Deviens fan! 157

Saison 2011 - 2012 Primeira Liga


 Journée 1
12/08 21:45 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
13/08 19:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Braga Braga
13/08 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-1 Olhanense Olhanense
14/08 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 0-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
14/08 18:00 Feirense Feirense 0-0 Nacional Nacional
14/08 20:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
15/08 21:15 União de Leiria União de Leiria 1-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Journée 2
19/08 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 3-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
20/08 20:45 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-1 Feirense Feirense
21/08 19:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
21/08 19:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-1 União de Leiria União de Leiria
21/08 19:15 Beira Mar Beira Mar 0-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
21/08 21:15 Braga Braga 2-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
04/09 20:00 Nacional Nacional 1-4 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 3
27/08 20:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
28/08 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-1 Olhanense Olhanense
28/08 19:00 Feirense Feirense 0-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
28/08 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-3 Beira Mar Beira Mar
28/08 21:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-3 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
29/08 21:45 Nacional Nacional 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
06/09 21:15 União de Leiria União de Leiria 2-5 FC Porto FC Porto
 Journée 4
10/09 19:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
10/09 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
11/09 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 0-1 União de Leiria União de Leiria
11/09 18:00 Olhanense Olhanense 1-2 Feirense Feirense
11/09 18:00 Braga Braga 3-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
11/09 20:15 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
12/09 21:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 4-0 Nacional Nacional
 Journée 5
16/09 21:15 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-1 Olhanense Olhanense
17/09 20:15 Nacional Nacional 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
18/09 17:00 União de Leiria União de Leiria 1-3 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
18/09 19:15 Feirense Feirense 0-0 FC Porto FC Porto
18/09 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
19/09 20:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Braga Braga
19/09 22:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 6
23/09 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 2-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
24/09 19:30 Braga Braga 2-0 Nacional Nacional
25/09 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 0-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
25/09 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
25/09 17:00 Olhanense Olhanense 2-1 União de Leiria União de Leiria
25/09 20:15 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
26/09 21:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 4-0 Feirense Feirense
 Journée 7
01/10 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
02/10 17:00 Feirense Feirense 2-2 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
02/10 17:00 Nacional Nacional 1-0 Olhanense Olhanense
02/10 17:00 União de Leiria União de Leiria 1-0 Braga Braga
02/10 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
02/10 21:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-3 FC Porto FC Porto
03/10 21:15 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
 Journée 8
21/10 21:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
22/10 19:00 Olhanense Olhanense 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
22/10 21:15 Beira Mar Beira Mar 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
23/10 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-0 União de Leiria União de Leiria
23/10 19:15 FC Porto FC Porto 5-0 Nacional Nacional
23/10 21:15 Braga Braga 3-0 Feirense Feirense
24/10 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 6-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
 Journée 9
28/10 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
29/10 19:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-0 Braga Braga
29/10 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 Olhanense Olhanense
30/10 17:00 Nacional Nacional 2-1 Beira Mar Beira Mar
30/10 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
30/10 21:15 Feirense Feirense 0-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
01/11 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
 Journée 10
04/11 21:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-5 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
05/11 19:15 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 3-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
05/11 21:30 Olhanense Olhanense 0-0 FC Porto FC Porto
06/11 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 2-1 Feirense Feirense
06/11 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-1 Nacional Nacional
06/11 19:00 Braga Braga 1-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
06/11 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-1 União de Leiria União de Leiria
 Journée 11
25/11 21:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-1 Beira Mar Beira Mar
26/11 18:00 Nacional Nacional 2-2 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
26/11 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
27/11 17:00 Feirense Feirense 2-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
27/11 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-1 União de Leiria União de Leiria
27/11 19:15 FC Porto FC Porto 3-2 Braga Braga
27/11 21:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Olhanense Olhanense
 Journée 12
09/12 21:15 Braga Braga 5-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
10/12 19:30 Beira Mar Beira Mar 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
10/12 21:30 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Nacional Nacional
11/12 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
11/12 19:15 União de Leiria União de Leiria 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
11/12 21:15 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
12/12 21:15 Olhanense Olhanense 0-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Journée 13
16/12 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 5-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
17/12 19:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
17/12 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
18/12 17:00 Feirense Feirense 2-1 União de Leiria União de Leiria
18/12 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-3 Beira Mar Beira Mar
18/12 20:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
19/12 21:15 Olhanense Olhanense 3-4 Braga Braga
 Journée 14
07/01 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-0 FC Porto FC Porto
08/01 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-1 Olhanense Olhanense
08/01 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
08/01 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-3 Nacional Nacional
08/01 19:15 União de Leiria União de Leiria 0-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
08/01 21:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Feirense Feirense
09/01 21:15 Beira Mar Beira Mar 1-2 Braga Braga
 Journée 15
13/01 21:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
14/01 17:00 Feirense Feirense 0-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
14/01 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
15/01 17:00 Nacional Nacional 2-2 União de Leiria União de Leiria
15/01 17:00 Olhanense Olhanense 2-1 Beira Mar Beira Mar
15/01 19:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
15/01 21:15 Braga Braga 2-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 16
20/01 21:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-0 União de Leiria União de Leiria
21/01 21:30 Beira Mar Beira Mar 1-2 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
22/01 17:00 Nacional Nacional 2-0 Feirense Feirense
22/01 17:15 Braga Braga 2-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
