:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 1-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
20/03 17:00 Estoril Estoril 2-0 Moreirense Moreirense
20/03 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
20/03 19:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 Braga Braga
21/03 21:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 FC Porto FC Porto
 Journée 27
01/04 22:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
02/04 22:15 Boavista Boavista 0-4 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
03/04 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-0 Estoril Estoril
03/04 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-1 Belenenses Belenenses
03/04 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 1-3 Penafiel Penafiel
03/04 19:15 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
03/04 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-3 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
04/04 21:30 Braga Braga 1-0 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
 Journée 28
08/04 22:30 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 2-1 Nacional Nacional
09/04 22:30 Boavista Boavista 1-0 FC Porto FC Porto
10/04 17:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
10/04 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel 1-0 Moreirense Moreirense
10/04 20:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
10/04 22:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
11/04 20:15 Belenenses Belenenses 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
11/04 22:30 Estoril Estoril 0-1 Braga Braga
 Journée 29
15/04 22:30 Beira Mar Beira Mar 1-0 Boavista Boavista
16/04 22:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-1 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
17/04 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-0 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
17/04 17:00 Nacional Nacional 0-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
17/04 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 4-1 Penafiel Penafiel
17/04 19:45 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Estoril Estoril
17/04 22:00 Braga Braga 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
18/04 22:15 Moreirense Moreirense 1-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 30
22/04 22:30 Belenenses Belenenses 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
23/04 19:45 Boavista Boavista 1-1 Moreirense Moreirense
23/04 22:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
24/04 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
24/04 17:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 1-0 Nacional Nacional
24/04 20:15 Estoril Estoril 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
24/04 22:15 Beira Mar Beira Mar 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
25/04 21:30 Penafiel Penafiel 1-0 Braga Braga
 Journée 31
29/04 22:30 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-0 Boavista Boavista
30/04 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-1 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
30/04 17:00 Nacional Nacional 4-1 Estoril Estoril
30/04 17:00 Moreirense Moreirense 0-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
30/04 20:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 Belenenses Belenenses
30/04 22:15 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
01/05 21:30 Braga Braga 0-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
02/05 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-1 Penafiel Penafiel
 Journée 32
06/05 22:30 Belenenses Belenenses 1-0 Nacional Nacional
07/05 20:15 Boavista Boavista 1-2 Braga Braga
07/05 22:15 Penafiel Penafiel 1-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
08/05 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
08/05 17:00 Estoril Estoril 2-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
08/05 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
08/05 21:15 Moreirense Moreirense 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
09/05 21:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 33
14/05 17:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 2-0 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
14/05 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-0 Belenenses Belenenses
14/05 17:00 Nacional Nacional 1-3 Penafiel Penafiel
14/05 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-0 Boavista Boavista
14/05 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-4 Moreirense Moreirense
14/05 20:45 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-2 FC Porto FC Porto
14/05 20:45 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
14/05 20:45 Braga Braga 1-1 Beira Mar Beira Mar
 Journée 34
22/05 17:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 0-3 Rio Ave Rio Ave
22/05 17:00 Estoril Estoril 1-0 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
22/05 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel 1-3 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
22/05 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 2-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
22/05 20:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-4 Nacional Nacional
22/05 20:15 Boavista Boavista 1-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
22/05 20:15 Moreirense Moreirense 2-1 Braga Braga
22/05 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto 1-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Classement T P
1. SL Benfica SL Benfica 34 65
2. FC Porto FC Porto 34 62
3. Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 34 61
4. Braga Braga 34 58
5. Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 34 54
6. Boavista Boavista 34 50
7. Rio Ave Rio Ave 34 47
8. Belenenses Belenenses 34 46
9. Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 34 46
10. Penafiel Penafiel 34 43
11. Nacional Nacional 34 41
12. Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 34 40
13. Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 34 38
14. UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 34 38
15. Moreirense Moreirense 34 34
16. Estoril Estoril 34 33
17. Beira Mar Beira Mar 34 30