Deviens fan! 157

Saison 2009 - 2010 Primeira Liga


 Journée 1
14/08 21:15 Leixões Leixões 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
15/08 20:15 Nacional Nacional 1-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
15/08 22:15 Braga Braga 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
16/08 17:00 Naval Naval 0-0 Olhanense Olhanense
16/08 18:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
16/08 19:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
16/08 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
 Journée 2
21/08 21:15 Olhanense Olhanense 0-0 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
22/08 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
22/08 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-2 Braga Braga
23/08 17:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-0 Leixões Leixões
23/08 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
23/08 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Nacional Nacional
24/08 21:15 Belenenses Belenenses 2-0 Naval Naval
 Journée 3
29/08 20:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
29/08 22:15 Naval Naval 1-3 FC Porto FC Porto
30/08 18:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 0-0 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
30/08 18:00 Leixões Leixões 0-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
30/08 19:00 Braga Braga 3-1 Belenenses Belenenses
30/08 21:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
31/08 20:00 Nacional Nacional 1-1 Olhanense Olhanense
 Journée 4
11/09 21:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-0 Naval Naval
12/09 19:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-0 Nacional Nacional
12/09 20:00 FC Porto FC Porto 4-1 Leixões Leixões
13/09 12:15 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-2 Braga Braga
13/09 17:00 Olhanense Olhanense 2-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
13/09 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
13/09 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Journée 5
18/09 21:15 Leixões Leixões 3-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
19/09 19:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
19/09 22:15 Braga Braga 1-0 FC Porto FC Porto
20/09 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Belenenses Belenenses
20/09 19:00 Nacional Nacional 2-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
20/09 21:15 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
21/09 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-2 Olhanense Olhanense
 Journée 6
25/09 21:15 Olhanense Olhanense 0-1 Braga Braga
26/09 17:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-2 Naval Naval
26/09 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
26/09 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
26/09 22:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 5-0 Leixões Leixões
28/09 21:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-2 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
12/10 20:15 Belenenses Belenenses 0-1 Nacional Nacional
 Journée 7
02/10 21:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-4 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
03/10 18:00 Naval Naval 3-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
04/10 17:00 Leixões Leixões 3-2 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
04/10 19:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
04/10 21:15 Olhanense Olhanense 0-3 FC Porto FC Porto
05/10 19:00 Nacional Nacional 2-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
05/10 21:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 8
23/10 21:15 Belenenses Belenenses 0-0 Olhanense Olhanense
24/10 17:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 2-0 Naval Naval
24/10 22:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 Braga Braga
25/10 18:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 3-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
25/10 22:15 FC Porto FC Porto 3-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
26/10 22:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 6-1 Nacional Nacional
27/10 22:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 9
30/10 22:15 FC Porto FC Porto 1-1 Belenenses Belenenses
31/10 20:00 Naval Naval 1-0 Leixões Leixões
31/10 22:15 Braga Braga 2-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
01/11 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-1 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
01/11 18:00 Olhanense Olhanense 0-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
01/11 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
02/11 21:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 10
06/11 21:15 Belenenses Belenenses 0-3 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
07/11 22:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Braga Braga
08/11 18:00 Leixões Leixões 2-4 Nacional Nacional
08/11 18:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 1-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
08/11 20:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-0 FC Porto FC Porto
08/11 22:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
09/11 22:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 Naval Naval
 Journée 11
27/11 21:15 Olhanense Olhanense 0-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
28/11 17:00 Nacional Nacional 1-1 Naval Naval
28/11 22:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
29/11 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Leixões Leixões
29/11 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-2 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
29/11 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 2-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
30/11 21:15 Braga Braga 2-0 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
 Journée 12
04/12 21:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-4 FC Porto FC Porto
05/12 18:00 Naval Naval 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
05/12 20:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
05/12 22:15 Leixões Leixões 1-1 Braga Braga
06/12 17:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 5-2 Olhanense Olhanense
06/12 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
07/12 21:15 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 1-2 Nacional Nacional
 Journée 13
11/12 21:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Nacional Nacional
12/12 18:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-1 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
12/12 22:15 Olhanense Olhanense 2-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
13/12 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-0 Leixões Leixões
13/12 17:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 0-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
13/12 19:00 Braga Braga 0-0 Naval Naval
14/12 21:15 Belenenses Belenenses 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 14
18/12 21:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-1 Braga Braga
19/12 20:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
19/12 22:15 Naval Naval 0-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
20/12 17:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 1-0 Belenenses Belenenses
20/12 17:00 Nacional Nacional 4-3 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
20/12 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 FC Porto FC Porto
21/12 21:15 Leixões Leixões 2-2 Olhanense Olhanense
 Journée 15
08/01 21:15 Braga Braga 2-0 Nacional Nacional
09/01 18:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
09/01 20:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Leixões Leixões
09/01 22:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
10/01 16:00 Olhanense Olhanense 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
10/01 18:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-0 Naval Naval
10/01 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 3-2 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
 Journée 16
16/01 17:00 Olhanense Olhanense 1-0 Naval Naval
16/01 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
16/01 22:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-2 Nacional Nacional
17/01 16:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-3 Leixões Leixões