22/01 19:15 FC Porto FC Porto 3-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
22/01 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
23/01 21:15 Olhanense Olhanense 0-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 17
27/01 21:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Nacional Nacional
28/01 19:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
28/01 21:30 Feirense Feirense 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
29/01 17:00 União de Leiria União de Leiria 2-4 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
29/01 18:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
29/01 20:15 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3-1 FC Porto FC Porto
30/01 21:15 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-2 Braga Braga
 Journée 18
11/02 19:30 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
11/02 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-1 Nacional Nacional
12/02 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3-1 Feirense Feirense
12/02 17:00 Olhanense Olhanense 0-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
12/02 19:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
12/02 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 4-0 União de Leiria União de Leiria
13/02 21:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
 Journée 19
17/02 21:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-3 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
18/02 21:15 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-3 Braga Braga
19/02 17:00 União de Leiria União de Leiria 0-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
19/02 17:00 Nacional Nacional 4-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
19/02 17:00 Feirense Feirense 1-1 Olhanense Olhanense
19/02 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
20/02 21:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 20
24/02 21:15 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-0 União de Leiria União de Leiria
25/02 21:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
26/02 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-2 Nacional Nacional
26/02 17:00 Olhanense Olhanense 0-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
26/02 19:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
26/02 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Feirense Feirense
27/02 21:15 Braga Braga 4-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 21
02/03 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-3 FC Porto FC Porto
03/03 19:30 Nacional Nacional 1-3 Braga Braga
04/03 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 4-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
04/03 17:00 Feirense Feirense 1-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
04/03 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
04/03 20:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
05/03 21:15 União de Leiria União de Leiria 1-3 Olhanense Olhanense
 Journée 22
09/03 21:15 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-1 Feirense Feirense
10/03 19:00 Braga Braga 2-1 União de Leiria União de Leiria
10/03 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 1-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
11/03 17:00 Olhanense Olhanense 4-4 Nacional Nacional
11/03 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 1-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
11/03 19:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
11/03 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 5-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 23
16/03 20:00 Nacional Nacional 0-2 FC Porto FC Porto
16/03 22:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-1 Beira Mar Beira Mar
17/03 17:00 União de Leiria União de Leiria 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
17/03 21:15 Feirense Feirense 1-4 Braga Braga
18/03 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
18/03 21:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-2 Olhanense Olhanense
19/03 21:45 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 24
23/03 21:45 Olhanense Olhanense 0-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
24/03 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Feirense Feirense
25/03 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 0-3 Nacional Nacional
25/03 19:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
25/03 21:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
26/03 19:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 3-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
26/03 21:15 Braga Braga 2-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Journée 25
30/03 21:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
31/03 20:00 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Olhanense Olhanense
31/03 22:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 Braga Braga
01/04 17:00 Feirense Feirense 1-3 Beira Mar Beira Mar
01/04 17:00 Nacional Nacional 2-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
01/04 19:15 União de Leiria União de Leiria 0-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
01/04 21:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Journée 26
06/04 18:00 União de Leiria União de Leiria 0-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
06/04 19:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 2-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
07/04 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-2 Feirense Feirense
07/04 17:00 Olhanense Olhanense 1-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
07/04 19:30 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-4 Nacional Nacional
07/04 21:30 Braga Braga 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
09/04 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 27
20/04 21:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Braga Braga
21/04 18:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
21/04 20:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-2 União de Leiria União de Leiria
21/04 22:15 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
22/04 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
22/04 20:15 Nacional Nacional 2-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
23/04 21:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-1 Olhanense Olhanense
 Journée 28
27/04 21:15 Braga Braga 1-2 Olhanense Olhanense
28/04 19:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
28/04 21:15 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 0-2 FC Porto FC Porto
29/04 17:00 União de Leiria União de Leiria 0-4 Feirense Feirense
29/04 17:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar 2-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
29/04 20:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
30/04 21:45 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Journée 29
05/05 21:30 Braga Braga 1-0 Beira Mar Beira Mar
05/05 21:30 Olhanense Olhanense 0-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
05/05 21:30 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
05/05 21:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
05/05 21:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 União de Leiria União de Leiria
05/05 21:30 Nacional Nacional 3-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
05/05 21:30 Feirense Feirense 1-3 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 30
12/05 19:30 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3-1 Feirense Feirense
12/05 19:30 União de Leiria União de Leiria 2-3 Nacional Nacional
12/05 19:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
12/05 19:30 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-5 FC Porto FC Porto
12/05 19:30 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
12/05 19:30 Beira Mar Beira Mar 1-2 Olhanense Olhanense
12/05 22:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-2 Braga Braga
 Classement T P
1. FC Porto FC Porto 30 75
2. SL Benfica SL Benfica 30 69
3. Braga Braga 30 62
4. Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 30 59
5. Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 30 50
6. Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 30 45
7. Nacional Nacional 30 44
8. Olhanense Olhanense 30 39
9. Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 30 34
10. Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 30 31
11. Beira Mar Beira Mar 30 29
12. Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 30 29
13. Rio Ave Rio Ave 30 28
14. Feirense Feirense 30 24
15. União de Leiria União de Leiria 30 19