Deviens fan! 157

Saison 2008 - 2009 Primeira Liga


 Journée 1
23/08 19:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-2 Braga Braga
23/08 21:45 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-1 Trofense Trofense
24/08 17:00 Amadora Amadora 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
24/08 18:00 Naval Naval 1-0 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
24/08 18:00 Leixões Leixões 1-3 Nacional Nacional
24/08 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
24/08 22:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 2
29/08 21:30 Belenenses Belenenses 2-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
30/08 20:45 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
31/08 16:00 Trofense Trofense 1-2 Leixões Leixões
31/08 16:00 Nacional Nacional 2-1 Naval Naval
31/08 16:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
01/09 19:15 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
01/09 21:15 Braga Braga 0-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 3
20/09 20:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
21/09 16:00 Amadora Amadora 0-0 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
21/09 17:00 Naval Naval 3-1 Trofense Trofense
21/09 18:00 Leixões Leixões 2-0 Braga Braga
21/09 20:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 FC Porto FC Porto
22/09 20:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-2 Nacional Nacional
22/09 22:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 4
26/09 22:15 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
27/09 16:00 Braga Braga 1-1 Naval Naval
27/09 16:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
28/09 16:00 Nacional Nacional 1-2 Amadora Amadora
28/09 16:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 2-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
28/09 16:00 Trofense Trofense 1-3 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
29/09 20:45 Belenenses Belenenses 0-1 Leixões Leixões
 Journée 5
04/10 16:00 Naval Naval 1-1 Belenenses Belenenses
05/10 16:00 Amadora Amadora 1-0 Trofense Trofense
05/10 16:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 3-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
05/10 16:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Nacional Nacional
05/10 20:45 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
06/10 19:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-0 Braga Braga
06/10 22:00 Leixões Leixões 1-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 6
24/10 21:30 Trofense Trofense 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
25/10 19:30 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
25/10 22:00 FC Porto FC Porto 2-3 Leixões Leixões
26/10 17:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
26/10 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 Naval Naval
26/10 22:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
27/10 20:45 Braga Braga 5-0 Amadora Amadora
 Journée 7
01/11 16:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
01/11 16:00 Naval Naval 1-0 FC Porto FC Porto
02/11 17:00 Leixões Leixões 2-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
02/11 17:00 Amadora Amadora 1-1 Belenenses Belenenses
02/11 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Braga Braga
02/11 20:45 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
03/11 20:45 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 4-2 Nacional Nacional
 Journée 8
14/11 20:30 Trofense Trofense 0-2 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
15/11 19:15 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
15/11 21:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-1 Leixões Leixões
16/11 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Naval Naval
16/11 17:00 Nacional Nacional 0-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
16/11 19:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 Amadora Amadora
17/11 20:45 Belenenses Belenenses 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Journée 9
21/11 16:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-2 Leixões Leixões
22/11 16:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 0-0 Braga Braga
22/11 16:00 Naval Naval 0-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
23/11 16:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
23/11 16:00 Nacional Nacional 1-0 Trofense Trofense
23/11 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
17/12 20:30 Amadora Amadora 2-4 FC Porto FC Porto
 Journée 10
28/11 16:00 Leixões Leixões 1-1 Naval Naval
29/11 16:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-2 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
30/11 16:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
30/11 16:00 Trofense Trofense 2-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
30/11 16:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Amadora Amadora
30/11 16:00 Braga Braga 1-0 Nacional Nacional
01/12 18:15 FC Porto FC Porto 2-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Journée 11
05/12 16:00 Amadora Amadora 1-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
06/12 16:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
06/12 16:00 Nacional Nacional 4-2 Belenenses Belenenses
07/12 16:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-0 Naval Naval
07/12 16:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 0-6 SL Benfica SL Benfica
08/12 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Leixões Leixões
08/12 17:30 Trofense Trofense 0-0 Braga Braga
 Journée 12
19/12 16:00 Naval Naval 0-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
20/12 16:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
20/12 16:00 Braga Braga 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
21/12 16:00 Belenenses Belenenses 3-2 Trofense Trofense
21/12 16:00 Leixões Leixões 1-1 Amadora Amadora
21/12 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto 0-0 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
22/12 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 0-0 Nacional Nacional
 Journée 13
02/01 21:30 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-0 Leixões Leixões
03/01 19:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-4 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
04/01 17:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 4-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
04/01 17:00 Amadora Amadora 1-0 Naval Naval
04/01 19:30 Nacional Nacional 2-4 FC Porto FC Porto
04/01 21:30 Trofense Trofense 2-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
05/01 16:00 Braga Braga 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 14
10/01 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-0 Amadora Amadora
10/01 16:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
11/01 16:00 Naval Naval 2-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
11/01 16:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-3 Nacional Nacional
11/01 16:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-1 Belenenses Belenenses
11/01 16:00 FC Porto FC Porto 0-0 Trofense Trofense
11/01 16:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 Braga Braga
 Journée 15
23/01 20:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 0-0 Leixões Leixões
23/01 20:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
24/01 16:00 Amadora Amadora 2-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
24/01 16:00 Braga Braga 0-2 FC Porto FC Porto
24/01 16:00 Nacional Nacional 1-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
24/01 16:00 Trofense Trofense 1-3 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
25/01 16:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 16
31/01 16:00 Trofense Trofense 0-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
31/01 20:45 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
01/02 16:00 Braga Braga 2-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
01/02 16:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-0 Naval Naval
01/02 16:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-3 FC Porto FC Porto