17/01 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-2 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
17/01 19:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-2 Braga Braga
17/01 21:15 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 0-5 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 17
29/01 21:45 Braga Braga 1-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
30/01 17:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 2-0 Olhanense Olhanense
30/01 17:00 Naval Naval 1-0 Belenenses Belenenses
30/01 18:00 Nacional Nacional 0-4 FC Porto FC Porto
30/01 20:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
31/01 19:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
01/02 21:15 Leixões Leixões 1-2 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
 Journée 18
06/02 20:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
07/02 16:00 Olhanense Olhanense 1-0 Nacional Nacional
07/02 17:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-0 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
07/02 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-0 Leixões Leixões
07/02 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
07/02 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Naval Naval
08/02 21:15 Belenenses Belenenses 1-3 Braga Braga
 Journée 19
12/02 21:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
13/02 18:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 Belenenses Belenenses
13/02 22:15 Leixões Leixões 0-0 FC Porto FC Porto
14/02 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Olhanense Olhanense
14/02 17:00 Nacional Nacional 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
14/02 19:00 Braga Braga 2-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
15/02 21:15 Naval Naval 0-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 20
03/02 22:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-0 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
19/02 21:15 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1-1 Nacional Nacional
20/02 20:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-0 Leixões Leixões
20/02 22:15 Olhanense Olhanense 0-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
21/02 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
21/02 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 5-1 Braga Braga
22/02 21:15 Belenenses Belenenses 1-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Journée 21
26/02 21:15 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
27/02 17:00 Naval Naval 2-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
27/02 20:15 Braga Braga 3-1 Olhanense Olhanense
27/02 22:15 Leixões Leixões 0-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
28/02 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
28/02 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-0 FC Porto FC Porto
01/03 21:15 Nacional Nacional 1-0 Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 22
05/03 21:15 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 2-1 Leixões Leixões
06/03 18:00 FC Porto FC Porto 2-2 Olhanense Olhanense
06/03 20:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Naval Naval
07/03 17:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
07/03 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-4 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
07/03 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
08/03 21:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-0 Nacional Nacional
 Journée 23
12/03 21:15 Naval Naval 1-0 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
13/03 20:15 Braga Braga 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
13/03 22:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
14/03 16:00 Olhanense Olhanense 1-3 Belenenses Belenenses
14/03 19:00 Nacional Nacional 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
14/03 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
15/03 21:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
 Journée 24
26/03 21:15 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 3-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
27/03 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
27/03 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 Braga Braga
28/03 17:00 Leixões Leixões 1-0 Naval Naval
28/03 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-5 Olhanense Olhanense
28/03 19:00 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 2-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
28/03 21:15 Belenenses Belenenses 0-3 FC Porto FC Porto
 Journée 25
02/04 19:00 Braga Braga 3-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
02/04 20:00 Nacional Nacional 1-0 Leixões Leixões
02/04 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 5-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
03/04 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
03/04 19:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-0 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
03/04 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 4-1 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
05/04 22:00 Naval Naval 2-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 26
09/04 21:15 Naval Naval 0-0 Nacional Nacional
10/04 20:15 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 1-2 Braga Braga
10/04 22:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
11/04 17:00 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 3-3 Belenenses Belenenses
11/04 17:00 Leixões Leixões 2-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
11/04 22:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Olhanense Olhanense
13/04 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 27
16/04 20:15 Olhanense Olhanense 1-2 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
17/04 19:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-3 Naval Naval
17/04 21:15 Braga Braga 3-1 Leixões Leixões
18/04 16:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
18/04 16:00 Nacional Nacional 2-0 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
18/04 18:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
18/04 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 28
23/04 20:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
24/04 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 5-0 Olhanense Olhanense
25/04 16:00 Leixões Leixões 1-3 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
25/04 16:00 Nacional Nacional 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
25/04 18:00 Naval Naval 0-4 Braga Braga
25/04 20:15 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 1-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
26/04 20:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 29
02/05 21:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
02/05 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 3-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
02/05 21:15 Belenenses Belenenses 5-2 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria
02/05 21:15 Olhanense Olhanense 1-0 Leixões Leixões
02/05 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-1 Naval Naval
02/05 21:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 3-3 Nacional Nacional
02/05 21:15 Braga Braga 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Journée 30
08/05 20:15 UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 1-4 FC Porto FC Porto
08/05 22:15 Leixões Leixões 1-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
09/05 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-2 Olhanense Olhanense
09/05 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
09/05 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-2 Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
09/05 19:00 Nacional Nacional 1-1 Braga Braga
09/05 19:00 Naval Naval 0-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Classement T P
1. SL Benfica SL Benfica 30 76
2. Braga Braga 30 71
3. FC Porto FC Porto 30 68
4. Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 30 48
5. Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 30 41
6. Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 30 41
7. Nacional Nacional 30 39
8. Naval Naval 30 36
9. UD de Leiria UD de Leiria 30 35
10. Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 30 35
11. Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 30 33
12. Rio Ave Rio Ave 30 31
13. Olhanense Olhanense 30 29
14. Belenenses Belenenses 30 23
15. Leixões Leixões 30 21