Deviens fan! 157

Saison 2006 - 2007 Primeira Liga


 Journée 1
25/08 22:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-1 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
26/08 20:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 2-2 CD Aves CD Aves
26/08 22:00 Braga Braga 2-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
26/08 22:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-2 Boavista Boavista
27/08 18:00 Naval Naval 2-0 Amadora Amadora
27/08 22:15 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-0 Nacional Nacional
21/12 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-0 Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 2
10/09 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-2 Naval Naval
10/09 17:00 Amadora Amadora 0-3 FC Porto FC Porto
10/09 17:00 CD Aves CD Aves 0-1 Braga Braga
10/09 17:00 Boavista Boavista 3-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
10/09 17:00 Nacional Nacional 0-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
10/09 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
11/09 20:30 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 2-2 Beira Mar Beira Mar
 Journée 3
16/09 22:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
17/09 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
17/09 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 2-0 Amadora Amadora
17/09 17:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 0-0 CD Aves CD Aves
17/09 20:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 Nacional Nacional
17/09 22:15 Naval Naval 0-2 FC Porto FC Porto
18/09 21:30 Braga Braga 0-1 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
 Journée 4
22/09 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
22/09 22:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
23/09 18:00 Amadora Amadora 0-0 Braga Braga
23/09 21:30 CD Aves CD Aves 0-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
23/09 21:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-0 Naval Naval
24/09 21:45 Boavista Boavista 2-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
25/09 21:30 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 1-0 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
 Journée 5
29/09 21:30 Naval Naval 2-1 Beira Mar Beira Mar
30/09 22:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-2 Boavista Boavista
01/10 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-3 Nacional Nacional
01/10 17:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 2-1 Amadora Amadora
01/10 20:45 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-1 CD Aves CD Aves
02/10 20:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
02/10 22:15 Braga Braga 2-1 FC Porto FC Porto
 Journée 6
15/10 17:00 Amadora Amadora 0-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
15/10 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 0-3 Braga Braga
15/10 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
15/10 17:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 0-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
15/10 17:00 Nacional Nacional 2-1 Belenenses Belenenses
15/10 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
16/10 19:45 Boavista Boavista 0-1 Naval Naval
 Journée 7
22/10 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-0 CD Aves CD Aves
22/10 17:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-1 Amadora Amadora
22/10 17:00 Boavista Boavista 0-4 Nacional Nacional
22/10 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
22/10 17:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 2-1 Beira Mar Beira Mar
22/10 17:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
23/10 19:45 Naval Naval 1-1 Braga Braga
 Journée 8
27/10 21:30 Beira Mar Beira Mar 3-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
28/10 18:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 2-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
28/10 20:45 FC Porto FC Porto 3-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
29/10 17:00 CD Aves CD Aves 0-1 Belenenses Belenenses
29/10 18:00 Nacional Nacional 1-1 Naval Naval
29/10 20:30 Braga Braga 1-4 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
30/10 21:45 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-0 Boavista Boavista
 Journée 9
03/11 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-1 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
05/11 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-0 Amadora Amadora
05/11 17:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
05/11 17:00 Boavista Boavista 2-1 CD Aves CD Aves
05/11 17:00 Nacional Nacional 5-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
05/11 17:00 Naval Naval 0-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
06/11 19:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-0 Braga Braga
 Journée 10
18/11 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto 2-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
18/11 22:30 Braga Braga 1-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
19/11 16:00 CD Aves CD Aves 3-1 Nacional Nacional
19/11 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Naval Naval
19/11 20:15 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 0-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
19/11 22:15 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 0-0 Boavista Boavista
20/11 20:45 Amadora Amadora 1-0 Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 11
24/11 21:30 Boavista Boavista 1-1 Amadora Amadora
25/11 20:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
26/11 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 3-1 Beira Mar Beira Mar
26/11 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-0 CD Aves CD Aves
26/11 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
26/11 17:00 Nacional Nacional 2-1 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
26/11 22:15 Naval Naval 0-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 12
01/12 21:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
02/12 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Boavista Boavista
03/12 17:00 Amadora Amadora 2-0 Nacional Nacional
03/12 17:00 CD Aves CD Aves 2-0 Naval Naval
03/12 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 1-2 Belenenses Belenenses
03/12 17:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 0-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
03/12 20:30 Braga Braga 4-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Journée 13
08/12 21:30 Belenenses Belenenses 2-0 Braga Braga
10/12 16:00 CD Aves CD Aves 0-1 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
10/12 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-2 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
10/12 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Amadora Amadora
10/12 20:15 Naval Naval 0-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
11/12 20:45 Nacional Nacional 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
19/12 19:15 Boavista Boavista 3-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
 Journée 14
15/12 21:30 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-4 Belenenses Belenenses
16/12 22:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
17/12 17:00 Amadora Amadora 1-0 CD Aves CD Aves
17/12 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 1-1 Nacional Nacional
17/12 17:00 Naval Naval 2-1 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
17/12 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto 4-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
18/12 20:45 Braga Braga 2-2 Boavista Boavista
 Journée 15
14/01 17:00 CD Aves CD Aves 0-2 FC Porto FC Porto
14/01 17:00 Boavista Boavista 1-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
14/01 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
14/01 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
14/01 17:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 0-0 Amadora Amadora
14/01 17:00 Nacional Nacional 0-0 Braga Braga
15/01 21:45 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 16
26/01 21:30 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 1-0 FC Porto FC Porto
27/01 20:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3-2 Braga Braga
28/01 17:00 Amadora Amadora 0-0 Naval Naval
28/01 17:00 CD Aves CD Aves 0-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