01/02 16:00 Nacional Nacional 0-0 Leixões Leixões
01/02 16:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-2 Amadora Amadora
 Journée 17
06/02 21:00 Leixões Leixões 2-0 Trofense Trofense
08/02 16:00 Naval Naval 0-4 Nacional Nacional
08/02 16:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
08/02 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
08/02 19:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-3 Braga Braga
08/02 19:45 FC Porto FC Porto 1-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
09/02 19:45 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 18
15/02 16:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
15/02 16:00 Trofense Trofense 2-1 Naval Naval
15/02 16:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
15/02 16:00 Nacional Nacional 3-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
15/02 16:00 FC Porto FC Porto 3-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
15/02 16:00 Braga Braga 0-1 Leixões Leixões
15/02 16:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-0 Amadora Amadora
 Journée 19
20/02 22:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-2 FC Porto FC Porto
21/02 20:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
22/02 16:00 Naval Naval 1-2 Braga Braga
22/02 16:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 3-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
22/02 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 Trofense Trofense
22/02 16:00 Amadora Amadora 1-0 Nacional Nacional
23/02 19:45 Leixões Leixões 2-2 Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 20
27/02 22:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 Leixões Leixões
28/02 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
28/02 18:30 Nacional Nacional 3-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
28/02 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 0-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
01/03 17:00 Trofense Trofense 1-1 Amadora Amadora
01/03 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-2 Naval Naval
02/03 20:45 Braga Braga 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 21
06/03 20:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
07/03 20:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
07/03 21:00 Leixões Leixões 1-4 FC Porto FC Porto
08/03 16:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-0 Trofense Trofense
08/03 16:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-1 Belenenses Belenenses
08/03 18:00 Amadora Amadora 2-2 Braga Braga
08/03 20:15 Naval Naval 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 22
13/03 16:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 4-0 Leixões Leixões
14/03 19:45 SL Benfica SL Benfica 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
14/03 22:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
15/03 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-2 Amadora Amadora
15/03 19:00 Braga Braga 1-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
15/03 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Naval Naval
16/03 20:45 Nacional Nacional 1-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
 Journée 23
03/04 21:30 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-0 Belenenses Belenenses
04/04 20:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-3 FC Porto FC Porto
05/04 17:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-1 Trofense Trofense
05/04 17:30 Naval Naval 0-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
05/04 19:00 Leixões Leixões 0-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
05/04 21:15 Amadora Amadora 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
06/04 20:45 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-3 Nacional Nacional
 Journée 24
10/04 19:00 Braga Braga 1-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
10/04 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
11/04 17:00 Leixões Leixões 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
11/04 19:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-1 Naval Naval
11/04 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 0-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
11/04 22:00 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Amadora Amadora
13/04 20:45 Trofense Trofense 1-2 Nacional Nacional
 Journée 25
17/04 21:30 Amadora Amadora 0-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
18/04 19:45 Nacional Nacional 1-1 Braga Braga
18/04 22:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
19/04 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-1 Trofense Trofense
19/04 17:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-1 Belenenses Belenenses
19/04 19:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-3 FC Porto FC Porto
20/04 20:45 Naval Naval 1-0 Leixões Leixões
 Journée 26
24/04 21:30 Braga Braga 1-0 Trofense Trofense
25/04 21:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-1 Amadora Amadora
26/04 17:00 Naval Naval 0-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
26/04 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-2 Nacional Nacional
26/04 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-2 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
27/04 20:45 Leixões Leixões 2-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
27/04 21:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Journée 27
01/05 21:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Braga Braga
02/05 19:45 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
02/05 21:45 Nacional Nacional 3-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
03/05 17:00 Amadora Amadora 2-1 Leixões Leixões
03/05 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Naval Naval
03/05 21:15 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 0-3 FC Porto FC Porto
04/05 20:45 Trofense Trofense 2-1 Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 28
08/05 21:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
09/05 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-2 Trofense Trofense
10/05 17:00 Naval Naval 0-0 Amadora Amadora
10/05 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
10/05 19:00 Leixões Leixões 0-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
10/05 21:12 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Nacional Nacional
11/05 20:45 Belenenses Belenenses 0-5 Braga Braga
 Journée 29
16/05 20:45 Belenenses Belenenses 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
16/05 20:45 Trofense Trofense 1-4 FC Porto FC Porto
16/05 20:45 Amadora Amadora 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
16/05 20:45 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
16/05 20:45 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 3-1 Naval Naval
17/05 20:00 Nacional Nacional 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
17/05 20:00 Braga Braga 1-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 30
23/05 18:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
23/05 18:00 Leixões Leixões 1-0 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
23/05 20:45 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-1 Belenenses Belenenses
23/05 20:45 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Trofense Trofense
23/05 20:45 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-1 Amadora Amadora
24/05 20:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-1 Nacional Nacional
24/05 20:00 FC Porto FC Porto 1-1 Braga Braga
 Classement T P
1. FC Porto FC Porto 30 70
2. Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 30 66
3. SL Benfica SL Benfica 30 59
4. Nacional Nacional 30 52
5. Braga Braga 30 50
6. Leixões Leixões 30 45
7. Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 30 39
8. Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 30 38
9. Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 30 37
10. Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 30 34
11. Amadora Amadora 30 34
12. Rio Ave Rio Ave 30 30
13. Naval Naval 30 28
14. Trofense Trofense 30 25
15. Belenenses Belenenses 30 24