28/01 17:00 Boavista Boavista 1-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
28/01 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
28/01 17:00 Nacional Nacional 3-2 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
 Journée 17
04/02 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 1-0 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
04/02 17:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 0-0 Boavista Boavista
04/02 17:00 Braga Braga 1-0 CD Aves CD Aves
04/02 17:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
04/02 17:00 Naval Naval 0-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
04/02 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto 0-1 Amadora Amadora
04/02 17:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 5-1 Nacional Nacional
 Journée 18
16/02 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 4-0 Naval Naval
18/02 17:00 Amadora Amadora 2-2 Beira Mar Beira Mar
18/02 17:00 CD Aves CD Aves 1-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
18/02 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
18/02 17:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 1-0 Braga Braga
18/02 17:00 Nacional Nacional 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
19/02 20:45 Belenenses Belenenses 1-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Journée 19
23/02 21:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-0 CD Aves CD Aves
24/02 18:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-2 Boavista Boavista
24/02 21:00 Naval Naval 2-3 Belenenses Belenenses
25/02 21:15 Beira Mar Beira Mar 0-5 FC Porto FC Porto
26/02 20:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 2-1 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
26/02 21:00 Braga Braga 2-1 Amadora Amadora
26/02 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Journée 20
03/03 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Braga Braga
03/03 22:15 CD Aves CD Aves 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
04/03 17:00 Amadora Amadora 1-0 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
04/03 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 1-3 Naval Naval
04/03 17:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 0-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
04/03 17:00 Nacional Nacional 4-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
05/03 20:45 Boavista Boavista 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 21
09/03 21:30 Naval Naval 1-1 Boavista Boavista
10/03 20:15 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-0 Nacional Nacional
10/03 22:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-1 Amadora Amadora
11/03 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
11/03 17:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
11/03 20:00 Braga Braga 0-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
11/03 20:15 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
 Journée 22
16/03 21:30 Nacional Nacional 2-0 Boavista Boavista
17/03 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 0-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
18/03 16:00 CD Aves CD Aves 2-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
18/03 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 2-2 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
18/03 19:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-2 Belenenses Belenenses
19/03 21:30 Amadora Amadora 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
20/03 21:30 Braga Braga 2-1 Naval Naval
 Journée 23
31/03 20:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-0 CD Aves CD Aves
31/03 22:30 Boavista Boavista 3-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
01/04 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-0 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
01/04 17:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
01/04 17:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-2 Braga Braga
01/04 17:00 Naval Naval 0-0 Nacional Nacional
02/04 20:45 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
 Journée 24
07/04 17:00 Amadora Amadora 3-3 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
07/04 17:00 CD Aves CD Aves 1-0 Boavista Boavista
07/04 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Nacional Nacional
07/04 17:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-1 Naval Naval
07/04 19:30 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 0-1 Belenenses Belenenses
07/04 22:00 Braga Braga 0-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
09/04 21:30 Beira Mar Beira Mar 2-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 25
13/04 21:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 4-0 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
14/04 20:15 Belenenses Belenenses 3-0 Amadora Amadora
14/04 22:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
15/04 17:00 Nacional Nacional 3-4 CD Aves CD Aves
15/04 17:00 Naval Naval 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
15/04 21:00 Boavista Boavista 1-1 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
16/04 20:45 SL Benfica SL Benfica 0-0 Braga Braga
 Journée 26
20/04 21:30 Amadora Amadora 2-1 Boavista Boavista
21/04 19:45 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 0-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
22/04 17:00 CD Aves CD Aves 0-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
22/04 17:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 1-0 Nacional Nacional
22/04 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto 3-1 Belenenses Belenenses
22/04 22:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 4-0 Naval Naval
23/04 20:30 Beira Mar Beira Mar 0-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Journée 27
27/04 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-0 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
29/04 17:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
29/04 17:00 Boavista Boavista 2-1 FC Porto FC Porto
29/04 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-1 Beira Mar Beira Mar
29/04 17:00 Nacional Nacional 1-0 Amadora Amadora
29/04 17:00 Naval Naval 0-1 CD Aves CD Aves
30/04 20:45 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-1 Braga Braga
 Journée 28
04/05 21:30 Beira Mar Beira Mar 1-0 Boavista Boavista
05/05 17:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
05/05 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Nacional Nacional
05/05 22:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 Naval Naval
06/05 17:00 Amadora Amadora 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
06/05 17:00 Braga Braga 2-1 Belenenses Belenenses
06/05 17:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 3-1 CD Aves CD Aves
 Journée 29
12/05 22:00 Boavista Boavista 0-1 Braga Braga
12/05 22:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-0 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
13/05 20:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
13/05 20:15 CD Aves CD Aves 0-1 Amadora Amadora
13/05 20:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
13/05 20:15 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 2-2 Naval Naval
13/05 20:15 Nacional Nacional 3-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
 Journée 30
19/05 20:45 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-2 Boavista Boavista
20/05 17:00 Amadora Amadora 1-1 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
20/05 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
20/05 17:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
20/05 17:00 Braga Braga 1-1 Nacional Nacional
20/05 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto 4-1 CD Aves CD Aves
20/05 17:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 4-0 Belenenses Belenenses
 Classement T P
1. FC Porto FC Porto 30 69
2. Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 30 68
3. SL Benfica SL Benfica 30 67
4. Braga Braga 30 50
5. Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 30 42
6. UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 30 41
7. Nacional Nacional 30 39
8. Amadora Amadora 30 35
9. Boavista Boavista 30 35
10. Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 30 32
11. Naval Naval 30 32
12. Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 30 26
13. Beira Mar Beira Mar 30 23
14. CD Aves CD Aves 30 22
15. Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 7 14